sign in

Game search

  1.  

Game Schedule

Oct 26, 2019 - Feb 16, 2020

#DateStartArenaScore (H)Home TeamScore (V)Visiting TeamStatusDivision
54Sat, Oct 2609:30Selkirk Rec Complex4Selkirk Stingers10NW StarsScheduled Round RobinU10 A3
59Sat, Oct 2612:45Gateway Blue0River East U10C7RRR U10 (Banville)Scheduled Round RobinU10 A3
66Sun, Oct 2710:15Oakbank ONE Insurance8Springfield Storm2RRR U10 (Wallace)Scheduled Round RobinU10 A3
57Sat, Nov 209:00Oakbank ONE Insurance16Springfield Storm17RRR U10 (Banville)Scheduled Round RobinU10 A3
58Sat, Nov 209:30Selkirk Rec Complex11Selkirk Stingers6RRR U10 (Wallace)Scheduled Round RobinU10 A3
62Sat, Nov 213:45Ste. Agathe9RRR U10 (Wallace)3River East U10CScheduled Round RobinU10 A3
56Sun, Nov 312:00Seven Oaks Red6NW Stars2River East U10CScheduled Round RobinU10 A3
72-RSun, Nov 313:15Niverville16RRR U10 (Banville)16Springfield StormRescheduled Round RobinU10 A3
72Sun, Nov 314:00NivervilleRRR U10 (Banville)Springfield StormCancelled Round RobinU10 A3
61Sat, Nov 909:00Oakbank ONE InsuranceSpringfield StormSelkirk StingersCancelled Round RobinU10 A3
71Sat, Nov 912:45Gateway Blue1River East U10C8NW StarsScheduled Round RobinU10 A3
61-RMon, Nov 1118:30Oakbank ONE Insurance10Springfield Storm3Selkirk StingersRescheduled Round RobinU10 A3
64Sat, Nov 1612:00Seven Oaks Blue1NW Stars0Springfield StormScheduled Round RobinU10 A3
65Sat, Nov 1612:45Gateway Blue2River East U10C4Selkirk StingersScheduled Round RobinU10 A3
55Sat, Nov 1613:45Ste. Agathe0RRR U10 (Wallace)4RRR U10 (Banville)Scheduled Round RobinU10 A3
69Sat, Nov 2312:15Seven Oaks Blue9NW Stars2Selkirk StingersScheduled Round RobinU10 A3
70Sat, Nov 2312:30Ste. Agathe5RRR U10 (Banville)2RRR U10 (Wallace)Scheduled Round RobinU10 A3
68Sun, Dec 111:30Oakbank ONE Insurance8Springfield Storm1River East U10CScheduled Round RobinU10 A3
67Sun, Dec 113:15Niverville9RRR U10 (Banville)3NW StarsScheduled Round RobinU10 A3
73Sun, Dec 114:30Niverville14RRR U10 (Wallace)8Selkirk StingersScheduled Round RobinU10 A3
63Sat, Dec 709:30Selkirk Rec Complex0Selkirk Stingers4RRR U10 (Banville)Scheduled Round RobinU10 A3
75Sat, Dec 712:30Ste. Agathe5RRR U10 (Wallace)11NW StarsScheduled Round RobinU10 A3
53Sat, Dec 712:45Gateway Blue1River East U10C0Springfield StormScheduled Round RobinU10 A3
76Sat, Dec 1409:30Selkirk Rec Complex3Selkirk Stingers10Springfield StormScheduled Round RobinU10 A3
74Sat, Dec 1412:30Ste. Agathe6RRR U10 (Banville)0River East U10CScheduled Round RobinU10 A3
60Sun, Dec 1512:30Seven Oaks Blue9NW Stars6RRR U10 (Wallace)Scheduled Round RobinU10 A3
591Sat, Jan 409:30Selkirk Rec Complex0Selkirk Stingers1River East U10CScheduled Round RobinU10 A3
586Sat, Jan 413:45East End 112Park City6Sturgeon HeightsScheduled Round RobinU10 A3
593Sun, Jan 508:15Keith Bodley9Sturgeon Heights2RRR U10 (Wallace)Scheduled Round RobinU10 A3
588Sun, Jan 517:15East End 29Park City2Selkirk StingersScheduled Round RobinU10 A3
596Sat, Jan 1112:30Ste. Agathe3RRR U10 (Wallace)9Park CityScheduled Round RobinU10 A3
576Sat, Jan 1812:45Gateway Blue4River East U10C9Selkirk StingersScheduled Round RobinU10 A3
595Sun, Jan 1908:15Keith Bodley10Sturgeon Heights3River East U10CScheduled Round RobinU10 A3
583Sun, Jan 1913:15Niverville4RRR U10 (Wallace)10Portage Thunder U10 VanDammeScheduled Round RobinU10 A3
577Sat, Jan 2516:00East End 2Park CityPortage Thunder U10 VanDammeScheduled Round RobinU10 A3
582Sun, Jan 2608:15Keith BodleySturgeon HeightsSelkirk StingersScheduled Round RobinU10 A3
579Sat, Feb 109:30Selkirk Rec ComplexSelkirk StingersPortage Thunder U10 VanDammeScheduled Round RobinU10 A3
580Sat, Feb 112:45Gateway BlueRiver East U10CSturgeon HeightsScheduled Round RobinU10 A3
581Sat, Feb 113:45East End 1Park CityRRR U10 (Wallace)Scheduled Round RobinU10 A3
594Sun, Feb 210:45Stride ArenaPortage Thunder U10 VanDammeSelkirk StingersScheduled Round RobinU10 A3
574Sun, Feb 213:15NivervilleRRR U10 (Wallace)River East U10CScheduled Round RobinU10 A3
573Sat, Feb 809:30Selkirk Rec ComplexSelkirk StingersPark CityScheduled Round RobinU10 A3
590Sat, Feb 810:30BDO CentrePortage Thunder U10 VanDammeSturgeon HeightsScheduled Round RobinU10 A3
589Sat, Feb 812:45Gateway BlueRiver East U10CRRR U10 (Wallace)Scheduled Round RobinU10 A3
592Sun, Feb 910:15BDO CentrePortage Thunder U10 VanDammePark CityScheduled Round RobinU10 A3
578Sun, Feb 914:30NivervilleRRR U10 (Wallace)Sturgeon HeightsScheduled Round RobinU10 A3
585Sat, Feb 1509:30Selkirk Rec ComplexSelkirk StingersRRR U10 (Wallace)Scheduled Round RobinU10 A3
575Sat, Feb 1509:30Keith BodleySturgeon HeightsPortage Thunder U10 VanDammeScheduled Round RobinU10 A3
584Sat, Feb 1512:45Gateway BlueRiver East U10CPark CityScheduled Round RobinU10 A3
587Sun, Feb 1610:30BDO CentrePortage Thunder U10 VanDammeRiver East U10CScheduled Round RobinU10 A3