sign in

Interlake Extreme


#DateStartArenaScore (H)Home TeamScore (V)Visiting TeamStatusDivision
3Sat, Oct 2711:30Jonathan Toews North7BVRA Blaze - Champagne0Interlake ExtremeScheduled Round RobinU10 A1
13Sun, Nov 409:20Keith Bodley8AW1Interlake ExtremeScheduled Round RobinU10 A1
24Sun, Nov 1115:00St. Andrews0Interlake Extreme7BVRA Blaze - ChampagneScheduled Round RobinU10 A1
5Sat, Nov 1709:30C A Barbour12SWRA/Fort Garry Flyers6Interlake ExtremeScheduled Round RobinU10 A1
21Sun, Nov 2515:00St. Andrews2Interlake Extreme5MacDonald WildfireScheduled Round RobinU10 A1
17Sun, Dec 215:00St. Andrews2Interlake Extreme9Transcona Park City WildcatsScheduled Round RobinU10 A1
7Sun, Dec 915:00St. Andrews1Interlake Extreme8Beausejour RingersScheduled Round RobinU10 A1
26Sat, Dec 1510:45Beausejour SunGro8Beausejour Ringers1Interlake ExtremeScheduled Round RobinU10 A1
1958Sat, Jan 512:30Ste. Agathe4Red River Rage - Wasilinchuk11Interlake ExtremeScheduled Round RobinU10 A4
1Tue, Jan 819:00Selkirk (Barn)9Selkirk Stingers4Interlake ExtremeScheduled Round RobinU10
6Fri, Jan 1118:00Selkirk Rec Complex12Portage Thunder Ross12Interlake ExtremeScheduled Round RobinU10
11Sat, Jan 1208:15Selkirk Rec Complex1Interlake Extreme6Portage Thunder VanDammeScheduled Round RobinU10
1967Sun, Jan 1310:35Keith Bodley11Sturgeon4Interlake ExtremeScheduled Round RobinU10 A4
1977Sun, Jan 2015:00St. Andrews4Interlake Extreme9SturgeonScheduled Round RobinU10 A4
1975Sat, Jan 2610:30Seven Oaks Red7NWRA STARS7Interlake ExtremeScheduled Round RobinU10 A4
1962Sun, Jan 2715:00St. Andrews10Interlake Extreme7BVRA Blaze - LangScheduled Round RobinU10 A4
1972Sat, Feb 208:30Southdale West4BVRA Blaze - Lang8Interlake ExtremeScheduled Round RobinU10 A4
1968Sun, Feb 1015:00St. Andrews9Interlake Extreme4Red River Rage - WasilinchukScheduled Round RobinU10 A4
1965Sun, Feb 1715:00St. Andrews7Interlake Extreme11NWRA STARSScheduled Round RobinU10 A4
U10 A4-2Sun, Feb 2409:30Jonathan Toews North10Interlake Extreme6BVRA Blaze - LangScheduled Double KOU10 A4
U10 A4-3Sat, Mar 211:30Stonewall VMSC10Sturgeon5Interlake ExtremeScheduled Double KOU10 A4
U10 A4-5Wed, Mar 618:15Southdale East5Interlake Extreme7BVRA Blaze - LangScheduled Semi-FinalU10 A4
  • Edit game
  • Cancel game
  • Reschedule game
  • Report incident
  • Team contacts
  • Division convenor contacts
  • Official assignor contacts
  • Game scheduler contacts
  • Request temporary player