Springfield Storm
start_date | # | Date | Start | Arena | Score (H) | Home Team | Score (V) | Visiting Team | Status | Division |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/14/2018 17:30 | ER9 | Sun, Oct 14 | 17:30 | Ile des Chenes | 4 | 9 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 B | ||
10/21/2018 10:15 | ER14 | Sun, Oct 21 | 10:15 | Oakbank ONE Insurance | 7 | 1 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 B | ||
10/27/2018 09:00 | 35 | Sat, Oct 27 | 09:00 | Oakbank ONE Insurance | 2 | 8 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 A2 | ||
10/28/2018 09:00 | 52 | Sun, Oct 28 | 09:00 | Oakbank ONE Insurance | 9 | 12 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 A2 | ||
11/03/2018 14:00 | 49 | Sat, Nov 3 | 14:00 | Oakbank ONE Insurance | 9 | 3 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 A2 | ||
11/04/2018 13:15 | 41 | Sun, Nov 4 | 13:15 | Southdale East | 0 | 7 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 A2 | ||
11/19/2018 18:30 | EXU10A1 | Mon, Nov 19 | 18:30 | Oakbank ONE Insurance | 8 | 10 | Scheduled Exhibition | U10 A1 | ||
11/24/2018 09:30 | 31 | Sat, Nov 24 | 09:30 | BDO Centre | 6 | 6 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 A2 | ||
11/24/2018 17:30 | ER20 | Sat, Nov 24 | 17:30 | Ste. Agathe | 0 | 7 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 B | ||
11/25/2018 09:00 | ER21 | Sun, Nov 25 | 09:00 | Oakbank ONE Insurance | 9 | 5 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 B | ||
12/01/2018 11:15 | 54 | Sat, Dec 1 | 11:15 | Ste. Agathe | 12 | 7 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 A2 | ||
12/08/2018 09:00 | 45 | Sat, Dec 8 | 09:00 | Oakbank ONE Insurance | 10 | 4 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 A2 | ||
12/16/2018 09:30 | 33 | Sun, Dec 16 | 09:30 | Stride Arena | 9 | 2 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 A2 | ||
01/05/2019 13:45 | 1916 | Sat, Jan 5 | 13:45 | East End 1 | 8 | 6 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 A2 | ||
01/06/2019 10:15 | 1931 | Sun, Jan 6 | 10:15 | Oakbank ONE Insurance | 9 | 9 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 A2 | ||
01/18/2019 17:45 | 17 | Fri, Jan 18 | 17:45 | East End 3 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 | ||||
01/19/2019 10:15 | 1924 | Sat, Jan 19 | 10:15 | BDO Centre | 6 | 2 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 A2 | ||
01/19/2019 17:00 | 42 | Sat, Jan 19 | 17:00 | East End 3 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 | ||||
01/20/2019 09:00 | 1933 | Sun, Jan 20 | 09:00 | Oakbank ONE Insurance | 10 | 14 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 A2 | ||
01/20/2019 14:30 | 67 | Sun, Jan 20 | 14:30 | East End 3 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 | ||||
01/26/2019 10:45 | 1920 | Sat, Jan 26 | 10:45 | Beausejour SunGro | 5 | 9 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 A2 | ||
02/02/2019 09:00 | 1935 | Sat, Feb 2 | 09:00 | Oakbank ONE Insurance | 7 | 7 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 A2 | ||
02/03/2019 09:15 | 1918-R | Sun, Feb 3 | 09:15 | Portage Mutual Arena | 14 | 11 | Rescheduled Round Robin | U10 A2 | ||
02/03/2019 09:30 | 1918 | Sun, Feb 3 | 09:30 | Stride Arena | Cancelled Round Robin | U10 A2 | ||||
02/09/2019 09:00 | 1928 | Sat, Feb 9 | 09:00 | Oakbank ONE Insurance | 7 | 6 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 A2 | ||
02/23/2019 08:20 | U10 A2-1 | Sat, Feb 23 | 08:20 | Jonathan Toews North | 6 | 5 | Scheduled Double KO | U10 A2 | ||
03/02/2019 09:00 | U10 A2-5 | Sat, Mar 2 | 09:00 | Stonewall VMSC | 9 | 3 | Scheduled Double KO | U10 A2 | ||
03/03/2019 10:45 | U10 A2-8 | Sun, Mar 3 | 10:45 | Stonewall Ice Palace | 6 | 7 | Scheduled Double KO | U10 A2 |