Game search
Game Schedule
Oct 11, 2019 - Mar 5, 2020
start_date | # | Date | Start | Arena | Score (H) | Home Team | Score (V) | Visiting Team | Status | Division |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/11/2019 20:15 | Fri, Oct 11 | 20:15 | Oak Bluff | Scheduled Exhibition | U19 A | |||||
10/24/2019 19:40 | 277 | Thu, Oct 24 | 19:40 | Jonathan Toews South | 7 | 4 | Scheduled Round Robin | U19 A | ||
10/24/2019 19:45 | 477 | Thu, Oct 24 | 19:45 | Oakbank ONE Insurance | 9 | 5 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 4 | ||
10/24/2019 20:15 | 366 | Thu, Oct 24 | 20:15 | Oak Bluff | 4 | 7 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 1 | ||
10/24/2019 20:50 | 411 | Thu, Oct 24 | 20:50 | Jonathan Toews South | Cancelled Round Robin | Open 2 | ||||
10/24/2019 21:30 | 493 | Thu, Oct 24 | 21:30 | Oak Bluff | 4 | 9 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 5 | ||
10/25/2019 19:40 | 166 | Fri, Oct 25 | 19:40 | Jonathan Toews South | 6 | 10 | Scheduled Round Robin | U14 A | ||
10/25/2019 20:15 | Fri, Oct 25 | 20:15 | Oak Bluff | Scheduled Exhibition | U19 A | |||||
10/25/2019 20:20 | 318 | Fri, Oct 25 | 20:20 | Jonathan Toews North | 3 | 1 | Scheduled Round Robin | U19 B | ||
10/26/2019 08:20 | 24 | Sat, Oct 26 | 08:20 | Jonathan Toews North | 7 | 13 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 A1 | ||
10/26/2019 09:00 | 92 | Sat, Oct 26 | 09:00 | Oakbank ONE Insurance | 7 | 7 | Scheduled Round Robin | U12 A1 | ||
10/26/2019 09:30 | 41 | Sat, Oct 26 | 09:30 | Beausejour SunGro | 13 | 13 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 A2 | ||
10/26/2019 09:30 | 54 | Sat, Oct 26 | 09:30 | Selkirk Rec Complex | 4 | 10 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 A3 | ||
10/26/2019 09:30 | 79 | Sat, Oct 26 | 09:30 | Jonathan Toews North | 5 | 4 | Scheduled Round Robin | U12 A1 | ||
10/26/2019 09:30 | 160 | Sat, Oct 26 | 09:30 | Stride Arena | 2 | 1 | Scheduled Round Robin | U14 A | ||
10/26/2019 10:00 | 207 | Sat, Oct 26 | 10:00 | BDO Centre | Cancelled Round Robin | U14 B | ||||
10/26/2019 10:40 | 239 | Sat, Oct 26 | 10:40 | Jonathan Toews North | 1 | 8 | Scheduled Round Robin | U16 A | ||
10/26/2019 10:45 | 99 | Sat, Oct 26 | 10:45 | Beausejour SunGro | 7 | 7 | Scheduled Round Robin | U12 A2 | ||
10/26/2019 10:45 | 145 | Sat, Oct 26 | 10:45 | Selkirk Rec Complex | 4 | 2 | Scheduled Round Robin | U12 A3 | ||
10/26/2019 11:45 | 221 | Sat, Oct 26 | 11:45 | River East | 8 | 5 | Scheduled Round Robin | U14 B | ||
10/26/2019 12:00 | 192 | Sat, Oct 26 | 12:00 | Selkirk Rec Complex | 1 | 8 | Scheduled Round Robin | U14 B | ||
10/26/2019 12:00 | 206 | Sat, Oct 26 | 12:00 | Beausejour SunGro | 3 | 6 | Scheduled Round Robin | U14 B | ||
10/26/2019 12:15 | 289 | Sat, Oct 26 | 12:15 | Steinbach T G Smith | 11 | 4 | Scheduled Round Robin | U19 B | ||
10/26/2019 12:30 | 146 | Sat, Oct 26 | 12:30 | Ste. Agathe | 5 | 0 | Scheduled Round Robin | U12 A3 | ||
10/26/2019 12:30 | 470 | Sat, Oct 26 | 12:30 | BDO Centre | 5 | 6 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 4 | ||
10/26/2019 12:45 | 59 | Sat, Oct 26 | 12:45 | Gateway Blue | 0 | 7 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 A3 | ||
10/26/2019 13:15 | 243 | Sat, Oct 26 | 13:15 | Beausejour SunGro | 5 | 5 | Scheduled Round Robin | U16 B | ||
10/26/2019 13:15 | 313 | Sat, Oct 26 | 13:15 | Selkirk Rec Complex | 2 | 6 | Scheduled Round Robin | U19 B | ||
10/26/2019 13:30 | 255 | Sat, Oct 26 | 13:30 | Southdale West | 6 | 3 | Scheduled Round Robin | U16 B | ||
10/26/2019 13:45 | 111 | Sat, Oct 26 | 13:45 | Ste. Agathe | 7 | 0 | Scheduled Round Robin | U12 A2 | ||
10/26/2019 13:45 | 207-R | Sat, Oct 26 | 13:45 | BDO Centre | 2 | 1 | Rescheduled Round Robin | U14 B | ||
10/26/2019 14:30 | 4 | Sat, Oct 26 | 14:30 | East St Paul | 5 | 8 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 A1 | ||
10/26/2019 14:45 | 438 | Sat, Oct 26 | 14:45 | East End 2 | 3 | 6 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 3 | ||
10/26/2019 16:00 | 240 | Sat, Oct 26 | 16:00 | East End 2 | 8 | 1 | Scheduled Round Robin | U16 A | ||
10/26/2019 16:10 | 446 | Sat, Oct 26 | 16:10 | Glenwood | 5 | 4 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 3 | ||
10/26/2019 17:15 | 320 | Sat, Oct 26 | 17:15 | East End 2 | 8 | 4 | Scheduled Round Robin | U19 B | ||
10/26/2019 17:20 | 420 | Sat, Oct 26 | 17:20 | Glenwood | 5 | 11 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 3 | ||
10/26/2019 18:00 | 378 | Sat, Oct 26 | 18:00 | St. Norbert | 4 | 6 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 2 | ||
10/26/2019 18:15 | 368 | Sat, Oct 26 | 18:15 | Sam Southern | 2 | 7 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 1 | ||
10/26/2019 19:30 | 402 | Sat, Oct 26 | 19:30 | Sam Southern | 1 | 8 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 2 | ||
10/26/2019 20:45 | 377 | Sat, Oct 26 | 20:45 | Sam Southern | 4 | 2 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 2 | ||
10/27/2019 08:30 | 16 | Sun, Oct 27 | 08:30 | Southdale West | 13 | 6 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 A1 | ||
10/27/2019 09:00 | 44 | Sun, Oct 27 | 09:00 | Oakbank ONE Insurance | 8 | 4 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 A2 | ||
10/27/2019 09:30 | 26 | Sun, Oct 27 | 09:30 | Stride Arena | 3 | 10 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 A2 | ||
10/27/2019 09:45 | 105 | Sun, Oct 27 | 09:45 | Southdale West | 4 | 6 | Scheduled Round Robin | U12 A2 | ||
10/27/2019 10:15 | 66 | Sun, Oct 27 | 10:15 | Oakbank ONE Insurance | 8 | 2 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 A3 | ||
10/27/2019 10:30 | 18 | Sun, Oct 27 | 10:30 | Richmond Kings | 5 | 8 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 A1 | ||
10/27/2019 10:45 | 112 | Sun, Oct 27 | 10:45 | BDO Centre | Cancelled Round Robin | U12 A2 | ||||
10/27/2019 10:45 | 322 | Sun, Oct 27 | 10:45 | Steinbach Centennial | 9 | 2 | Scheduled Round Robin | U19 B | ||
10/27/2019 11:45 | 259 | Sun, Oct 27 | 11:45 | Richmond Kings | 2 | 9 | Scheduled Round Robin | U16 B | ||
10/27/2019 11:50 | 81 | Sun, Oct 27 | 11:50 | Jonathan Toews North | 5 | 4 | Scheduled Round Robin | U12 A1 | ||
10/27/2019 12:00 | 112-R | Sun, Oct 27 | 12:00 | BDO Centre | 4 | 3 | Rescheduled Round Robin | U12 A2 | ||
10/27/2019 13:00 | 187 | Sun, Oct 27 | 13:00 | Jonathan Toews North | 6 | 0 | Scheduled Round Robin | U14 B | ||
10/27/2019 13:15 | 186 | Sun, Oct 27 | 13:15 | Niverville Centennial | 7 | 6 | Scheduled Round Robin | U14 B | ||
10/27/2019 13:15 | 475 | Sun, Oct 27 | 13:15 | Stride Arena | 10 | 3 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 4 | ||
10/27/2019 14:15 | 29 | Sun, Oct 27 | 14:15 | Starbuck | 6 | 11 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 A2 | ||
10/27/2019 14:30 | 258 | Sun, Oct 27 | 14:30 | Niverville Centennial | 7 | 3 | Scheduled Round Robin | U16 B | ||
10/27/2019 15:00 | 156 | Sun, Oct 27 | 15:00 | St. Andrews | 5 | 7 | Scheduled Round Robin | U14 A | ||
10/27/2019 15:30 | 82 | Sun, Oct 27 | 15:30 | Starbuck | 7 | 4 | Scheduled Round Robin | U12 A1 | ||
10/27/2019 16:15 | 141 | Sun, Oct 27 | 16:15 | Ile des Chenes | 0 | 5 | Scheduled Round Robin | U12 A3 | ||
10/27/2019 16:15 | 270 | Sun, Oct 27 | 16:15 | St. Andrews | 3 | 4 | Scheduled Round Robin | U19 A | ||
10/27/2019 16:15 | 360 | Sun, Oct 27 | 16:15 | East St Paul | 3 | 1 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 1 | ||
10/27/2019 18:30 | 106 | Sun, Oct 27 | 18:30 | East End 2 | 4 | 5 | Scheduled Round Robin | U12 A2 | ||
10/27/2019 18:30 | 176 | Sun, Oct 27 | 18:30 | Glenwood | 10 | 3 | Scheduled Round Robin | U14 B | ||
10/27/2019 18:45 | 152 | Sun, Oct 27 | 18:45 | Ile des Chenes | 2 | 9 | Scheduled Round Robin | U14 A | ||
10/29/2019 21:00 | 472 | Tue, Oct 29 | 21:00 | River East | 1 | 8 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 4 | ||
10/30/2019 20:00 | 449 | Wed, Oct 30 | 20:00 | Grunthal | 10 | 5 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 3 | ||
10/30/2019 20:30 | 430 | Wed, Oct 30 | 20:30 | Starbuck | 4 | 10 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 3 | ||
10/31/2019 21:00 | 468 | Thu, Oct 31 | 21:00 | Seven Oaks Blue | 2 | 2 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 4 | ||
11/01/2019 20:30 | 389 | Fri, Nov 1 | 20:30 | Sargent Park | 3 | 5 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 2 | ||
11/01/2019 22:15 | 439 | Fri, Nov 1 | 22:15 | Lorette | 4 | 3 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 3 | ||
11/02/2019 09:00 | 57 | Sat, Nov 2 | 09:00 | Oakbank ONE Insurance | 16 | 17 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 A3 | ||
11/02/2019 09:30 | 58 | Sat, Nov 2 | 09:30 | Selkirk Rec Complex | 11 | 6 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 A3 | ||
11/02/2019 09:30 | 158 | Sat, Nov 2 | 09:30 | Stride Arena | 6 | 6 | Scheduled Round Robin | U14 A | ||
11/02/2019 09:30 | 323 | Sat, Nov 2 | 09:30 | Keith Bodley | 4 | 3 | Scheduled Round Robin | U19 B | ||
11/02/2019 10:45 | 45 | Sat, Nov 2 | 10:45 | Beausejour SunGro | 16 | 10 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 A2 | ||
11/02/2019 10:45 | 128 | Sat, Nov 2 | 10:45 | Selkirk Rec Complex | 9 | 7 | Scheduled Round Robin | U12 A3 | ||
11/02/2019 10:45 | 201 | Sat, Nov 2 | 10:45 | Stride Arena | 6 | 2 | Scheduled Round Robin | U14 B | ||
11/02/2019 10:45 | 227 | Sat, Nov 2 | 10:45 | Keith Bodley | 8 | 6 | Scheduled Round Robin | U16 A | ||
11/02/2019 11:00 | 142 | Sat, Nov 2 | 11:00 | Steinbach T G Smith | Cancelled Round Robin | U12 A3 | ||||
11/02/2019 11:30 | 118 | Sat, Nov 2 | 11:30 | Century | 4 | 7 | Scheduled Round Robin | U12 A2 | ||
11/02/2019 12:00 | 191 | Sat, Nov 2 | 12:00 | Keith Bodley | 4 | 0 | Scheduled Round Robin | U14 B | ||
11/02/2019 12:00 | 216 | Sat, Nov 2 | 12:00 | Selkirk Rec Complex | 1 | 8 | Scheduled Round Robin | U14 B | ||
11/02/2019 12:00 | 315 | Sat, Nov 2 | 12:00 | Stride Arena | 2 | 8 | Scheduled Round Robin | U19 B | ||
11/02/2019 12:15 | 194 | Sat, Nov 2 | 12:15 | Grunthal | 7 | 0 | Scheduled Round Robin | U14 B | ||
11/02/2019 12:30 | 104 | Sat, Nov 2 | 12:30 | Ste. Agathe | 9 | 3 | Scheduled Round Robin | U12 A2 | ||
11/02/2019 12:40 | 94 | Sat, Nov 2 | 12:40 | Jonathan Toews South | 5 | 3 | Scheduled Round Robin | U12 A2 | ||
11/02/2019 12:45 | 17 | Sat, Nov 2 | 12:45 | Gateway Blue | 5 | 8 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 A1 | ||
11/02/2019 13:00 | 364 | Sat, Nov 2 | 13:00 | Eric Coy | 7 | 3 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 1 | ||
11/02/2019 13:30 | 241 | Sat, Nov 2 | 13:30 | Southdale West | 0 | 4 | Scheduled Round Robin | U16 B | ||
11/02/2019 13:45 | 25 | Sat, Nov 2 | 13:45 | East End 1 | 7 | 13 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 A2 | ||
11/02/2019 13:45 | 62 | Sat, Nov 2 | 13:45 | Ste. Agathe | 9 | 3 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 A3 | ||
11/02/2019 14:45 | 433 | Sat, Nov 2 | 14:45 | East End 2 | 1 | 4 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 3 | ||
11/02/2019 15:15 | 83 | Sat, Nov 2 | 15:15 | Oakbank ONE Insurance | 6 | 7 | Scheduled Round Robin | U12 A1 | ||
11/02/2019 15:30 | 122 | Sat, Nov 2 | 15:30 | Seven Oaks Blue | 3 | 4 | Scheduled Round Robin | U12 A3 | ||
11/02/2019 15:45 | 388 | Sat, Nov 2 | 15:45 | Max Bell | 2 | 5 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 2 | ||
11/02/2019 16:00 | 209 | Sat, Nov 2 | 16:00 | East End 2 | 9 | 6 | Scheduled Round Robin | U14 B | ||
11/02/2019 16:10 | 190 | Sat, Nov 2 | 16:10 | Jonathan Toews South | 5 | 2 | Scheduled Round Robin | U14 B | ||
11/02/2019 16:10 | 298 | Sat, Nov 2 | 16:10 | Glenwood | 5 | 4 | Scheduled Round Robin | U19 B | ||
11/02/2019 16:45 | 181 | Sat, Nov 2 | 16:45 | Seven Oaks Blue | 3 | 3 | Scheduled Round Robin | U14 B | ||
11/02/2019 17:00 | 84 | Sat, Nov 2 | 17:00 | Sanford | 1 | 3 | Scheduled Round Robin | U12 A1 | ||
11/02/2019 17:15 | 288 | Sat, Nov 2 | 17:15 | East End 2 | 6 | 6 | Scheduled Round Robin | U19 B | ||
11/02/2019 17:20 | 481 | Sat, Nov 2 | 17:20 | Glenwood | 3 | 2 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 4 | ||
11/02/2019 17:45 | 51 | Sat, Nov 2 | 17:45 | Oakbank ONE Insurance | 9 | 4 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 A2 | ||
11/02/2019 18:00 | 228 | Sat, Nov 2 | 18:00 | Seven Oaks Blue | 4 | 3 | Scheduled Round Robin | U16 A | ||
11/02/2019 18:15 | 162 | Sat, Nov 2 | 18:15 | Sanford | 7 | 0 | Scheduled Round Robin | U14 A | ||
11/02/2019 19:30 | 455 | Sat, Nov 2 | 19:30 | Sam Southern | 3 | 7 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 3 | ||
11/02/2019 19:30 | 484 | Sat, Nov 2 | 19:30 | Ile des Chenes | 7 | 4 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 4 | ||
11/02/2019 19:30 | 520 | Sat, Nov 2 | 19:30 | Keith Bodley | 4 | 2 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 5 | ||
11/02/2019 20:45 | 379 | Sat, Nov 2 | 20:45 | Sam Southern | Cancelled Round Robin | Open 2 | ||||
11/02/2019 20:45 | 358 | Sat, Nov 2 | 20:45 | Keith Bodley | 4 | 7 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 1 | ||
11/02/2019 20:45 | 411-R | Sat, Nov 2 | 20:45 | Sam Southern | 5 | 1 | Rescheduled Round Robin | Open 2 | ||
11/02/2019 21:15 | 512 | Sat, Nov 2 | 21:15 | Varsity View | 3 | 5 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 5 | ||
11/03/2019 08:30 | 14 | Sun, Nov 3 | 08:30 | Southdale West | 6 | 5 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 A1 | ||
11/03/2019 09:30 | 251 | Sun, Nov 3 | 09:30 | Jonathan Toews North | 4 | 5 | Scheduled Round Robin | U16 B | ||
11/03/2019 09:30 | 261 | Sun, Nov 3 | 09:30 | Stride Arena | 2 | 6 | Scheduled Round Robin | U16 B | ||
11/03/2019 09:45 | 7 | Sun, Nov 3 | 09:45 | Southdale West | 6 | 10 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 A1 | ||
11/03/2019 10:45 | 310 | Sun, Nov 3 | 10:45 | Steinbach Centennial | 7 | 2 | Scheduled Round Robin | U19 B | ||
11/03/2019 12:00 | 56 | Sun, Nov 3 | 12:00 | Seven Oaks Red | 6 | 2 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 A3 | ||
11/03/2019 13:00 | 40 | Sun, Nov 3 | 13:00 | Starbuck | Cancelled Round Robin | U10 A2 | ||||
11/03/2019 13:15 | 174 | Sun, Nov 3 | 13:15 | Stride Arena | 3 | 4 | Scheduled Round Robin | U14 B | ||
11/03/2019 13:15 | 72-R | Sun, Nov 3 | 13:15 | Niverville Centennial | 16 | 16 | Rescheduled Round Robin | U10 A3 | ||
11/03/2019 14:00 | 72 | Sun, Nov 3 | 14:00 | Niverville Centennial | Cancelled Round Robin | U10 A3 | ||||
11/03/2019 14:15 | 40-R | Sun, Nov 3 | 14:15 | Starbuck | 7 | 3 | Rescheduled Round Robin | U10 A2 | ||
11/03/2019 14:30 | 131-R | Sun, Nov 3 | 14:30 | Niverville Centennial | 5 | 6 | Rescheduled Round Robin | U12 A3 | ||
11/03/2019 15:15 | 131 | Sun, Nov 3 | 15:15 | Niverville Centennial | Cancelled Round Robin | U12 A3 | ||||
11/03/2019 15:30 | 163 | Sun, Nov 3 | 15:30 | Starbuck | 3 | 2 | Scheduled Round Robin | U14 A | ||
11/03/2019 15:30 | 380 | Sun, Nov 3 | 15:30 | Mitchell | 6 | 5 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 2 | ||
11/03/2019 16:15 | 144 | Sun, Nov 3 | 16:15 | Ile des Chenes | 1 | 6 | Scheduled Round Robin | U12 A3 | ||
11/03/2019 16:15 | 319 | Sun, Nov 3 | 16:15 | St. Andrews | 6 | 2 | Scheduled Round Robin | U19 B | ||
11/03/2019 17:00 | 267 | Sun, Nov 3 | 17:00 | Garson | 7 | 6 | Scheduled Round Robin | U16 B | ||
11/03/2019 17:30 | 469 | Sun, Nov 3 | 17:30 | Ile des Chenes | Cancelled Round Robin | Open 4 | ||||
11/03/2019 18:00 | 441 | Sun, Nov 3 | 18:00 | Stonewall Ice Palace | Cancelled Round Robin | Open 3 | ||||
11/03/2019 18:00 | 496 | Sun, Nov 3 | 18:00 | Seven Oaks Red | 3 | 2 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 5 | ||
11/03/2019 18:00 | 441-R-R | Sun, Nov 3 | 18:00 | Stonewall Ice Palace | 4 | 5 | Rescheduled Round Robin | Open 3 | ||
11/03/2019 18:30 | 231 | Sun, Nov 3 | 18:30 | East End 2 | 6 | 2 | Scheduled Round Robin | U16 A | ||
11/03/2019 18:30 | 416 | Sun, Nov 3 | 18:30 | Niverville Centennial | 7 | 7 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 3 | ||
11/03/2019 18:45 | 441-R | Sun, Nov 3 | 18:45 | Warren Sunova Arena | Cancelled Round Robin | Open 3 | ||||
11/03/2019 18:45 | 165 | Sun, Nov 3 | 18:45 | Ile des Chenes | 4 | 9 | Scheduled Round Robin | U14 A | ||
11/03/2019 18:45 | 329 | Sun, Nov 3 | 18:45 | St. Andrews | 1 | 5 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 1 | ||
11/03/2019 19:15 | 390 | Sun, Nov 3 | 19:15 | Seven Oaks Red | 2 | 4 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 2 | ||
11/03/2019 19:45 | 381 | Sun, Nov 3 | 19:45 | East End 2 | 3 | 4 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 2 | ||
11/03/2019 20:00 | 331 | Sun, Nov 3 | 20:00 | Varsity View | 4 | 4 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 1 | ||
11/03/2019 21:15 | 363 | Sun, Nov 3 | 21:15 | Sam Southern | 3 | 0 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 1 | ||
11/04/2019 18:30 | 344 | Mon, Nov 4 | 18:30 | Seven Oaks Red | 7 | 0 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 1 | ||
11/05/2019 20:30 | 459 | Tue, Nov 5 | 20:30 | C A Barbour | 3 | 6 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 4 | ||
11/05/2019 21:00 | 467 | Tue, Nov 5 | 21:00 | River East | 3 | 7 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 4 | ||
11/06/2019 20:30 | 349 | Wed, Nov 6 | 20:30 | Starbuck | 6 | 1 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 1 | ||
11/07/2019 20:15 | 353 | Thu, Nov 7 | 20:15 | Oak Bluff | 4 | 3 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 1 | ||
11/07/2019 21:30 | 503 | Thu, Nov 7 | 21:30 | Oak Bluff | 3 | 0 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 5 | ||
11/08/2019 20:50 | 281 | Fri, Nov 8 | 20:50 | Jonathan Toews South | 1 | 7 | Scheduled Round Robin | U19 A | ||
11/09/2019 08:15 | 36 | Sat, Nov 9 | 08:15 | Keith Bodley | 9 | 14 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 A2 | ||
11/09/2019 09:00 | 61 | Sat, Nov 9 | 09:00 | Oakbank ONE Insurance | Cancelled Round Robin | U10 A3 | ||||
11/09/2019 09:30 | 37 | Sat, Nov 9 | 09:30 | Stride Arena | 6 | 13 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 A2 | ||
11/09/2019 09:30 | 123 | Sat, Nov 9 | 09:30 | Keith Bodley | 4 | 1 | Scheduled Round Robin | U12 A3 | ||
11/09/2019 09:30 | 184 | Sat, Nov 9 | 09:30 | Selkirk Rec Complex | 1 | 8 | Scheduled Round Robin | U14 B | ||
11/09/2019 10:45 | 95 | Sat, Nov 9 | 10:45 | BDO Centre | 10 | 6 | Scheduled Round Robin | U12 A2 | ||
11/09/2019 10:45 | 155 | Sat, Nov 9 | 10:45 | Stride Arena | 2 | 2 | Scheduled Round Robin | U14 A | ||
11/09/2019 10:45 | 249 | Sat, Nov 9 | 10:45 | Keith Bodley | 2 | 2 | Scheduled Round Robin | U16 B | ||
11/09/2019 12:00 | 247 | Sat, Nov 9 | 12:00 | BDO Centre | 3 | 2 | Scheduled Round Robin | U16 B | ||
11/09/2019 12:00 | 305 | Sat, Nov 9 | 12:00 | Keith Bodley | 2 | 5 | Scheduled Round Robin | U19 B | ||
11/09/2019 12:00 | 465 | Sat, Nov 9 | 12:00 | Stride Arena | 2 | 7 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 4 | ||
11/09/2019 12:40 | 85 | Sat, Nov 9 | 12:40 | Jonathan Toews South | 6 | 1 | Scheduled Round Robin | U12 A1 | ||
11/09/2019 12:45 | 71 | Sat, Nov 9 | 12:45 | Gateway Blue | 1 | 8 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 A3 | ||
11/09/2019 13:15 | 235 | Sat, Nov 9 | 13:15 | Seven Oaks Blue | 3 | 10 | Scheduled Round Robin | U16 A | ||
11/09/2019 13:30 | 230 | Sat, Nov 9 | 13:30 | Southdale West | 5 | 4 | Scheduled Round Robin | U16 A | ||
11/09/2019 13:50 | 292 | Sat, Nov 9 | 13:50 | Jonathan Toews South | 7 | 7 | Scheduled Round Robin | U19 B | ||
11/09/2019 14:00 | 80 | Sat, Nov 9 | 14:00 | Gateway Blue | 4 | 8 | Scheduled Round Robin | U12 A1 | ||
11/09/2019 14:30 | 308 | Sat, Nov 9 | 14:30 | Seven Oaks Blue | 4 | 2 | Scheduled Round Robin | U19 B | ||
11/09/2019 15:45 | 15 | Sat, Nov 9 | 15:45 | Richmond Kings | 7 | 7 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 A1 | ||
11/09/2019 15:45 | 489 | Sat, Nov 9 | 15:45 | Seven Oaks Blue | 7 | 3 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 4 | ||
11/09/2019 16:10 | 440 | Sat, Nov 9 | 16:10 | Glenwood | 4 | 9 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 3 | ||
11/09/2019 16:50 | 339 | Sat, Nov 9 | 16:50 | St. Norbert | 4 | 3 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 1 | ||
11/09/2019 17:00 | 188 | Sat, Nov 9 | 17:00 | Sanford | 3 | 10 | Scheduled Round Robin | U14 B | ||
11/09/2019 17:00 | 199 | Sat, Nov 9 | 17:00 | Richmond Kings | 4 | 2 | Scheduled Round Robin | U14 B | ||
11/09/2019 17:00 | 384 | Sat, Nov 9 | 17:00 | Seven Oaks Blue | 1 | 5 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 2 | ||
11/09/2019 17:20 | 167 | Sat, Nov 9 | 17:20 | Glenwood | 1 | 5 | Scheduled Round Robin | U14 A | ||
11/09/2019 18:15 | 282 | Sat, Nov 9 | 18:15 | Sanford | 3 | 1 | Scheduled Round Robin | U19 A | ||
11/09/2019 18:15 | 396 | Sat, Nov 9 | 18:15 | Sam Southern | 1 | 4 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 2 | ||
11/09/2019 19:15 | 375 | Sat, Nov 9 | 19:15 | St James Civic Centre | 6 | 3 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 2 | ||
11/09/2019 19:30 | 383 | Sat, Nov 9 | 19:30 | Sam Southern | 3 | 1 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 2 | ||
11/09/2019 20:30 | 386 | Sat, Nov 9 | 20:30 | St James Civic Centre | 5 | 2 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 2 | ||
11/09/2019 20:45 | 491 | Sat, Nov 9 | 20:45 | Sam Southern | 7 | 4 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 4 | ||
11/09/2019 21:15 | 502 | Sat, Nov 9 | 21:15 | Varsity View | 2 | 4 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 5 | ||
11/10/2019 08:20 | 6 | Sun, Nov 10 | 08:20 | Jonathan Toews North | 4 | 5 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 A1 | ||
11/10/2019 09:30 | 1 | Sun, Nov 10 | 09:30 | Jonathan Toews North | 6 | 11 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 A1 | ||
11/10/2019 09:45 | 195 | Sun, Nov 10 | 09:45 | Southdale West | 1 | 3 | Scheduled Round Robin | U14 B | ||
11/10/2019 11:45 | 309 | Sun, Nov 10 | 11:45 | Eric Coy | 4 | 7 | Scheduled Round Robin | U19 B | ||
11/10/2019 13:00 | 252 | Sun, Nov 10 | 13:00 | Eric Coy | 1 | 7 | Scheduled Round Robin | U16 B | ||
11/10/2019 13:45 | 21 | Sun, Nov 10 | 13:45 | St. Andrews | 9 | 7 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 A1 | ||
11/10/2019 13:45 | 296 | Sun, Nov 10 | 13:45 | Seven Oaks Blue | 4 | 9 | Scheduled Round Robin | U19 B | ||
11/10/2019 14:15 | 157 | Sun, Nov 10 | 14:15 | Starbuck | 7 | 0 | Scheduled Round Robin | U14 A | ||
11/10/2019 15:00 | 159 | Sun, Nov 10 | 15:00 | St. Andrews | 7 | 1 | Scheduled Round Robin | U14 A | ||
11/10/2019 15:30 | 108 | Sun, Nov 10 | 15:30 | Starbuck | 6 | 8 | Scheduled Round Robin | U12 A2 | ||
11/10/2019 16:15 | 47 | Sun, Nov 10 | 16:15 | Ile des Chenes | 5 | 4 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 A2 | ||
11/10/2019 16:15 | 276 | Sun, Nov 10 | 16:15 | St. Andrews | 6 | 3 | Scheduled Round Robin | U19 A | ||
11/10/2019 18:00 | 436 | Sun, Nov 10 | 18:00 | Stonewall Ice Palace | 9 | 8 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 3 | ||
11/10/2019 18:45 | 269 | Sun, Nov 10 | 18:45 | Ile des Chenes | 1 | 0 | Scheduled Round Robin | U19 A | ||
11/10/2019 19:30 | 223 | Sun, Nov 10 | 19:30 | Keith Bodley | 7 | 1 | Scheduled Round Robin | U14 B | ||
11/10/2019 20:00 | 519 | Sun, Nov 10 | 20:00 | Varsity View | 4 | 1 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 5 | ||
11/10/2019 20:45 | 352 | Sun, Nov 10 | 20:45 | Keith Bodley | 5 | 3 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 1 | ||
11/10/2019 21:15 | 340 | Sun, Nov 10 | 21:15 | Sam Southern | 5 | 4 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 1 | ||
11/11/2019 18:30 | 506 | Mon, Nov 11 | 18:30 | Seven Oaks Red | 9 | 2 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 5 | ||
11/11/2019 18:30 | 61-R | Mon, Nov 11 | 18:30 | Oakbank ONE Insurance | 10 | 3 | Rescheduled Round Robin | U10 A3 | ||
11/11/2019 19:45 | 499 | Mon, Nov 11 | 19:45 | Seven Oaks Red | 6 | 6 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 5 | ||
11/11/2019 20:20 | 312 | Mon, Nov 11 | 20:20 | Jonathan Toews North | 9 | 6 | Scheduled Round Robin | U19 B | ||
11/11/2019 21:15 | 444 | Mon, Nov 11 | 21:15 | Morris | 6 | 4 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 3 | ||
11/12/2019 21:00 | 462 | Tue, Nov 12 | 21:00 | River East | 2 | 3 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 4 | ||
11/13/2019 20:00 | 413 | Wed, Nov 13 | 20:00 | Grunthal | 5 | 5 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 3 | ||
11/13/2019 20:30 | 417 | Wed, Nov 13 | 20:30 | Starbuck | 2 | 5 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 3 | ||
11/14/2019 19:45 | 482 | Thu, Nov 14 | 19:45 | Oakbank ONE Insurance | 3 | 3 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 4 | ||
11/14/2019 20:15 | 336 | Thu, Nov 14 | 20:15 | Oak Bluff | 4 | 3 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 1 | ||
11/14/2019 21:30 | 428 | Thu, Nov 14 | 21:30 | Oak Bluff | 5 | 0 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 3 | ||
11/15/2019 21:00 | 471 | Fri, Nov 15 | 21:00 | Lorette | 0 | 1 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 4 | ||
11/15/2019 22:15 | 415 | Fri, Nov 15 | 22:15 | Lorette | 13 | 8 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 3 | ||
11/16/2019 09:30 | 229 | Sat, Nov 16 | 09:30 | Keith Bodley | 10 | 6 | Scheduled Round Robin | U16 A | ||
11/16/2019 10:15 | 20 | Sat, Nov 16 | 10:15 | Century | 5 | 5 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 A1 | ||
11/16/2019 10:45 | 208 | Sat, Nov 16 | 10:45 | Seven Oaks Blue | 1 | 0 | Scheduled Round Robin | U14 B | ||
11/16/2019 12:00 | 64 | Sat, Nov 16 | 12:00 | Seven Oaks Blue | 1 | 0 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 A3 | ||
11/16/2019 12:00 | 505 | Sat, Nov 16 | 12:00 | Keith Bodley | 7 | 6 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 5 | ||
11/16/2019 12:15 | 218 | Sat, Nov 16 | 12:15 | Grunthal | 6 | 4 | Scheduled Round Robin | U14 B | ||
11/16/2019 12:45 | 65 | Sat, Nov 16 | 12:45 | Gateway Blue | 2 | 4 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 A3 | ||
11/16/2019 13:15 | 133 | Sat, Nov 16 | 13:15 | Seven Oaks Blue | 8 | 1 | Scheduled Round Robin | U12 A3 | ||
11/16/2019 13:45 | 39 | Sat, Nov 16 | 13:45 | East End 1 | 15 | 9 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 A2 | ||
11/16/2019 13:45 | 55 | Sat, Nov 16 | 13:45 | Ste. Agathe | 0 | 4 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 A3 | ||
11/16/2019 14:00 | 87 | Sat, Nov 16 | 14:00 | Gateway Blue | 3 | 3 | Scheduled Round Robin | U12 A1 | ||
11/16/2019 15:00 | 115 | Sat, Nov 16 | 15:00 | East End 1 | 2 | 9 | Scheduled Round Robin | U12 A2 | ||
11/16/2019 16:00 | 236 | Sat, Nov 16 | 16:00 | East End 2 | 9 | 3 | Scheduled Round Robin | U16 A | ||
11/16/2019 16:10 | 138 | Sat, Nov 16 | 16:10 | Glenwood | 1 | 3 | Scheduled Round Robin | U12 A3 | ||
11/16/2019 16:50 | 483 | Sat, Nov 16 | 16:50 | St. Norbert | 0 | 1 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 4 | ||
11/16/2019 18:00 | 391 | Sat, Nov 16 | 18:00 | St. Norbert | 5 | 5 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 2 | ||
11/16/2019 18:15 | 423 | Sat, Nov 16 | 18:15 | Sam Southern | 7 | 5 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 3 | ||
11/16/2019 19:15 | 338 | Sat, Nov 16 | 19:15 | Seven Oaks Blue | 9 | 4 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 1 | ||
11/16/2019 19:30 | 341 | Sat, Nov 16 | 19:30 | Keith Bodley | 5 | 3 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 1 | ||
11/16/2019 19:30 | 371 | Sat, Nov 16 | 19:30 | Sam Southern | 3 | 2 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 2 | ||
11/16/2019 20:30 | 405 | Sat, Nov 16 | 20:30 | St James Civic Centre | 3 | 9 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 2 | ||
11/16/2019 20:30 | 458 | Sat, Nov 16 | 20:30 | Seven Oaks Blue | 5 | 4 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 4 | ||
11/16/2019 20:45 | 350 | Sat, Nov 16 | 20:45 | Sam Southern | 8 | 4 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 1 | ||
11/16/2019 20:45 | 373 | Sat, Nov 16 | 20:45 | Keith Bodley | 5 | 7 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 2 | ||
11/17/2019 08:20 | 19 | Sun, Nov 17 | 08:20 | Jonathan Toews North | 9 | 2 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 A1 | ||
11/17/2019 09:30 | 154 | Sun, Nov 17 | 09:30 | Jonathan Toews North | 6 | 5 | Scheduled Round Robin | U14 A | ||
11/17/2019 09:45 | 197 | Sun, Nov 17 | 09:45 | Southdale West | Cancelled Round Robin | U14 B | ||||
11/17/2019 13:15 | 117 | Sun, Nov 17 | 13:15 | Niverville Centennial | 9 | 3 | Scheduled Round Robin | U12 A2 | ||
11/17/2019 15:30 | 374 | Sun, Nov 17 | 15:30 | Mitchell | 7 | 4 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 2 | ||
11/17/2019 17:15 | 242 | Sun, Nov 17 | 17:15 | East End 2 | 3 | 5 | Scheduled Round Robin | U16 B | ||
11/17/2019 17:30 | 275 | Sun, Nov 17 | 17:30 | Ile des Chenes | 7 | 4 | Scheduled Round Robin | U19 A | ||
11/17/2019 18:15 | 514 | Sun, Nov 17 | 18:15 | Garson | 4 | 6 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 5 | ||
11/17/2019 18:30 | 287 | Sun, Nov 17 | 18:30 | East End 2 | 2 | 2 | Scheduled Round Robin | U19 B | ||
11/17/2019 18:30 | 422 | Sun, Nov 17 | 18:30 | Niverville Centennial | 4 | 10 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 3 | ||
11/17/2019 19:45 | 404 | Sun, Nov 17 | 19:45 | East End 2 | 4 | 3 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 2 | ||
11/17/2019 20:00 | 495 | Sun, Nov 17 | 20:00 | Varsity View | 6 | 3 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 5 | ||
11/17/2019 21:15 | 357 | Sun, Nov 17 | 21:15 | Sam Southern | 4 | 1 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 1 | ||
11/18/2019 18:15 | 197-R | Mon, Nov 18 | 18:15 | Southdale East | 4 | 4 | Rescheduled Round Robin | U14 B | ||
11/18/2019 18:30 | 517 | Mon, Nov 18 | 18:30 | Seven Oaks Red | 3 | 4 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 5 | ||
11/18/2019 21:15 | 414 | Mon, Nov 18 | 21:15 | Morris | 4 | 5 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 3 | ||
11/19/2019 21:00 | 457 | Tue, Nov 19 | 21:00 | River East | 5 | 7 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 4 | ||
11/20/2019 20:00 | 254 | Wed, Nov 20 | 20:00 | Ste. Agathe | 6 | 2 | Scheduled Round Robin | U16 B | ||
11/20/2019 20:00 | 419 | Wed, Nov 20 | 20:00 | Grunthal | 8 | 6 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 3 | ||
11/20/2019 20:30 | 447 | Wed, Nov 20 | 20:30 | Starbuck | 2 | 9 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 3 | ||
11/21/2019 20:15 | 451 | Thu, Nov 21 | 20:15 | Oak Bluff | 2 | 4 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 3 | ||
11/22/2019 21:15 | 474 | Fri, Nov 22 | 21:15 | Ile des Chenes | 4 | 5 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 4 | ||
11/23/2019 08:15 | 49 | Sat, Nov 23 | 08:15 | Keith Bodley | 3 | 10 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 A2 | ||
11/23/2019 09:30 | 48 | Sat, Nov 23 | 09:30 | Beausejour SunGro | 10 | 14 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 A2 | ||
11/23/2019 09:30 | 130 | Sat, Nov 23 | 09:30 | Keith Bodley | 4 | 4 | Scheduled Round Robin | U12 A3 | ||
11/23/2019 09:30 | 248 | Sat, Nov 23 | 09:30 | Sam Southern | 5 | 4 | Scheduled Round Robin | U16 B | ||
11/23/2019 10:15 | 88 | Sat, Nov 23 | 10:15 | Oakbank ONE Insurance | 7 | 4 | Scheduled Round Robin | U12 A1 | ||
11/23/2019 10:15 | 93 | Sat, Nov 23 | 10:15 | Century | 4 | 4 | Scheduled Round Robin | U12 A2 | ||
11/23/2019 10:45 | 116 | Sat, Nov 23 | 10:45 | Beausejour SunGro | 4 | 3 | Scheduled Round Robin | U12 A2 | ||
11/23/2019 10:45 | 210 | Sat, Nov 23 | 10:45 | Sam Southern | 5 | 7 | Scheduled Round Robin | U14 B | ||
11/23/2019 10:45 | 233 | Sat, Nov 23 | 10:45 | Keith Bodley | 13 | 7 | Scheduled Round Robin | U16 A | ||
11/23/2019 12:00 | 214 | Sat, Nov 23 | 12:00 | Beausejour SunGro | 9 | 3 | Scheduled Round Robin | U14 B | ||
11/23/2019 12:00 | 311 | Sat, Nov 23 | 12:00 | Keith Bodley | 7 | 2 | Scheduled Round Robin | U19 B | ||
11/23/2019 12:00 | 448 | Sat, Nov 23 | 12:00 | Max Bell | 4 | 2 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 3 | ||
11/23/2019 12:15 | 69 | Sat, Nov 23 | 12:15 | Seven Oaks Blue | 9 | 2 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 A3 | ||
11/23/2019 12:30 | 70 | Sat, Nov 23 | 12:30 | Ste. Agathe | 5 | 2 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 A3 | ||
11/23/2019 12:40 | 169 | Sat, Nov 23 | 12:40 | Jonathan Toews South | 2 | 9 | Scheduled Round Robin | U14 B | ||
11/23/2019 13:00 | 347 | Sat, Nov 23 | 13:00 | Eric Coy | 3 | 7 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 1 | ||
11/23/2019 13:30 | 234 | Sat, Nov 23 | 13:30 | Seven Oaks Blue | 2 | 7 | Scheduled Round Robin | U16 A | ||
11/23/2019 13:45 | 35 | Sat, Nov 23 | 13:45 | East End 1 | 7 | 8 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 A2 | ||
11/23/2019 13:45 | 121 | Sat, Nov 23 | 13:45 | Ste. Agathe | 7 | 0 | Scheduled Round Robin | U12 A3 | ||
11/23/2019 14:30 | 8 | Sat, Nov 23 | 14:30 | East St Paul | 4 | 5 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 A1 | ||
11/23/2019 14:45 | 314 | Sat, Nov 23 | 14:45 | Seven Oaks Blue | 2 | 2 | Scheduled Round Robin | U19 B | ||
11/23/2019 15:00 | 96 | Sat, Nov 23 | 15:00 | East End 1 | 2 | 9 | Scheduled Round Robin | U12 A2 | ||
11/23/2019 16:00 | 177 | Sat, Nov 23 | 16:00 | East End 2 | 1 | 3 | Scheduled Round Robin | U14 B | ||
11/23/2019 16:00 | 500 | Sat, Nov 23 | 16:00 | Seven Oaks Blue | 4 | 1 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 5 | ||
11/23/2019 16:10 | 273 | Sat, Nov 23 | 16:10 | Jonathan Toews South | 2 | 4 | Scheduled Round Robin | U19 A | ||
11/23/2019 16:10 | 324 | Sat, Nov 23 | 16:10 | Glenwood | 8 | 1 | Scheduled Round Robin | U19 B | ||
11/23/2019 16:50 | 333 | Sat, Nov 23 | 16:50 | St. Norbert | 3 | 5 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 1 | ||
11/23/2019 17:00 | 180 | Sat, Nov 23 | 17:00 | Sanford | 1 | 0 | Scheduled Round Robin | U14 B | ||
11/23/2019 17:15 | 294 | Sat, Nov 23 | 17:15 | East End 2 | 2 | 9 | Scheduled Round Robin | U19 B | ||
11/23/2019 17:15 | 510 | Sat, Nov 23 | 17:15 | Seven Oaks Blue | 5 | 6 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 5 | ||
11/23/2019 17:20 | 379-R | Sat, Nov 23 | 17:20 | Glenwood | 3 | 9 | Rescheduled Round Robin | Open 2 | ||
11/23/2019 18:00 | 408 | Sat, Nov 23 | 18:00 | St. Norbert | 3 | 1 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 2 | ||
11/23/2019 18:15 | 332 | Sat, Nov 23 | 18:15 | Sanford | 6 | 5 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 1 | ||
11/23/2019 18:15 | 393 | Sat, Nov 23 | 18:15 | Sam Southern | 4 | 2 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 2 | ||
11/23/2019 19:30 | 362 | Sat, Nov 23 | 19:30 | Sam Southern | 1 | 4 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 1 | ||
11/23/2019 20:45 | 486 | Sat, Nov 23 | 20:45 | Sam Southern | 8 | 6 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 4 | ||
11/24/2019 08:20 | 13 | Sun, Nov 24 | 08:20 | Jonathan Toews North | 8 | 4 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 A1 | ||
11/24/2019 08:30 | 89 | Sun, Nov 24 | 08:30 | Southdale West | 6 | 4 | Scheduled Round Robin | U12 A1 | ||
11/24/2019 09:00 | 27 | Sun, Nov 24 | 09:00 | Oakbank ONE Insurance | 6 | 6 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 A2 | ||
11/24/2019 09:30 | 232 | Sun, Nov 24 | 09:30 | Jonathan Toews North | 6 | 4 | Scheduled Round Robin | U16 A | ||
11/24/2019 09:45 | 203 | Sun, Nov 24 | 09:45 | Southdale West | 12 | 7 | Scheduled Round Robin | U14 B | ||
11/24/2019 10:30 | 178 | Sun, Nov 24 | 10:30 | Richmond Kings | 6 | 9 | Scheduled Round Robin | U14 B | ||
11/24/2019 11:45 | 291 | Sun, Nov 24 | 11:45 | Richmond Kings | 2 | 7 | Scheduled Round Robin | U19 B | ||
11/24/2019 12:30 | 148 | Sun, Nov 24 | 12:30 | Seven Oaks Blue | 9 | 2 | Scheduled Round Robin | U12 A3 | ||
11/24/2019 13:45 | 189 | Sun, Nov 24 | 13:45 | Seven Oaks Blue | 4 | 7 | Scheduled Round Robin | U14 B | ||
11/24/2019 14:15 | 78 | Sun, Nov 24 | 14:15 | Starbuck | 3 | 7 | Scheduled Round Robin | U12 A1 | ||
11/24/2019 15:00 | 168 | Sun, Nov 24 | 15:00 | St. Andrews | 2 | 5 | Scheduled Round Robin | U14 A | ||
11/24/2019 15:30 | 114 | Sun, Nov 24 | 15:30 | Starbuck | 0 | 1 | Scheduled Round Robin | U12 A2 | ||
11/24/2019 16:15 | 274 | Sun, Nov 24 | 16:15 | St. Andrews | 0 | 7 | Scheduled Round Robin | U19 A | ||
11/24/2019 17:15 | 253 | Sun, Nov 24 | 17:15 | East End 2 | 6 | 3 | Scheduled Round Robin | U16 B | ||
11/24/2019 17:30 | 38 | Sun, Nov 24 | 17:30 | Ile des Chenes | 11 | 13 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 A2 | ||
11/24/2019 18:00 | 418 | Sun, Nov 24 | 18:00 | Stonewall Ice Palace | 5 | 9 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 3 | ||
11/24/2019 18:15 | 497 | Sun, Nov 24 | 18:15 | Garson | 0 | 1 | Default Round Robin | Open 5 | ||
11/24/2019 18:45 | 365 | Sun, Nov 24 | 18:45 | St. Andrews | 3 | 2 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 1 | ||
11/24/2019 19:15 | 401 | Sun, Nov 24 | 19:15 | Seven Oaks Blue | 8 | 2 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 2 | ||
11/24/2019 19:30 | 317 | Sun, Nov 24 | 19:30 | Keith Bodley | 3 | 4 | Scheduled Round Robin | U19 B | ||
11/24/2019 19:45 | 410 | Sun, Nov 24 | 19:45 | East End 2 | 5 | 6 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 2 | ||
11/24/2019 20:15 | 487 | Sun, Nov 24 | 20:15 | Oakbank ONE Insurance | 8 | 11 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 4 | ||
11/24/2019 20:45 | 494 | Sun, Nov 24 | 20:45 | Keith Bodley | 4 | 5 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 5 | ||
11/24/2019 21:15 | 485 | Sun, Nov 24 | 21:15 | Sam Southern | 9 | 2 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 4 | ||
11/25/2019 18:30 | 407 | Mon, Nov 25 | 18:30 | Seven Oaks Red | 10 | 4 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 2 | ||
11/25/2019 19:45 | 326 | Mon, Nov 25 | 19:45 | Seven Oaks Red | 1 | 4 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 1 | ||
11/25/2019 20:20 | 304 | Mon, Nov 25 | 20:20 | Jonathan Toews North | 5 | 2 | Scheduled Round Robin | U19 B | ||
11/27/2019 20:00 | 431 | Wed, Nov 27 | 20:00 | Grunthal | 8 | 8 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 3 | ||
11/28/2019 21:30 | 507 | Thu, Nov 28 | 21:30 | Oak Bluff | 5 | 4 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 5 | ||
11/29/2019 21:00 | 461 | Fri, Nov 29 | 21:00 | Lorette | 2 | 9 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 4 | ||
11/29/2019 22:15 | 421 | Fri, Nov 29 | 22:15 | Lorette | 7 | 9 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 3 | ||
11/30/2019 10:15 | 22 | Sat, Nov 30 | 10:15 | Century | 0 | 1 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 A1 | ||
11/30/2019 11:00 | 136 | Sat, Nov 30 | 11:00 | Steinbach T G Smith | 6 | 7 | Scheduled Round Robin | U12 A3 | ||
11/30/2019 12:00 | 109 | Sat, Nov 30 | 12:00 | Beausejour SunGro | 5 | 11 | Scheduled Round Robin | U12 A2 | ||
11/30/2019 12:00 | 285 | Sat, Nov 30 | 12:00 | Stride Arena | 6 | 4 | Scheduled Round Robin | U19 B | ||
11/30/2019 12:15 | 200 | Sat, Nov 30 | 12:15 | Grunthal | 7 | 0 | Scheduled Round Robin | U14 B | ||
11/30/2019 12:15 | 204 | Sat, Nov 30 | 12:15 | Steinbach T G Smith | 10 | 6 | Scheduled Round Robin | U14 B | ||
11/30/2019 12:45 | 86 | Sat, Nov 30 | 12:45 | Gateway Blue | 7 | 6 | Scheduled Round Robin | U12 A1 | ||
11/30/2019 13:15 | 222 | Sat, Nov 30 | 13:15 | Beausejour SunGro | 2 | 4 | Scheduled Round Robin | U14 B | ||
11/30/2019 13:30 | 124 | Sat, Nov 30 | 13:30 | Southdale West | 6 | 6 | Scheduled Round Robin | U12 A3 | ||
11/30/2019 13:45 | 50 | Sat, Nov 30 | 13:45 | East End 1 | 4 | 10 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 A2 | ||
11/30/2019 14:15 | 202 | Sat, Nov 30 | 14:15 | Eric Coy | 8 | 1 | Scheduled Round Robin | U14 B | ||
11/30/2019 14:30 | 205 | Sat, Nov 30 | 14:30 | East St Paul | 8 | 5 | Scheduled Round Robin | U14 B | ||
11/30/2019 14:45 | 450 | Sat, Nov 30 | 14:45 | East End 2 | 7 | 9 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 3 | ||
11/30/2019 15:00 | 110 | Sat, Nov 30 | 15:00 | East End 1 | 2 | 9 | Scheduled Round Robin | U12 A2 | ||
11/30/2019 16:00 | 268 | Sat, Nov 30 | 16:00 | East End 2 | 7 | 1 | Scheduled Round Robin | U16 B | ||
11/30/2019 16:10 | 120 | Sat, Nov 30 | 16:10 | Glenwood | 5 | 4 | Scheduled Round Robin | U12 A2 | ||
11/30/2019 16:45 | 238 | Sat, Nov 30 | 16:45 | Seven Oaks Blue | 4 | 5 | Scheduled Round Robin | U16 A | ||
11/30/2019 16:50 | 473 | Sat, Nov 30 | 16:50 | St. Norbert | 3 | 4 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 4 | ||
11/30/2019 17:00 | 150 | Sat, Nov 30 | 17:00 | Sanford | 4 | 0 | Scheduled Round Robin | U14 A | ||
11/30/2019 17:15 | 293 | Sat, Nov 30 | 17:15 | East End 2 | 8 | 10 | Scheduled Round Robin | U19 B | ||
11/30/2019 17:20 | 266 | Sat, Nov 30 | 17:20 | Glenwood | 1 | 0 | Scheduled Round Robin | U16 B | ||
11/30/2019 18:00 | 302 | Sat, Nov 30 | 18:00 | Seven Oaks Blue | 0 | 7 | Scheduled Round Robin | U19 B | ||
11/30/2019 18:00 | 348 | Sat, Nov 30 | 18:00 | St. Norbert | 6 | 6 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 1 | ||
11/30/2019 18:15 | 278 | Sat, Nov 30 | 18:15 | Sanford | 0 | 6 | Scheduled Round Robin | U19 A | ||
11/30/2019 18:15 | 376 | Sat, Nov 30 | 18:15 | Sam Southern | 6 | 2 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 2 | ||
11/30/2019 19:15 | 403 | Sat, Nov 30 | 19:15 | St James Civic Centre | 4 | 4 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 2 | ||
11/30/2019 19:15 | 463 | Sat, Nov 30 | 19:15 | Seven Oaks Blue | 6 | 7 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 4 | ||
11/30/2019 19:30 | 476 | Sat, Nov 30 | 19:30 | Ile des Chenes | Cancelled Round Robin | Open 4 | ||||
11/30/2019 19:30 | 215 | Sat, Nov 30 | 19:30 | Keith Bodley | 8 | 1 | Scheduled Round Robin | U14 B | ||
11/30/2019 19:30 | 437 | Sat, Nov 30 | 19:30 | Sam Southern | 3 | 8 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 3 | ||
11/30/2019 20:45 | 394 | Sat, Nov 30 | 20:45 | Keith Bodley | 5 | 2 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 2 | ||
11/30/2019 20:45 | 429 | Sat, Nov 30 | 20:45 | Sam Southern | 3 | 6 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 3 | ||
11/30/2019 21:15 | 343 | Sat, Nov 30 | 21:15 | Varsity View | 1 | 2 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 1 | ||
12/01/2019 09:30 | 52 | Sun, Dec 1 | 09:30 | Stride Arena | 8 | 10 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 A2 | ||
12/01/2019 09:45 | 9 | Sun, Dec 1 | 09:45 | Southdale West | 9 | 7 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 A1 | ||
12/01/2019 10:15 | 34 | Sun, Dec 1 | 10:15 | Oakbank ONE Insurance | 9 | 7 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 A2 | ||
12/01/2019 10:45 | 119 | Sun, Dec 1 | 10:45 | Stride Arena | 4 | 6 | Scheduled Round Robin | U12 A2 | ||
12/01/2019 10:45 | 173 | Sun, Dec 1 | 10:45 | Seven Oaks Red | 4 | 3 | Scheduled Round Robin | U14 B | ||
12/01/2019 11:00 | 143 | Sun, Dec 1 | 11:00 | Southdale West | 4 | 3 | Scheduled Round Robin | U12 A3 | ||
12/01/2019 11:30 | 68 | Sun, Dec 1 | 11:30 | Oakbank ONE Insurance | 8 | 1 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 A3 | ||
12/01/2019 11:45 | 142-R | Sun, Dec 1 | 11:45 | Steinbach Centennial | 3 | 8 | Rescheduled Round Robin | U12 A3 | ||
12/01/2019 13:15 | 67 | Sun, Dec 1 | 13:15 | Niverville Centennial | 9 | 3 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 A3 | ||
12/01/2019 13:15 | 295 | Sun, Dec 1 | 13:15 | Stride Arena | 4 | 3 | Scheduled Round Robin | U19 B | ||
12/01/2019 14:15 | 91 | Sun, Dec 1 | 14:15 | Starbuck | 6 | 1 | Scheduled Round Robin | U12 A1 | ||
12/01/2019 14:30 | 73 | Sun, Dec 1 | 14:30 | Niverville Centennial | 14 | 8 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 A3 | ||
12/01/2019 15:00 | 23 | Sun, Dec 1 | 15:00 | St. Andrews | 5 | 3 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 A1 | ||
12/01/2019 15:15 | 175 | Sun, Dec 1 | 15:15 | Grunthal | 6 | 3 | Scheduled Round Robin | U14 B | ||
12/01/2019 15:30 | 101 | Sun, Dec 1 | 15:30 | Starbuck | 6 | 5 | Scheduled Round Robin | U12 A2 | ||
12/01/2019 15:30 | 397 | Sun, Dec 1 | 15:30 | Mitchell | 9 | 2 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 2 | ||
12/01/2019 16:15 | 137 | Sun, Dec 1 | 16:15 | Ile des Chenes | 1 | 7 | Scheduled Round Robin | U12 A3 | ||
12/01/2019 16:15 | 283 | Sun, Dec 1 | 16:15 | St. Andrews | 5 | 8 | Scheduled Round Robin | U19 A | ||
12/01/2019 17:00 | 250 | Sun, Dec 1 | 17:00 | Garson | 2 | 8 | Scheduled Round Robin | U16 B | ||
12/01/2019 17:00 | 356 | Sun, Dec 1 | 17:00 | Seven Oaks Blue | 5 | 5 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 1 | ||
12/01/2019 17:30 | 164 | Sun, Dec 1 | 17:30 | Ile des Chenes | 4 | 8 | Scheduled Round Robin | U14 A | ||
12/01/2019 18:15 | 515 | Sun, Dec 1 | 18:15 | Seven Oaks Blue | 1 | 2 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 5 | ||
12/01/2019 18:15 | 508 | Sun, Dec 1 | 18:15 | Garson | 3 | 7 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 5 | ||
12/01/2019 18:30 | 225 | Sun, Dec 1 | 18:30 | East End 2 | 4 | 8 | Scheduled Round Robin | U16 A | ||
12/01/2019 18:30 | 435 | Sun, Dec 1 | 18:30 | Niverville Centennial | 2 | 5 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 3 | ||
12/01/2019 18:45 | 284 | Sun, Dec 1 | 18:45 | Ile des Chenes | 7 | 0 | Scheduled Round Robin | U19 A | ||
12/01/2019 19:45 | 398 | Sun, Dec 1 | 19:45 | East End 2 | 7 | 1 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 2 | ||
12/01/2019 21:15 | 346 | Sun, Dec 1 | 21:15 | Sam Southern | 0 | 0 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 1 | ||
12/02/2019 18:30 | 509 | Mon, Dec 2 | 18:30 | Seven Oaks Red | 8 | 6 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 5 | ||
12/02/2019 21:15 | 426 | Mon, Dec 2 | 21:15 | Morris | 8 | 8 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 3 | ||
12/03/2019 20:30 | 490 | Tue, Dec 3 | 20:30 | C A Barbour | 9 | 9 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 4 | ||
12/03/2019 21:00 | 354 | Tue, Dec 3 | 21:00 | River East | 3 | 1 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 1 | ||
12/04/2019 20:00 | 263 | Wed, Dec 4 | 20:00 | Ste. Agathe | 6 | 2 | Scheduled Round Robin | U16 B | ||
12/04/2019 20:30 | 453 | Wed, Dec 4 | 20:30 | Starbuck | 0 | 1 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 3 | ||
12/05/2019 19:45 | 492 | Thu, Dec 5 | 19:45 | Oakbank ONE Insurance | 3 | 5 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 4 | ||
12/06/2019 21:00 | 476-R | Fri, Dec 6 | 21:00 | Lorette | 2 | 9 | Rescheduled Round Robin | Open 4 | ||
12/07/2019 08:15 | 140 | Sat, Dec 7 | 08:15 | Keith Bodley | 3 | 4 | Scheduled Round Robin | U12 A3 | ||
12/07/2019 09:30 | 43 | Sat, Dec 7 | 09:30 | Keith Bodley | 11 | 4 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 A2 | ||
12/07/2019 09:30 | 63 | Sat, Dec 7 | 09:30 | Selkirk Rec Complex | 0 | 4 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 A3 | ||
12/07/2019 09:30 | 219 | Sat, Dec 7 | 09:30 | Sam Southern | 5 | 8 | Scheduled Round Robin | U14 B | ||
12/07/2019 10:45 | 31 | Sat, Dec 7 | 10:45 | Beausejour SunGro | 7 | 3 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 A2 | ||
12/07/2019 10:45 | 132 | Sat, Dec 7 | 10:45 | Selkirk Rec Complex | 6 | 0 | Scheduled Round Robin | U12 A3 | ||
12/07/2019 10:45 | 170 | Sat, Dec 7 | 10:45 | Sam Southern | 5 | 5 | Scheduled Round Robin | U14 B | ||
12/07/2019 11:15 | 257 | Sat, Dec 7 | 11:15 | BDO Centre | Cancelled Round Robin | U16 B | ||||
12/07/2019 11:30 | 107 | Sat, Dec 7 | 11:30 | Century | 1 | 3 | Scheduled Round Robin | U12 A2 | ||
12/07/2019 12:00 | 113 | Sat, Dec 7 | 12:00 | Beausejour SunGro | 9 | 2 | Scheduled Round Robin | U12 A2 | ||
12/07/2019 12:00 | 442 | Sat, Dec 7 | 12:00 | Max Bell | 7 | 2 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 3 | ||
12/07/2019 12:30 | 480 | Sat, Dec 7 | 12:30 | BDO Centre | Cancelled Round Robin | Open 4 | ||||
12/07/2019 12:30 | 75 | Sat, Dec 7 | 12:30 | Ste. Agathe | 5 | 11 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 A3 | ||
12/07/2019 12:45 | 53 | Sat, Dec 7 | 12:45 | Gateway Blue | 1 | 0 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 A3 | ||
12/07/2019 13:00 | 328 | Sat, Dec 7 | 13:00 | Eric Coy | 1 | 8 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 1 | ||
12/07/2019 13:15 | 198 | Sat, Dec 7 | 13:15 | Beausejour SunGro | 4 | 4 | Scheduled Round Robin | U14 B | ||
12/07/2019 13:15 | 301 | Sat, Dec 7 | 13:15 | Selkirk Rec Complex | 2 | 9 | Scheduled Round Robin | U19 B | ||
12/07/2019 13:45 | 257-R | Sat, Dec 7 | 13:45 | BDO Centre | Cancelled Round Robin | U16 B | ||||
12/07/2019 14:30 | 179 | Sat, Dec 7 | 14:30 | East St Paul | 5 | 7 | Scheduled Round Robin | U14 B | ||
12/07/2019 16:10 | 306 | Sat, Dec 7 | 16:10 | Glenwood | 5 | 7 | Scheduled Round Robin | U19 B | ||
12/07/2019 16:50 | 478 | Sat, Dec 7 | 16:50 | St. Norbert | 10 | 3 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 4 | ||
12/07/2019 17:00 | 196 | Sat, Dec 7 | 17:00 | Sanford | 3 | 2 | Scheduled Round Robin | U14 B | ||
12/07/2019 18:00 | 372 | Sat, Dec 7 | 18:00 | St. Norbert | 1 | 8 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 2 | ||
12/07/2019 18:15 | 395 | Sat, Dec 7 | 18:15 | Sam Southern | 3 | 4 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 2 | ||
12/07/2019 19:15 | 256 | Sat, Dec 7 | 19:15 | St James Civic Centre | 5 | 4 | Scheduled Round Robin | U16 B | ||
12/07/2019 19:30 | 443 | Sat, Dec 7 | 19:30 | Sam Southern | 3 | 7 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 3 | ||
12/07/2019 19:30 | 469-R | Sat, Dec 7 | 19:30 | Ile des Chenes | 10 | 6 | Rescheduled Round Robin | Open 4 | ||
12/07/2019 20:30 | 369 | Sat, Dec 7 | 20:30 | St James Civic Centre | 4 | 0 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 2 | ||
12/07/2019 20:45 | 327 | Sat, Dec 7 | 20:45 | Sam Southern | 5 | 2 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 1 | ||
12/08/2019 08:15 | 147 | Sun, Dec 8 | 08:15 | Keith Bodley | 1 | 6 | Scheduled Round Robin | U12 A3 | ||
12/08/2019 08:20 | 2 | Sun, Dec 8 | 08:20 | Jonathan Toews North | 0 | 1 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 A1 | ||
12/08/2019 09:30 | 5 | Sun, Dec 8 | 09:30 | Jonathan Toews North | 6 | 6 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 A1 | ||
12/08/2019 09:30 | 129 | Sun, Dec 8 | 09:30 | Steinbach Centennial | 4 | 10 | Scheduled Round Robin | U12 A3 | ||
12/08/2019 09:30 | 182 | Sun, Dec 8 | 09:30 | Stride Arena | 2 | 7 | Scheduled Round Robin | U14 B | ||
12/08/2019 09:30 | 245 | Sun, Dec 8 | 09:30 | Keith Bodley | 2 | 5 | Scheduled Round Robin | U16 B | ||
12/08/2019 09:45 | 98 | Sun, Dec 8 | 09:45 | Southdale West | 4 | 9 | Scheduled Round Robin | U12 A2 | ||
12/08/2019 10:45 | 30 | Sun, Dec 8 | 10:45 | Stride Arena | 7 | 14 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 A2 | ||
12/08/2019 10:45 | 316 | Sun, Dec 8 | 10:45 | Steinbach Centennial | 6 | 0 | Scheduled Round Robin | U19 B | ||
12/08/2019 11:45 | 193 | Sun, Dec 8 | 11:45 | Eric Coy | 3 | 4 | Scheduled Round Robin | U14 B | ||
12/08/2019 12:00 | 290 | Sun, Dec 8 | 12:00 | Stride Arena | 6 | 3 | Scheduled Round Robin | U19 B | ||
12/08/2019 13:00 | 46 | Sun, Dec 8 | 13:00 | Starbuck | Cancelled Round Robin | U10 A2 | ||||
12/08/2019 13:00 | 303 | Sun, Dec 8 | 13:00 | Eric Coy | 2 | 3 | Scheduled Round Robin | U19 B | ||
12/08/2019 14:15 | 46-R | Sun, Dec 8 | 14:15 | Starbuck | 12 | 6 | Rescheduled Round Robin | U10 A2 | ||
12/08/2019 15:00 | 10 | Sun, Dec 8 | 15:00 | St. Andrews | 7 | 0 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 A1 | ||
12/08/2019 15:30 | 272 | Sun, Dec 8 | 15:30 | Starbuck | 1 | 6 | Scheduled Round Robin | U19 A | ||
12/08/2019 16:15 | 28 | Sun, Dec 8 | 16:15 | Ile des Chenes | 8 | 10 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 A2 | ||
12/08/2019 17:00 | 260 | Sun, Dec 8 | 17:00 | Garson | 0 | 1 | Scheduled Round Robin | U16 B | ||
12/08/2019 17:00 | 370 | Sun, Dec 8 | 17:00 | Max Bell | 6 | 6 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 2 | ||
12/08/2019 17:15 | 185 | Sun, Dec 8 | 17:15 | East End 2 | 6 | 1 | Scheduled Round Robin | U14 B | ||
12/08/2019 18:00 | 424 | Sun, Dec 8 | 18:00 | Stonewall Ice Palace | 11 | 6 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 3 | ||
12/08/2019 18:30 | 321 | Sun, Dec 8 | 18:30 | East End 2 | 0 | 2 | Scheduled Round Robin | U19 B | ||
12/08/2019 18:45 | 342 | Sun, Dec 8 | 18:45 | St. Andrews | 1 | 8 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 1 | ||
12/08/2019 19:30 | 498 | Sun, Dec 8 | 19:30 | Keith Bodley | 3 | 0 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 5 | ||
12/08/2019 20:00 | 325 | Sun, Dec 8 | 20:00 | Varsity View | 3 | 4 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 1 | ||
12/08/2019 20:45 | 406 | Sun, Dec 8 | 20:45 | Keith Bodley | 1 | 8 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 2 | ||
12/09/2019 18:30 | 504 | Mon, Dec 9 | 18:30 | Seven Oaks Red | 10 | 3 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 5 | ||
12/09/2019 19:00 | 400 | Mon, Dec 9 | 19:00 | Max Bell | 6 | 2 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 2 | ||
12/09/2019 19:45 | 513 | Mon, Dec 9 | 19:45 | Seven Oaks Red | 3 | 3 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 5 | ||
12/09/2019 20:20 | 271 | Mon, Dec 9 | 20:20 | Jonathan Toews North | 7 | 3 | Scheduled Round Robin | U19 A | ||
12/09/2019 21:00 | 345 | Mon, Dec 9 | 21:00 | East End 1 | 4 | 3 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 1 | ||
12/09/2019 21:15 | 432 | Mon, Dec 9 | 21:15 | Morris | 1 | 5 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 3 | ||
12/10/2019 20:45 | 479 | Tue, Dec 10 | 20:45 | Ile des Chenes | 10 | 4 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 4 | ||
12/10/2019 21:15 | 425 | Tue, Dec 10 | 21:15 | Max Bell | 5 | 1 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 3 | ||
12/11/2019 19:45 | 149 | Wed, Dec 11 | 19:45 | Lorette | 1 | 0 | Scheduled Round Robin | U14 A | ||
12/11/2019 20:30 | 367 | Wed, Dec 11 | 20:30 | Starbuck | 3 | 2 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 1 | ||
12/12/2019 20:15 | 445 | Thu, Dec 12 | 20:15 | Oak Bluff | 1 | 7 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 3 | ||
12/12/2019 21:30 | 518 | Thu, Dec 12 | 21:30 | Oak Bluff | 4 | 8 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 5 | ||
12/14/2019 08:15 | 32 | Sat, Dec 14 | 08:15 | Keith Bodley | 11 | 14 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 A2 | ||
12/14/2019 09:30 | 76 | Sat, Dec 14 | 09:30 | Selkirk Rec Complex | 3 | 10 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 A3 | ||
12/14/2019 09:30 | 183 | Sat, Dec 14 | 09:30 | Keith Bodley | 4 | 3 | Scheduled Round Robin | U14 B | ||
12/14/2019 10:15 | 77 | Sat, Dec 14 | 10:15 | Oakbank ONE Insurance | 7 | 6 | Scheduled Round Robin | U12 A1 | ||
12/14/2019 10:45 | 237 | Sat, Dec 14 | 10:45 | Keith Bodley | 7 | 0 | Scheduled Round Robin | U16 A | ||
12/14/2019 10:45 | 264 | Sat, Dec 14 | 10:45 | Stride Arena | 7 | 2 | Scheduled Round Robin | U16 B | ||
12/14/2019 10:45 | 307 | Sat, Dec 14 | 10:45 | Selkirk Rec Complex | 1 | 4 | Scheduled Round Robin | U19 B | ||
12/14/2019 11:00 | 125 | Sat, Dec 14 | 11:00 | Steinbach T G Smith | 8 | 3 | Scheduled Round Robin | U12 A3 | ||
12/14/2019 11:30 | 103 | Sat, Dec 14 | 11:30 | Century | 7 | 3 | Scheduled Round Robin | U12 A2 | ||
12/14/2019 11:45 | 213 | Sat, Dec 14 | 11:45 | River East | 0 | 7 | Scheduled Round Robin | U14 B | ||
12/14/2019 12:00 | 224 | Sat, Dec 14 | 12:00 | Selkirk Rec Complex | 2 | 8 | Scheduled Round Robin | U14 B | ||
12/14/2019 12:00 | 262 | Sat, Dec 14 | 12:00 | Keith Bodley | 3 | 0 | Scheduled Round Robin | U16 B | ||
12/14/2019 12:15 | 212 | Sat, Dec 14 | 12:15 | Steinbach T G Smith | 5 | 7 | Scheduled Round Robin | U14 B | ||
12/14/2019 12:30 | 74 | Sat, Dec 14 | 12:30 | Ste. Agathe | 6 | 0 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 A3 | ||
12/14/2019 12:40 | 11 | Sat, Dec 14 | 12:40 | Jonathan Toews South | 13 | 8 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 A1 | ||
12/14/2019 12:45 | 90 | Sat, Dec 14 | 12:45 | Gateway Blue | 3 | 8 | Scheduled Round Robin | U12 A1 | ||
12/14/2019 13:00 | 334 | Sat, Dec 14 | 13:00 | Eric Coy | 5 | 1 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 1 | ||
12/14/2019 13:15 | 139 | Sat, Dec 14 | 13:15 | Selkirk Rec Complex | 9 | 8 | Scheduled Round Robin | U12 A3 | ||
12/14/2019 13:30 | 226 | Sat, Dec 14 | 13:30 | Southdale West | 8 | 4 | Scheduled Round Robin | U16 A | ||
12/14/2019 14:15 | 265 | Sat, Dec 14 | 14:15 | Eric Coy | 2 | 6 | Scheduled Round Robin | U16 B | ||
12/14/2019 14:30 | 12 | Sat, Dec 14 | 14:30 | East St Paul | 1 | 4 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 A1 | ||
12/14/2019 14:45 | 456 | Sat, Dec 14 | 14:45 | East End 2 | 5 | 4 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 3 | ||
12/14/2019 15:00 | 100 | Sat, Dec 14 | 15:00 | Ste. Agathe | 10 | 5 | Scheduled Round Robin | U12 A2 | ||
12/14/2019 15:00 | 299 | Sat, Dec 14 | 15:00 | East End 1 | 2 | 5 | Scheduled Round Robin | U19 B | ||
12/14/2019 15:45 | 382 | Sat, Dec 14 | 15:45 | Max Bell | 1 | 3 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 2 | ||
12/14/2019 16:00 | 217 | Sat, Dec 14 | 16:00 | East End 2 | 6 | 4 | Scheduled Round Robin | U14 B | ||
12/14/2019 16:10 | 151 | Sat, Dec 14 | 16:10 | Glenwood | 3 | 4 | Scheduled Round Robin | U14 A | ||
12/14/2019 16:50 | 488 | Sat, Dec 14 | 16:50 | St. Norbert | 4 | 5 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 4 | ||
12/14/2019 17:00 | 97 | Sat, Dec 14 | 17:00 | Sanford | 3 | 4 | Scheduled Round Robin | U12 A2 | ||
12/14/2019 17:00 | 454 | Sat, Dec 14 | 17:00 | Max Bell | 6 | 1 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 3 | ||
12/14/2019 17:20 | 286 | Sat, Dec 14 | 17:20 | Glenwood | 8 | 1 | Scheduled Round Robin | U19 B | ||
12/14/2019 17:30 | 135 | Sat, Dec 14 | 17:30 | Ste. Agathe | 4 | 7 | Scheduled Round Robin | U12 A3 | ||
12/14/2019 18:00 | 351 | Sat, Dec 14 | 18:00 | St. Norbert | 3 | 4 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 1 | ||
12/14/2019 18:15 | 172 | Sat, Dec 14 | 18:15 | Sanford | 6 | 5 | Scheduled Round Robin | U14 B | ||
12/14/2019 18:15 | 399 | Sat, Dec 14 | 18:15 | Sam Southern | 2 | 6 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 2 | ||
12/14/2019 19:30 | 385 | Sat, Dec 14 | 19:30 | Sam Southern | 2 | 8 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 2 | ||
12/14/2019 19:30 | 387 | Sat, Dec 14 | 19:30 | Keith Bodley | 2 | 3 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 2 | ||
12/14/2019 20:30 | 412 | Sat, Dec 14 | 20:30 | St James Civic Centre | 2 | 8 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 2 | ||
12/14/2019 20:30 | 516 | Sat, Dec 14 | 20:30 | Seven Oaks Red | 6 | 2 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 5 | ||
12/14/2019 20:45 | 335 | Sat, Dec 14 | 20:45 | Keith Bodley | 5 | 3 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 1 | ||
12/14/2019 20:45 | 460 | Sat, Dec 14 | 20:45 | Sam Southern | 5 | 2 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 4 | ||
12/15/2019 09:30 | 102 | Sun, Dec 15 | 09:30 | Stride Arena | 7 | 2 | Scheduled Round Robin | U12 A2 | ||
12/15/2019 09:30 | 171 | Sun, Dec 15 | 09:30 | Jonathan Toews North | 6 | 2 | Scheduled Round Robin | U14 B | ||
12/15/2019 09:45 | 134 | Sun, Dec 15 | 09:45 | Southdale West | 8 | 1 | Scheduled Round Robin | U12 A3 | ||
12/15/2019 10:30 | 211 | Sun, Dec 15 | 10:30 | Richmond Kings | 4 | 3 | Scheduled Round Robin | U14 B | ||
12/15/2019 10:45 | 161 | Sun, Dec 15 | 10:45 | Stride Arena | 3 | 4 | Scheduled Round Robin | U14 A | ||
12/15/2019 11:45 | 297 | Sun, Dec 15 | 11:45 | Richmond Kings | 5 | 9 | Scheduled Round Robin | U19 B | ||
12/15/2019 12:30 | 60 | Sun, Dec 15 | 12:30 | Seven Oaks Blue | 9 | 6 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 A3 | ||
12/15/2019 13:00 | 279 | Sun, Dec 15 | 13:00 | Starbuck | Cancelled Round Robin | U19 A | ||||
12/15/2019 13:15 | 300 | Sun, Dec 15 | 13:15 | Stride Arena | 5 | 8 | Scheduled Round Robin | U19 B | ||
12/15/2019 13:45 | 126 | Sun, Dec 15 | 13:45 | Seven Oaks Blue | 6 | 4 | Scheduled Round Robin | U12 A3 | ||
12/15/2019 14:15 | 279-R | Sun, Dec 15 | 14:15 | Starbuck | 1 | 4 | Rescheduled Round Robin | U19 A | ||
12/15/2019 14:30 | 220 | Sun, Dec 15 | 14:30 | Niverville Centennial | 9 | 2 | Scheduled Round Robin | U14 B | ||
12/15/2019 15:00 | 3 | Sun, Dec 15 | 15:00 | St. Andrews | 4 | 4 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 A1 | ||
12/15/2019 15:30 | 33 | Sun, Dec 15 | 15:30 | Starbuck | 8 | 4 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 A2 | ||
12/15/2019 15:30 | 392 | Sun, Dec 15 | 15:30 | Mitchell | 1 | 3 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 2 | ||
12/15/2019 16:15 | 42 | Sun, Dec 15 | 16:15 | Ile des Chenes | 3 | 8 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 A2 | ||
12/15/2019 16:15 | 153 | Sun, Dec 15 | 16:15 | St. Andrews | 1 | 0 | Scheduled Round Robin | U14 A | ||
12/15/2019 17:30 | 127 | Sun, Dec 15 | 17:30 | Ile des Chenes | 1 | 8 | Scheduled Round Robin | U12 A3 | ||
12/15/2019 18:15 | 501 | Sun, Dec 15 | 18:15 | Garson | 3 | 10 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 5 | ||
12/15/2019 18:30 | 246 | Sun, Dec 15 | 18:30 | East End 2 | 1 | 4 | Scheduled Round Robin | U16 B | ||
12/15/2019 18:30 | 452 | Sun, Dec 15 | 18:30 | Niverville Centennial | 7 | 8 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 3 | ||
12/15/2019 18:45 | 280 | Sun, Dec 15 | 18:45 | Ile des Chenes | 8 | 1 | Scheduled Round Robin | U19 A | ||
12/15/2019 20:00 | 361 | Sun, Dec 15 | 20:00 | Varsity View | 1 | 5 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 1 | ||
12/16/2019 18:30 | 511 | Mon, Dec 16 | 18:30 | Seven Oaks Red | 2 | 1 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 5 | ||
12/16/2019 21:00 | 337 | Mon, Dec 16 | 21:00 | East End 1 | 7 | 3 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 1 | ||
12/17/2019 20:30 | 464 | Tue, Dec 17 | 20:30 | C A Barbour | 1 | 8 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 4 | ||
12/18/2019 20:00 | 244 | Wed, Dec 18 | 20:00 | Ste. Agathe | 7 | 2 | Scheduled Round Robin | U16 B | ||
12/18/2019 20:30 | 355 | Wed, Dec 18 | 20:30 | Starbuck | Cancelled Round Robin | Open 1 | ||||
12/19/2019 20:15 | 330 | Thu, Dec 19 | 20:15 | Oak Bluff | 4 | 2 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 1 | ||
12/19/2019 21:30 | 434 | Thu, Dec 19 | 21:30 | Oak Bluff | 8 | 4 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 3 | ||
12/20/2019 20:30 | 409 | Fri, Dec 20 | 20:30 | Sargent Park | 8 | 4 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 2 | ||
12/20/2019 21:00 | 466 | Fri, Dec 20 | 21:00 | Lorette | 1 | 0 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 4 | ||
12/20/2019 22:15 | 427 | Fri, Dec 20 | 22:15 | Lorette | 6 | 0 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 3 | ||
12/22/2019 18:45 | 359 | Sun, Dec 22 | 18:45 | St. Andrews | 2 | 3 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 1 | ||
01/02/2020 19:15 | 914 | Thu, Jan 2 | 19:15 | Max Bell | 2 | 9 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 2 | ||
01/02/2020 20:15 | 867 | Thu, Jan 2 | 20:15 | Oak Bluff | 1 | 0 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 1 | ||
01/02/2020 21:30 | 869 | Thu, Jan 2 | 21:30 | Oak Bluff | 3 | 4 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 1 | ||
01/03/2020 20:30 | 823 | Fri, Jan 3 | 20:30 | Sargent Park | 8 | 2 | Scheduled Round Robin | U19 B | ||
01/03/2020 20:50 | 796 | Fri, Jan 3 | 20:50 | Jonathan Toews South | 3 | 4 | Scheduled Round Robin | U19 A | ||
01/04/2020 09:30 | 591 | Sat, Jan 4 | 09:30 | Selkirk Rec Complex | 0 | 1 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 A3 | ||
01/04/2020 10:15 | 553 | Sat, Jan 4 | 10:15 | Oakbank ONE Insurance | 14 | 8 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 A2 | ||
01/04/2020 10:30 | 536 | Sat, Jan 4 | 10:30 | St. Andrews | 4 | 6 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 A1 | ||
01/04/2020 10:45 | 643 | Sat, Jan 4 | 10:45 | Beausejour SunGro | 9 | 6 | Scheduled Round Robin | U12 A2 | ||
01/04/2020 10:45 | 650 | Sat, Jan 4 | 10:45 | Selkirk Rec Complex | 6 | 3 | Scheduled Round Robin | U12 A3 | ||
01/04/2020 11:15 | 570 | Sat, Jan 4 | 11:15 | Ste. Agathe | 8 | 12 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 A2 | ||
01/04/2020 11:15 | 711 | Sat, Jan 4 | 11:15 | BDO Centre | 11 | 7 | Scheduled Round Robin | U14 B | ||
01/04/2020 12:00 | 741 | Sat, Jan 4 | 12:00 | Selkirk Rec Complex | 1 | 5 | Scheduled Round Robin | U14 B | ||
01/04/2020 12:00 | 731 | Sat, Jan 4 | 12:00 | Beausejour SunGro | 10 | 3 | Scheduled Round Robin | U14 B | ||
01/04/2020 12:15 | 693 | Sat, Jan 4 | 12:15 | Grunthal | 6 | 0 | Scheduled Round Robin | U14 B | ||
01/04/2020 12:30 | 642 | Sat, Jan 4 | 12:30 | Ste. Agathe | 3 | 9 | Scheduled Round Robin | U12 A2 | ||
01/04/2020 12:40 | 625 | Sat, Jan 4 | 12:40 | Jonathan Toews South | 3 | 6 | Scheduled Round Robin | U12 A2 | ||
01/04/2020 12:45 | 605 | Sat, Jan 4 | 12:45 | Gateway Blue | 7 | 0 | Scheduled Round Robin | U12 A1 | ||
01/04/2020 13:00 | 876 | Sat, Jan 4 | 13:00 | Eric Coy | 2 | 5 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 1 | ||
01/04/2020 13:15 | 776 | Sat, Jan 4 | 13:15 | Beausejour SunGro | 8 | 5 | Scheduled Round Robin | U16 B | ||
01/04/2020 13:15 | 814 | Sat, Jan 4 | 13:15 | Selkirk Rec Complex | 3 | 4 | Scheduled Round Robin | U19 B | ||
01/04/2020 13:30 | 734 | Sat, Jan 4 | 13:30 | Southdale West | 6 | 2 | Scheduled Round Robin | U14 B | ||
01/04/2020 13:45 | 586 | Sat, Jan 4 | 13:45 | East End 1 | 12 | 6 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 A3 | ||
01/04/2020 13:45 | 778 | Sat, Jan 4 | 13:45 | Ste. Agathe | 5 | 4 | Scheduled Round Robin | U16 B | ||
01/04/2020 13:50 | 719 | Sat, Jan 4 | 13:50 | Jonathan Toews South | 6 | 5 | Scheduled Round Robin | U14 B | ||
01/04/2020 14:30 | 537 | Sat, Jan 4 | 14:30 | East St Paul | 0 | 6 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 A1 | ||
01/04/2020 14:45 | 958 | Sat, Jan 4 | 14:45 | East End 2 | 1 | 8 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 3 | ||
01/04/2020 15:00 | 645 | Sat, Jan 4 | 15:00 | East End 1 | 11 | 5 | Scheduled Round Robin | U12 A3 | ||
01/04/2020 15:00 | 752 | Sat, Jan 4 | 15:00 | Jonathan Toews South | 9 | 8 | Scheduled Round Robin | U16 A | ||
01/04/2020 16:10 | 828 | Sat, Jan 4 | 16:10 | Jonathan Toews South | 2 | 6 | Scheduled Round Robin | U19 B | ||
01/04/2020 18:00 | 893 | Sat, Jan 4 | 18:00 | St. Norbert | 2 | 4 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 2 | ||
01/04/2020 18:15 | 873 | Sat, Jan 4 | 18:15 | Sam Southern | 2 | 4 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 1 | ||
01/04/2020 18:45 | 569 | Sat, Jan 4 | 18:45 | Landmark | 8 | 7 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 A2 | ||
01/04/2020 19:15 | 917 | Sat, Jan 4 | 19:15 | St James Civic Centre | 3 | 6 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 2 | ||
01/04/2020 19:30 | 911 | Sat, Jan 4 | 19:30 | Sam Southern | 7 | 5 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 2 | ||
01/04/2020 19:30 | 1035 | Sat, Jan 4 | 19:30 | Keith Bodley | 6 | 6 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 5 | ||
01/04/2020 20:30 | 904 | Sat, Jan 4 | 20:30 | St James Civic Centre | 3 | 3 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 2 | ||
01/04/2020 20:45 | 991 | Sat, Jan 4 | 20:45 | Sam Southern | 5 | 7 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 4 | ||
01/04/2020 21:15 | 1009 | Sat, Jan 4 | 21:15 | Varsity View | 4 | 5 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 5 | ||
01/05/2020 08:15 | 593 | Sun, Jan 5 | 08:15 | Keith Bodley | 9 | 2 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 A3 | ||
01/05/2020 09:00 | 560 | Sun, Jan 5 | 09:00 | Oakbank ONE Insurance | 3 | 6 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 A2 | ||
01/05/2020 09:30 | 522 | Sun, Jan 5 | 09:30 | Jonathan Toews North | 11 | 9 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 A1 | ||
01/05/2020 09:30 | 661 | Sun, Jan 5 | 09:30 | Keith Bodley | 2 | 7 | Scheduled Round Robin | U12 A3 | ||
01/05/2020 10:30 | 622 | Sun, Jan 5 | 10:30 | Richmond Kings | 1 | 7 | Scheduled Round Robin | U12 A2 | ||
01/05/2020 10:45 | 722 | Sun, Jan 5 | 10:45 | Keith Bodley | 8 | 1 | Scheduled Round Robin | U14 B | ||
01/05/2020 11:45 | 770 | Sun, Jan 5 | 11:45 | Richmond Kings | 3 | 10 | Scheduled Round Robin | U16 B | ||
01/05/2020 11:45 | 818 | Sun, Jan 5 | 11:45 | Eric Coy | 2 | 4 | Scheduled Round Robin | U19 B | ||
01/05/2020 13:00 | 561 | Sun, Jan 5 | 13:00 | Starbuck | 16 | 13 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 A2 | ||
01/05/2020 13:00 | 702 | Sun, Jan 5 | 13:00 | Eric Coy | 2 | 7 | Scheduled Round Robin | U14 B | ||
01/05/2020 13:15 | 959 | Sun, Jan 5 | 13:15 | Max Bell | 3 | 2 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 3 | ||
01/05/2020 14:15 | 737 | Sun, Jan 5 | 14:15 | Starbuck | 4 | 8 | Scheduled Round Robin | U14 B | ||
01/05/2020 15:30 | 682 | Sun, Jan 5 | 15:30 | Starbuck | Cancelled Round Robin | U14 A | ||||
01/05/2020 15:30 | 919 | Sun, Jan 5 | 15:30 | Mitchell | 9 | 3 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 2 | ||
01/05/2020 16:00 | 1000 | Sun, Jan 5 | 16:00 | Landmark | 8 | 6 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 4 | ||
01/05/2020 16:15 | 797 | Sun, Jan 5 | 16:15 | St. Andrews | 4 | 8 | Scheduled Round Robin | U19 A | ||
01/05/2020 17:15 | 588 | Sun, Jan 5 | 17:15 | East End 2 | 9 | 2 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 A3 | ||
01/05/2020 17:45 | 1024 | Sun, Jan 5 | 17:45 | Seven Oaks Red | 10 | 6 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 5 | ||
01/05/2020 18:00 | 968 | Sun, Jan 5 | 18:00 | Stonewall Ice Palace | 3 | 6 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 3 | ||
01/05/2020 18:15 | 1039 | Sun, Jan 5 | 18:15 | Garson | 6 | 3 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 5 | ||
01/05/2020 18:30 | 651 | Sun, Jan 5 | 18:30 | East End 2 | 4 | 6 | Scheduled Round Robin | U12 A3 | ||
01/05/2020 18:30 | 966 | Sun, Jan 5 | 18:30 | Niverville Centennial | 7 | 2 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 3 | ||
01/05/2020 18:45 | 804 | Sun, Jan 5 | 18:45 | Ile des Chenes | 7 | 3 | Scheduled Round Robin | U19 A | ||
01/05/2020 18:45 | 853 | Sun, Jan 5 | 18:45 | St. Andrews | 7 | 7 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 1 | ||
01/05/2020 19:00 | 987 | Sun, Jan 5 | 19:00 | Seven Oaks Red | 5 | 4 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 4 | ||
01/05/2020 19:45 | 916 | Sun, Jan 5 | 19:45 | East End 2 | 1 | 5 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 2 | ||
01/06/2020 18:30 | 630-R | Mon, Jan 6 | 18:30 | Seven Oaks Red | 9 | 5 | Rescheduled Round Robin | U12 A2 | ||
01/06/2020 19:30 | 912 | Mon, Jan 6 | 19:30 | Keith Bodley | 3 | 8 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 2 | ||
01/06/2020 19:45 | 855 | Mon, Jan 6 | 19:45 | Seven Oaks Red | 6 | 1 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 1 | ||
01/06/2020 20:20 | 824 | Mon, Jan 6 | 20:20 | Jonathan Toews North | 6 | 0 | Scheduled Round Robin | U19 B | ||
01/06/2020 21:15 | 973 | Mon, Jan 6 | 21:15 | Morris | 2 | 6 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 3 | ||
01/07/2020 21:00 | 1038 | Tue, Jan 7 | 21:00 | River East | 8 | 5 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 5 | ||
01/08/2020 19:15 | 944 | Wed, Jan 8 | 19:15 | Starbuck | 3 | 3 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 3 | ||
01/08/2020 20:00 | 933 | Wed, Jan 8 | 20:00 | Grunthal | 12 | 5 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 3 | ||
01/08/2020 20:30 | 946 | Wed, Jan 8 | 20:30 | Starbuck | 7 | 4 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 3 | ||
01/09/2020 19:45 | 980 | Thu, Jan 9 | 19:45 | Oakbank ONE Insurance | 4 | 2 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 4 | ||
01/09/2020 20:15 | 884 | Thu, Jan 9 | 20:15 | Oak Bluff | 3 | 3 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 1 | ||
01/09/2020 21:30 | 887 | Thu, Jan 9 | 21:30 | Oak Bluff | 4 | 5 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 1 | ||
01/10/2020 20:50 | 813 | Fri, Jan 10 | 20:50 | Jonathan Toews South | 9 | 2 | Scheduled Round Robin | U19 B | ||
01/10/2020 21:00 | 1001 | Fri, Jan 10 | 21:00 | Lorette | 1 | 8 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 4 | ||
01/10/2020 22:15 | 940 | Fri, Jan 10 | 22:15 | Lorette | 2 | 1 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 3 | ||
01/11/2020 09:30 | 547 | Sat, Jan 11 | 09:30 | Beausejour SunGro | 12 | 5 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 A2 | ||
01/11/2020 09:30 | 656 | Sat, Jan 11 | 09:30 | Keith Bodley | 8 | 2 | Scheduled Round Robin | U12 A3 | ||
01/11/2020 09:30 | 685 | Sat, Jan 11 | 09:30 | Stride Arena | 3 | 2 | Scheduled Round Robin | U14 A | ||
01/11/2020 10:15 | 566 | Sat, Jan 11 | 10:15 | Oakbank ONE Insurance | 8 | 7 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 A2 | ||
01/11/2020 10:45 | 667 | Sat, Jan 11 | 10:45 | Lorette | 1 | 8 | Scheduled Round Robin | U12 A3 | ||
01/11/2020 10:45 | 694 | Sat, Jan 11 | 10:45 | Keith Bodley | 3 | 2 | Scheduled Round Robin | U14 B | ||
01/11/2020 11:30 | 806 | Sat, Jan 11 | 11:30 | Century | Cancelled Round Robin | U19 B | ||||
01/11/2020 12:00 | 811 | Sat, Jan 11 | 12:00 | Keith Bodley | 2 | 3 | Scheduled Round Robin | U19 B | ||
01/11/2020 12:00 | 994 | Sat, Jan 11 | 12:00 | Stride Arena | 8 | 3 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 4 | ||
01/11/2020 12:15 | 603 | Sat, Jan 11 | 12:15 | Southdale West | 1 | 8 | Scheduled Round Robin | U12 A1 | ||
01/11/2020 12:30 | 596 | Sat, Jan 11 | 12:30 | Ste. Agathe | 3 | 9 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 A3 | ||
01/11/2020 12:40 | 673 | Sat, Jan 11 | 12:40 | Jonathan Toews South | 2 | 4 | Scheduled Round Robin | U14 A | ||
01/11/2020 13:00 | 864 | Sat, Jan 11 | 13:00 | Eric Coy | 7 | 4 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 1 | ||
01/11/2020 13:30 | 542 | Sat, Jan 11 | 13:30 | Southdale West | 6 | 7 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 A1 | ||
01/11/2020 13:45 | 614 | Sat, Jan 11 | 13:45 | Ste. Agathe | 4 | 6 | Scheduled Round Robin | U12 A1 | ||
01/11/2020 13:50 | 706 | Sat, Jan 11 | 13:50 | Jonathan Toews South | 6 | 5 | Scheduled Round Robin | U14 B | ||
01/11/2020 14:00 | 740 | Sat, Jan 11 | 14:00 | Gateway Blue | 0 | 1 | Scheduled Round Robin | U14 B | ||
01/11/2020 14:30 | 528 | Sat, Jan 11 | 14:30 | East St Paul | 6 | 6 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 A1 | ||
01/11/2020 14:45 | 976 | Sat, Jan 11 | 14:45 | East End 2 | 6 | 6 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 3 | ||
01/11/2020 15:00 | 617 | Sat, Jan 11 | 15:00 | Ste. Agathe | 8 | 8 | Scheduled Round Robin | U12 A2 | ||
01/11/2020 15:00 | 733 | Sat, Jan 11 | 15:00 | Jonathan Toews South | 6 | 1 | Scheduled Round Robin | U14 B | ||
01/11/2020 15:00 | 836 | Sat, Jan 11 | 15:00 | East End 1 | 2 | 3 | Scheduled Round Robin | U19 B | ||
01/11/2020 15:45 | 780 | Sat, Jan 11 | 15:45 | Richmond Kings | 0 | 5 | Scheduled Round Robin | U16 B | ||
01/11/2020 16:00 | 704 | Sat, Jan 11 | 16:00 | East End 2 | 2 | 9 | Scheduled Round Robin | U14 B | ||
01/11/2020 16:15 | 764 | Sat, Jan 11 | 16:15 | Ste. Agathe | 9 | 2 | Scheduled Round Robin | U16 B | ||
01/11/2020 16:45 | 546 | Sat, Jan 11 | 16:45 | Seven Oaks Blue | 0 | 7 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 A2 | ||
01/11/2020 16:50 | 877 | Sat, Jan 11 | 16:50 | St. Norbert | 2 | 7 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 1 | ||
01/11/2020 17:00 | 715 | Sat, Jan 11 | 17:00 | Richmond Kings | Cancelled Round Robin | U14 B | ||||
01/11/2020 17:00 | 640 | Sat, Jan 11 | 17:00 | Sanford | 1 | 8 | Scheduled Round Robin | U12 A2 | ||
01/11/2020 17:00 | 806-R | Sat, Jan 11 | 17:00 | Richmond Kings | 2 | 5 | Rescheduled Round Robin | U19 B | ||
01/11/2020 17:15 | 827 | Sat, Jan 11 | 17:15 | East End 2 | 9 | 2 | Scheduled Round Robin | U19 B | ||
01/11/2020 17:20 | 856 | Sat, Jan 11 | 17:20 | Glenwood | 4 | 5 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 1 | ||
01/11/2020 18:00 | 756 | Sat, Jan 11 | 18:00 | Seven Oaks Blue | 7 | 10 | Scheduled Round Robin | U16 A | ||
01/11/2020 18:00 | 929 | Sat, Jan 11 | 18:00 | St. Norbert | 2 | 2 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 2 | ||
01/11/2020 18:15 | 799 | Sat, Jan 11 | 18:15 | Sanford | 6 | 3 | Scheduled Round Robin | U19 A | ||
01/11/2020 18:15 | 996 | Sat, Jan 11 | 18:15 | Sam Southern | 3 | 3 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 4 | ||
01/11/2020 19:30 | 890 | Sat, Jan 11 | 19:30 | Sam Southern | 4 | 1 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 2 | ||
01/11/2020 19:30 | 900 | Sat, Jan 11 | 19:30 | Keith Bodley | 3 | 9 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 2 | ||
01/11/2020 20:45 | 903 | Sat, Jan 11 | 20:45 | Sam Southern | 2 | 9 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 2 | ||
01/11/2020 20:45 | 1022 | Sat, Jan 11 | 20:45 | Keith Bodley | 5 | 0 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 5 | ||
01/12/2020 08:30 | 662 | Sun, Jan 12 | 08:30 | Southdale West | 10 | 4 | Scheduled Round Robin | U12 A3 | ||
01/12/2020 09:00 | 558 | Sun, Jan 12 | 09:00 | Oakbank ONE Insurance | 4 | 6 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 A2 | ||
01/12/2020 09:30 | 531 | Sun, Jan 12 | 09:30 | Jonathan Toews North | 12 | 8 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 A1 | ||
01/12/2020 09:30 | 762 | Sun, Jan 12 | 09:30 | Portage Mutual Arena | 2 | 1 | Scheduled Round Robin | U16 B | ||
01/12/2020 10:15 | 604 | Sun, Jan 12 | 10:15 | Oakbank ONE Insurance | 7 | 0 | Scheduled Round Robin | U12 A1 | ||
01/12/2020 13:00 | 802 | Sun, Jan 12 | 13:00 | Starbuck | 2 | 2 | Scheduled Round Robin | U19 A | ||
01/12/2020 13:00 | 1004 | Sun, Jan 12 | 13:00 | BDO Centre | 3 | 9 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 4 | ||
01/12/2020 13:15 | 714 | Sun, Jan 12 | 13:15 | Niverville Centennial | 3 | 5 | Scheduled Round Robin | U14 B | ||
01/12/2020 13:30 | 710 | Sun, Jan 12 | 13:30 | Seven Oaks Red | 3 | 5 | Scheduled Round Robin | U14 B | ||
01/12/2020 14:15 | 683 | Sun, Jan 12 | 14:15 | Starbuck | 5 | 2 | Scheduled Round Robin | U14 A | ||
01/12/2020 14:15 | 843 | Sun, Jan 12 | 14:15 | BDO Centre | 3 | 4 | Scheduled Round Robin | U19 B | ||
01/12/2020 14:30 | 783 | Sun, Jan 12 | 14:30 | Niverville Centennial | 4 | 5 | Scheduled Round Robin | U16 B | ||
01/12/2020 15:00 | 681 | Sun, Jan 12 | 15:00 | St. Andrews | 8 | 3 | Scheduled Round Robin | U14 A | ||
01/12/2020 16:15 | 552 | Sun, Jan 12 | 16:15 | Ile des Chenes | 14 | 15 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 A2 | ||
01/12/2020 16:15 | 835 | Sun, Jan 12 | 16:15 | St. Andrews | 2 | 9 | Scheduled Round Robin | U19 B | ||
01/12/2020 16:15 | 851 | Sun, Jan 12 | 16:15 | East St Paul | 2 | 1 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 1 | ||
01/12/2020 17:30 | 795 | Sun, Jan 12 | 17:30 | Ile des Chenes | 7 | 1 | Scheduled Round Robin | U19 A | ||
01/12/2020 18:00 | 945 | Sun, Jan 12 | 18:00 | Stonewall Ice Palace | 7 | 5 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 3 | ||
01/12/2020 18:15 | 765 | Sun, Jan 12 | 18:15 | Garson | 2 | 1 | Scheduled Round Robin | U16 B | ||
01/12/2020 18:30 | 757 | Sun, Jan 12 | 18:30 | East End 2 | 6 | 2 | Scheduled Round Robin | U16 A | ||
01/12/2020 18:30 | 943 | Sun, Jan 12 | 18:30 | Niverville Centennial | 12 | 5 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 3 | ||
01/12/2020 19:30 | 947 | Sun, Jan 12 | 19:30 | Max Bell | 0 | 1 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 3 | ||
01/12/2020 19:45 | 905 | Sun, Jan 12 | 19:45 | East End 2 | 5 | 9 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 2 | ||
01/12/2020 21:15 | 849 | Sun, Jan 12 | 21:15 | Sam Southern | 7 | 4 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 1 | ||
01/13/2020 18:30 | 1005 | Mon, Jan 13 | 18:30 | Seven Oaks Red | 7 | 4 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 4 | ||
01/13/2020 19:15 | 926 | Mon, Jan 13 | 19:15 | Max Bell | 1 | 3 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 2 | ||
01/13/2020 19:30 | 910 | Mon, Jan 13 | 19:30 | Keith Bodley | 6 | 1 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 2 | ||
01/13/2020 19:45 | 775 | Mon, Jan 13 | 19:45 | Sargent Park | 3 | 0 | Scheduled Round Robin | U16 B | ||
01/13/2020 19:45 | 878 | Mon, Jan 13 | 19:45 | Seven Oaks Red | 6 | 3 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 1 | ||
01/13/2020 21:15 | 937 | Mon, Jan 13 | 21:15 | Morris | 1 | 8 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 3 | ||
01/14/2020 21:00 | 1023 | Tue, Jan 14 | 21:00 | River East | 11 | 4 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 5 | ||
01/14/2020 21:45 | 984 | Tue, Jan 14 | 21:45 | C A Barbour | 3 | 4 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 4 | ||
01/15/2020 20:30 | 875 | Wed, Jan 15 | 20:30 | Starbuck | 5 | 3 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 1 | ||
01/16/2020 20:15 | 854 | Thu, Jan 16 | 20:15 | Oak Bluff | 0 | 2 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 1 | ||
01/16/2020 21:30 | 1020 | Thu, Jan 16 | 21:30 | Oak Bluff | 4 | 10 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 5 | ||
01/17/2020 21:00 | 985 | Fri, Jan 17 | 21:00 | Lorette | 4 | 11 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 4 | ||
01/18/2020 11:00 | 660 | Sat, Jan 18 | 11:00 | Steinbach T G Smith | 0 | 7 | Scheduled Round Robin | U12 A3 | ||
01/18/2020 11:30 | 607 | Sat, Jan 18 | 11:30 | Oakbank ONE Insurance | 4 | 9 | Scheduled Round Robin | U12 A1 | ||
01/18/2020 12:00 | 826 | Sat, Jan 18 | 12:00 | Seven Oaks Blue | 3 | 3 | Scheduled Round Robin | U19 B | ||
01/18/2020 12:15 | 721 | Sat, Jan 18 | 12:15 | Grunthal | Cancelled Round Robin | U14 B | ||||
01/18/2020 12:15 | 700 | Sat, Jan 18 | 12:15 | Steinbach T G Smith | 5 | 4 | Scheduled Round Robin | U14 B | ||
01/18/2020 12:30 | 631 | Sat, Jan 18 | 12:30 | Ste. Agathe | 7 | 7 | Scheduled Round Robin | U12 A2 | ||
01/18/2020 12:40 | 544 | Sat, Jan 18 | 12:40 | Jonathan Toews South | 7 | 7 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 A1 | ||
01/18/2020 12:45 | 576 | Sat, Jan 18 | 12:45 | Gateway Blue | 4 | 9 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 A3 | ||
01/18/2020 13:30 | 609 | Sat, Jan 18 | 13:30 | Southdale West | 6 | 1 | Scheduled Round Robin | U12 A1 | ||
01/18/2020 13:50 | 621 | Sat, Jan 18 | 13:50 | Jonathan Toews South | 3 | 9 | Scheduled Round Robin | U12 A2 | ||
01/18/2020 14:30 | 639 | Sat, Jan 18 | 14:30 | Seven Oaks Blue | 10 | 6 | Scheduled Round Robin | U12 A2 | ||
01/18/2020 15:45 | 551 | Sat, Jan 18 | 15:45 | Sanford | Cancelled Round Robin | U10 A2 | ||||
01/18/2020 16:10 | 988 | Sat, Jan 18 | 16:10 | Glenwood | 4 | 5 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 4 | ||
01/18/2020 16:50 | 972 | Sat, Jan 18 | 16:50 | St. Norbert | 7 | 4 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 3 | ||
01/18/2020 17:00 | 709 | Sat, Jan 18 | 17:00 | Sanford | Cancelled Round Robin | U14 B | ||||
01/18/2020 18:00 | 906 | Sat, Jan 18 | 18:00 | St. Norbert | 1 | 0 | Default Round Robin | Open 2 | ||
01/18/2020 18:15 | 928 | Sat, Jan 18 | 18:15 | Sam Southern | 3 | 0 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 2 | ||
01/18/2020 19:15 | 755 | Sat, Jan 18 | 19:15 | St James Civic Centre | 6 | 5 | Scheduled Round Robin | U16 A | ||
01/18/2020 19:30 | 891 | Sat, Jan 18 | 19:30 | Sam Southern | 3 | 7 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 2 | ||
01/18/2020 20:45 | 948 | Sat, Jan 18 | 20:45 | Sam Southern | Cancelled Round Robin | Open 3 | ||||
01/18/2020 21:15 | 1025 | Sat, Jan 18 | 21:15 | Varsity View | 0 | 7 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 5 | ||
01/19/2020 08:15 | 595 | Sun, Jan 19 | 08:15 | Keith Bodley | 10 | 3 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 A3 | ||
01/19/2020 08:30 | 676 | Sun, Jan 19 | 08:30 | Southdale West | 0 | 1 | Scheduled Round Robin | U14 A | ||
01/19/2020 09:00 | 562 | Sun, Jan 19 | 09:00 | Oakbank ONE Insurance | 10 | 4 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 A2 | ||
01/19/2020 09:30 | 649 | Sun, Jan 19 | 09:30 | Steinbach Centennial | 2 | 2 | Scheduled Round Robin | U12 A3 | ||
01/19/2020 09:45 | 784 | Sun, Jan 19 | 09:45 | Southdale West | 4 | 3 | Scheduled Round Robin | U16 B | ||
01/19/2020 10:15 | 616 | Sun, Jan 19 | 10:15 | Oakbank ONE Insurance | 0 | 1 | Scheduled Round Robin | U12 A1 | ||
01/19/2020 10:30 | 744 | Sun, Jan 19 | 10:30 | Richmond Kings | 7 | 0 | Scheduled Round Robin | U14 B | ||
01/19/2020 10:45 | 805 | Sun, Jan 19 | 10:45 | Steinbach Centennial | 8 | 1 | Scheduled Round Robin | U19 B | ||
01/19/2020 11:30 | 760 | Sun, Jan 19 | 11:30 | Seven Oaks Red | 2 | 9 | Scheduled Round Robin | U16 A | ||
01/19/2020 11:45 | 618 | Sun, Jan 19 | 11:45 | Richmond Kings | 5 | 4 | Scheduled Round Robin | U12 A2 | ||
01/19/2020 11:45 | 812 | Sun, Jan 19 | 11:45 | Eric Coy | 5 | 1 | Scheduled Round Robin | U19 B | ||
01/19/2020 13:15 | 583 | Sun, Jan 19 | 13:15 | Niverville Centennial | 4 | 10 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 A3 | ||
01/19/2020 13:45 | 529 | Sun, Jan 19 | 13:45 | St. Andrews | 4 | 5 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 A1 | ||
01/19/2020 14:15 | 623 | Sun, Jan 19 | 14:15 | Starbuck | 8 | 3 | Scheduled Round Robin | U12 A2 | ||
01/19/2020 14:30 | 615 | Sun, Jan 19 | 14:30 | Niverville Centennial | 0 | 7 | Scheduled Round Robin | U12 A1 | ||
01/19/2020 15:15 | 735 | Sun, Jan 19 | 15:15 | Grunthal | Cancelled Round Robin | U14 B | ||||
01/19/2020 15:30 | 896 | Sun, Jan 19 | 15:30 | Mitchell | 3 | 0 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 2 | ||
01/19/2020 16:15 | 654 | Sun, Jan 19 | 16:15 | Ile des Chenes | 2 | 9 | Scheduled Round Robin | U12 A3 | ||
01/19/2020 16:15 | 793 | Sun, Jan 19 | 16:15 | St. Andrews | 6 | 5 | Scheduled Round Robin | U19 A | ||
01/19/2020 17:15 | 970 | Sun, Jan 19 | 17:15 | East End 2 | 6 | 4 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 3 | ||
01/19/2020 18:15 | 907 | Sun, Jan 19 | 18:15 | Seven Oaks Blue | 3 | 7 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 2 | ||
01/19/2020 18:15 | 1027 | Sun, Jan 19 | 18:15 | Garson | 5 | 10 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 5 | ||
01/19/2020 18:30 | 753 | Sun, Jan 19 | 18:30 | East End 2 | 8 | 3 | Scheduled Round Robin | U16 A | ||
01/19/2020 18:30 | 949 | Sun, Jan 19 | 18:30 | Niverville Centennial | 0 | 1 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 3 | ||
01/19/2020 18:45 | 871 | Sun, Jan 19 | 18:45 | St. Andrews | Cancelled Round Robin | Open 1 | ||||
01/19/2020 18:45 | 800 | Sun, Jan 19 | 18:45 | Ile des Chenes | 6 | 1 | Scheduled Round Robin | U19 A | ||
01/19/2020 19:30 | 857 | Sun, Jan 19 | 19:30 | Keith Bodley | 5 | 3 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 1 | ||
01/19/2020 19:30 | 982 | Sun, Jan 19 | 19:30 | Seven Oaks Blue | 4 | 8 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 4 | ||
01/19/2020 19:45 | 899 | Sun, Jan 19 | 19:45 | East End 2 | 4 | 4 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 2 | ||
01/19/2020 20:00 | 870 | Sun, Jan 19 | 20:00 | Varsity View | 4 | 5 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 1 | ||
01/19/2020 20:45 | 930 | Sun, Jan 19 | 20:45 | Keith Bodley | 7 | 1 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 2 | ||
01/20/2020 18:30 | 1028 | Mon, Jan 20 | 18:30 | Seven Oaks Red | 9 | 7 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 5 | ||
01/20/2020 19:15 | 932 | Mon, Jan 20 | 19:15 | Max Bell | 3 | 2 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 2 | ||
01/20/2020 19:45 | 1021 | Mon, Jan 20 | 19:45 | Seven Oaks Red | 7 | 0 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 5 | ||
01/20/2020 20:20 | 834 | Mon, Jan 20 | 20:20 | Jonathan Toews North | 8 | 9 | Scheduled Round Robin | U19 B | ||
01/21/2020 20:30 | 1002 | Tue, Jan 21 | 20:30 | C A Barbour | 3 | 7 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 4 | ||
01/21/2020 20:45 | 801 | Tue, Jan 21 | 20:45 | St. Andrews | 1 | 0 | Scheduled Round Robin | U19 A | ||
01/21/2020 21:00 | 845 | Tue, Jan 21 | 21:00 | River East | 3 | 4 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 1 | ||
01/22/2020 19:15 | 956 | Wed, Jan 22 | 19:15 | Starbuck | 3 | 9 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 3 | ||
01/22/2020 20:00 | 939 | Wed, Jan 22 | 20:00 | Grunthal | 9 | 6 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 3 | ||
01/22/2020 20:45 | 909 | Wed, Jan 22 | 20:45 | Max Bell | 4 | 5 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 2 | ||
01/23/2020 19:45 | 1003 | Thu, Jan 23 | 19:45 | Oakbank ONE Insurance | 5 | 3 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 4 | ||
01/23/2020 21:30 | 1016 | Thu, Jan 23 | 21:30 | Oak Bluff | 5 | 6 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 5 | ||
01/24/2020 22:15 | 975 | Fri, Jan 24 | 22:15 | Lorette | 1 | 0 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 3 | ||
01/25/2020 09:45 | 635 | Sat, Jan 25 | 09:45 | Portage Mutual Arena | 6 | 8 | Scheduled Round Robin | U12 A2 | ||
01/25/2020 10:45 | 646 | Sat, Jan 25 | 10:45 | Selkirk Rec Complex | 6 | 7 | Scheduled Round Robin | U12 A3 | ||
01/25/2020 10:45 | 689 | Sat, Jan 25 | 10:45 | Beausejour SunGro | 6 | 3 | Scheduled Round Robin | U14 B | ||
01/25/2020 12:00 | 636 | Sat, Jan 25 | 12:00 | Beausejour SunGro | 10 | 4 | Scheduled Round Robin | U12 A2 | ||
01/25/2020 12:00 | 724 | Sat, Jan 25 | 12:00 | Seven Oaks Blue | 1 | 6 | Scheduled Round Robin | U14 B | ||
01/25/2020 12:15 | 821 | Sat, Jan 25 | 12:15 | Portage Mutual Arena | 9 | 6 | Scheduled Round Robin | U19 B | ||
01/25/2020 12:30 | 555 | Sat, Jan 25 | 12:30 | Ste. Agathe | 15 | 8 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 A2 | ||
01/25/2020 12:40 | 608 | Sat, Jan 25 | 12:40 | Jonathan Toews South | 4 | 0 | Scheduled Round Robin | U12 A1 | ||
01/25/2020 13:00 | 858 | Sat, Jan 25 | 13:00 | Eric Coy | 1 | 8 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 1 | ||
01/25/2020 13:15 | 554 | Sat, Jan 25 | 13:15 | Beausejour SunGro | 5 | 9 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 A2 | ||
01/25/2020 13:30 | 540 | Sat, Jan 25 | 13:30 | Southdale West | 1 | 1 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 A1 | ||
01/25/2020 13:30 | 725 | Sat, Jan 25 | 13:30 | Portage Mutual Arena | 7 | 2 | Scheduled Round Robin | U14 B | ||
01/25/2020 13:45 | 602 | Sat, Jan 25 | 13:45 | Ste. Agathe | 1 | 4 | Scheduled Round Robin | U12 A1 | ||
01/25/2020 13:45 | 747 | Sat, Jan 25 | 13:45 | East End 1 | 10 | 5 | Scheduled Round Robin | U16 A | ||
01/25/2020 13:50 | 688 | Sat, Jan 25 | 13:50 | Jonathan Toews South | 4 | 2 | Scheduled Round Robin | U14 A | ||
01/25/2020 14:30 | 524 | Sat, Jan 25 | 14:30 | East St Paul | 10 | 4 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 A1 | ||
01/25/2020 14:45 | 953 | Sat, Jan 25 | 14:45 | East End 2 | 6 | 9 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 3 | ||
01/25/2020 15:00 | 690 | Sat, Jan 25 | 15:00 | Jonathan Toews South | 3 | 4 | Scheduled Round Robin | U14 B | ||
01/25/2020 15:00 | 774 | Sat, Jan 25 | 15:00 | Ste. Agathe | 9 | 3 | Scheduled Round Robin | U16 B | ||
01/25/2020 15:00 | 779 | Sat, Jan 25 | 15:00 | East End 1 | 2 | 5 | Scheduled Round Robin | U16 B | ||
01/25/2020 16:00 | 577 | Sat, Jan 25 | 16:00 | East End 2 | 4 | 10 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 A3 | ||
01/25/2020 16:10 | 767 | Sat, Jan 25 | 16:10 | Jonathan Toews South | 1 | 4 | Scheduled Round Robin | U16 B | ||
01/25/2020 16:10 | 983 | Sat, Jan 25 | 16:10 | Glenwood | 10 | 5 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 4 | ||
01/25/2020 16:15 | 728 | Sat, Jan 25 | 16:15 | Ste. Agathe | 5 | 2 | Scheduled Round Robin | U14 B | ||
01/25/2020 16:50 | 860 | Sat, Jan 25 | 16:50 | St. Norbert | 3 | 9 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 1 | ||
01/25/2020 17:00 | 637 | Sat, Jan 25 | 17:00 | Sanford | 3 | 3 | Scheduled Round Robin | U12 A2 | ||
01/25/2020 17:15 | 844 | Sat, Jan 25 | 17:15 | Seven Oaks Blue | 2 | 7 | Scheduled Round Robin | U19 B | ||
01/25/2020 17:20 | 981 | Sat, Jan 25 | 17:20 | Glenwood | 9 | 2 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 4 | ||
01/25/2020 18:15 | 556 | Sat, Jan 25 | 18:15 | Landmark | 8 | 5 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 A2 | ||
01/25/2020 18:15 | 874 | Sat, Jan 25 | 18:15 | Sam Southern | 4 | 8 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 1 | ||
01/25/2020 19:15 | 687 | Sat, Jan 25 | 19:15 | Ile des Chenes | 0 | 6 | Scheduled Round Robin | U14 A | ||
01/25/2020 19:15 | 754 | Sat, Jan 25 | 19:15 | St James Civic Centre | 9 | 6 | Scheduled Round Robin | U16 A | ||
01/25/2020 19:30 | 898 | Sat, Jan 25 | 19:30 | Sam Southern | 7 | 0 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 2 | ||
01/25/2020 19:45 | 1031 | Sat, Jan 25 | 19:45 | Seven Oaks Blue | 4 | 9 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 5 | ||
01/25/2020 20:30 | 927 | Sat, Jan 25 | 20:30 | St James Civic Centre | 7 | 6 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 2 | ||
01/25/2020 20:45 | 908 | Sat, Jan 25 | 20:45 | Sam Southern | 8 | 1 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 2 | ||
01/26/2020 08:15 | 582 | Sun, Jan 26 | 08:15 | Keith Bodley | 10 | 3 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 A3 | ||
01/26/2020 09:30 | 705 | Sun, Jan 26 | 09:30 | Jonathan Toews North | Cancelled Round Robin | U14 B | ||||
01/26/2020 09:30 | 624 | Sun, Jan 26 | 09:30 | Portage Mutual Arena | 9 | 5 | Scheduled Round Robin | U12 A2 | ||
01/26/2020 09:45 | 720 | Sun, Jan 26 | 09:45 | Southdale West | 0 | 7 | Scheduled Round Robin | U14 B | ||
01/26/2020 10:00 | 634 | Sun, Jan 26 | 10:00 | Seven Oaks Red | 0 | 1 | Scheduled Round Robin | U12 A2 | ||
01/26/2020 10:15 | 567 | Sun, Jan 26 | 10:15 | Oakbank ONE Insurance | 10 | 6 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 A2 | ||
01/26/2020 10:45 | 788 | Sun, Jan 26 | 10:45 | Portage Mutual Arena | 6 | 3 | Scheduled Round Robin | U16 B | ||
01/26/2020 11:15 | 696 | Sun, Jan 26 | 11:15 | Seven Oaks Red | 0 | 7 | Scheduled Round Robin | U14 B | ||
01/26/2020 11:30 | 601 | Sun, Jan 26 | 11:30 | Oakbank ONE Insurance | 3 | 4 | Scheduled Round Robin | U12 A1 | ||
01/26/2020 11:45 | 629 | Sun, Jan 26 | 11:45 | Eric Coy | 1 | 0 | Scheduled Round Robin | U12 A2 | ||
01/26/2020 13:00 | 729 | Sun, Jan 26 | 13:00 | Eric Coy | 7 | 4 | Scheduled Round Robin | U14 B | ||
01/26/2020 13:15 | 999 | Sun, Jan 26 | 13:15 | Portage Mutual Arena | 4 | 9 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 4 | ||
01/26/2020 13:45 | 525 | Sun, Jan 26 | 13:45 | St. Andrews | 6 | 2 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 A1 | ||
01/26/2020 14:15 | 613 | Sun, Jan 26 | 14:15 | Starbuck | 3 | 3 | Scheduled Round Robin | U12 A1 | ||
01/26/2020 14:30 | 925 | Sun, Jan 26 | 14:30 | Seven Oaks Red | 9 | 5 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 2 | ||
01/26/2020 15:00 | 675 | Sun, Jan 26 | 15:00 | St. Andrews | 4 | 5 | Scheduled Round Robin | U14 A | ||
01/26/2020 16:00 | 995 | Sun, Jan 26 | 16:00 | Landmark | 6 | 8 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 4 | ||
01/26/2020 16:15 | 808 | Sun, Jan 26 | 16:15 | St. Andrews | 0 | 5 | Scheduled Round Robin | U19 B | ||
01/26/2020 18:00 | 653 | Sun, Jan 26 | 18:00 | Steinbach Centennial | 2 | 8 | Scheduled Round Robin | U12 A3 | ||
01/26/2020 18:00 | 974 | Sun, Jan 26 | 18:00 | Stonewall Ice Palace | 11 | 4 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 3 | ||
01/26/2020 18:15 | 1017 | Sun, Jan 26 | 18:15 | Garson | 4 | 2 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 5 | ||
01/26/2020 18:30 | 749 | Sun, Jan 26 | 18:30 | East End 2 | 2 | 8 | Scheduled Round Robin | U16 A | ||
01/26/2020 18:30 | 967 | Sun, Jan 26 | 18:30 | Morris | 4 | 9 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 3 | ||
01/26/2020 18:45 | 789 | Sun, Jan 26 | 18:45 | Ile des Chenes | 9 | 2 | Scheduled Round Robin | U19 A | ||
01/26/2020 18:45 | 847 | Sun, Jan 26 | 18:45 | St. Andrews | 8 | 7 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 1 | ||
01/26/2020 19:30 | 817 | Sun, Jan 26 | 19:30 | Keith Bodley | 3 | 8 | Scheduled Round Robin | U19 B | ||
01/26/2020 19:45 | 830 | Sun, Jan 26 | 19:45 | East End 2 | 1 | 8 | Scheduled Round Robin | U19 B | ||
01/26/2020 20:45 | 918 | Sun, Jan 26 | 20:45 | Keith Bodley | 1 | 7 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 2 | ||
01/26/2020 21:15 | 866 | Sun, Jan 26 | 21:15 | Sam Southern | 2 | 4 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 1 | ||
01/27/2020 18:30 | 861 | Mon, Jan 27 | 18:30 | Seven Oaks Red | 2 | 5 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 1 | ||
01/27/2020 19:00 | 658 | Mon, Jan 27 | 19:00 | Steinbach Centennial | 4 | 5 | Scheduled Round Robin | U12 A3 | ||
01/27/2020 19:45 | 1018 | Mon, Jan 27 | 19:45 | Seven Oaks Red | 2 | 4 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 5 | ||
01/27/2020 20:20 | 794 | Mon, Jan 27 | 20:20 | Jonathan Toews North | 1 | 7 | Scheduled Round Robin | U19 A | ||
01/28/2020 20:30 | 997 | Tue, Jan 28 | 20:30 | C A Barbour | 9 | 4 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 4 | ||
01/28/2020 21:00 | 1030 | Tue, Jan 28 | 21:00 | River East | 3 | 5 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 5 | ||
01/28/2020 21:45 | 935 | Tue, Jan 28 | 21:45 | C A Barbour | 8 | 4 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 3 | ||
01/29/2020 18:00 | 705-R | Wed, Jan 29 | 18:00 | Jonathan Toews North | 3 | 7 | Rescheduled Round Robin | U14 B | ||
01/29/2020 19:15 | 682-R | Wed, Jan 29 | 19:15 | Starbuck | 4 | 2 | Rescheduled Round Robin | U14 A | ||
01/29/2020 20:00 | 951 | Wed, Jan 29 | 20:00 | Grunthal | 3 | 4 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 3 | ||
01/29/2020 20:15 | 810 | Wed, Jan 29 | 20:15 | Steinbach T G Smith | 8 | 2 | Scheduled Round Robin | U19 B | ||
01/29/2020 20:30 | 938 | Wed, Jan 29 | 20:30 | Starbuck | 10 | 9 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 3 | ||
01/30/2020 19:45 | 998 | Thu, Jan 30 | 19:45 | Oakbank ONE Insurance | 5 | 6 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 4 | ||
01/30/2020 20:15 | 964 | Thu, Jan 30 | 20:15 | Oak Bluff | 6 | 2 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 3 | ||
01/30/2020 21:30 | 852 | Thu, Jan 30 | 21:30 | Oak Bluff | 8 | 4 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 1 | ||
01/31/2020 21:00 | 977 | Fri, Jan 31 | 21:00 | Lorette | 2 | 8 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 4 | ||
01/31/2020 22:15 | 963 | Fri, Jan 31 | 22:15 | Lorette | 5 | 4 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 3 | ||
02/01/2020 09:30 | 533 | Sat, Feb 1 | 09:30 | Sam Southern | 6 | 6 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 A1 | ||
02/01/2020 09:30 | 579 | Sat, Feb 1 | 09:30 | Selkirk Rec Complex | 1 | 8 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 A3 | ||
02/01/2020 09:30 | 672 | Sat, Feb 1 | 09:30 | Stride Arena | 3 | 2 | Scheduled Round Robin | U14 A | ||
02/01/2020 10:45 | 655 | Sat, Feb 1 | 10:45 | Selkirk Rec Complex | 0 | 1 | Scheduled Round Robin | U12 A3 | ||
02/01/2020 11:30 | 833 | Sat, Feb 1 | 11:30 | Century | 7 | 8 | Scheduled Round Robin | U19 B | ||
02/01/2020 11:45 | 712 | Sat, Feb 1 | 11:45 | River East | 5 | 9 | Scheduled Round Robin | U14 B | ||
02/01/2020 12:00 | 699 | Sat, Feb 1 | 12:00 | Selkirk Rec Complex | 1 | 6 | Scheduled Round Robin | U14 B | ||
02/01/2020 12:00 | 941 | Sat, Feb 1 | 12:00 | Max Bell | 7 | 2 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 3 | ||
02/01/2020 12:00 | 989 | Sat, Feb 1 | 12:00 | Stride Arena | 8 | 5 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 4 | ||
02/01/2020 12:15 | 735-R | Sat, Feb 1 | 12:15 | Grunthal | 7 | 0 | Rescheduled Round Robin | U14 B | ||
02/01/2020 12:30 | 559 | Sat, Feb 1 | 12:30 | Ste. Agathe | 11 | 6 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 A2 | ||
02/01/2020 12:45 | 580 | Sat, Feb 1 | 12:45 | Gateway Blue | 5 | 7 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 A3 | ||
02/01/2020 13:00 | 550 | Sat, Feb 1 | 13:00 | Seven Oaks Blue | 4 | 9 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 A2 | ||
02/01/2020 13:15 | 831 | Sat, Feb 1 | 13:15 | Stride Arena | 3 | 0 | Scheduled Round Robin | U19 B | ||
02/01/2020 13:45 | 581 | Sat, Feb 1 | 13:45 | East End 1 | 7 | 0 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 A3 | ||
02/01/2020 13:45 | 627 | Sat, Feb 1 | 13:45 | Ste. Agathe | 1 | 8 | Scheduled Round Robin | U12 A2 | ||
02/01/2020 14:00 | 611 | Sat, Feb 1 | 14:00 | Gateway Blue | 5 | 4 | Scheduled Round Robin | U12 A1 | ||
02/01/2020 14:15 | 620 | Sat, Feb 1 | 14:15 | Seven Oaks Blue | 9 | 8 | Scheduled Round Robin | U12 A2 | ||
02/01/2020 14:30 | 532 | Sat, Feb 1 | 14:30 | East St Paul | 2 | 6 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 A1 | ||
02/01/2020 15:00 | 663 | Sat, Feb 1 | 15:00 | East End 1 | 0 | 1 | Scheduled Round Robin | U12 A3 | ||
02/01/2020 15:15 | 686 | Sat, Feb 1 | 15:15 | Landmark | 4 | 10 | Scheduled Round Robin | U14 A | ||
02/01/2020 15:30 | 745 | Sat, Feb 1 | 15:30 | Seven Oaks Blue | 7 | 4 | Scheduled Round Robin | U16 A | ||
02/01/2020 15:45 | 565 | Sat, Feb 1 | 15:45 | Sanford | 4 | 11 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 A2 | ||
02/01/2020 15:45 | 701 | Sat, Feb 1 | 15:45 | Richmond Kings | 5 | 5 | Scheduled Round Robin | U14 B | ||
02/01/2020 16:00 | 530 | Sat, Feb 1 | 16:00 | Southdale West | 8 | 4 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 A1 | ||
02/01/2020 16:00 | 785 | Sat, Feb 1 | 16:00 | East End 2 | 3 | 1 | Scheduled Round Robin | U16 B | ||
02/01/2020 16:10 | 718 | Sat, Feb 1 | 16:10 | Jonathan Toews South | 5 | 2 | Scheduled Round Robin | U14 B | ||
02/01/2020 16:10 | 965 | Sat, Feb 1 | 16:10 | Glenwood | 4 | 5 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 3 | ||
02/01/2020 16:30 | 665 | Sat, Feb 1 | 16:30 | Landmark | 8 | 8 | Scheduled Round Robin | U12 A3 | ||
02/01/2020 16:45 | 832 | Sat, Feb 1 | 16:45 | Seven Oaks Blue | 1 | 3 | Scheduled Round Robin | U19 B | ||
02/01/2020 16:50 | 936 | Sat, Feb 1 | 16:50 | St. Norbert | 5 | 7 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 3 | ||
02/01/2020 17:00 | 723 | Sat, Feb 1 | 17:00 | Sanford | 1 | 7 | Scheduled Round Robin | U14 B | ||
02/01/2020 17:00 | 763 | Sat, Feb 1 | 17:00 | Richmond Kings | 4 | 2 | Scheduled Round Robin | U16 B | ||
02/01/2020 17:15 | 815 | Sat, Feb 1 | 17:15 | East End 2 | 5 | 4 | Scheduled Round Robin | U19 B | ||
02/01/2020 17:20 | 822 | Sat, Feb 1 | 17:20 | Glenwood | 6 | 6 | Scheduled Round Robin | U19 B | ||
02/01/2020 17:45 | 1007-R | Sat, Feb 1 | 17:45 | Landmark | 2 | 6 | Rescheduled Round Robin | Open 4 | ||
02/01/2020 18:00 | 1007 | Sat, Feb 1 | 18:00 | Landmark | Cancelled Round Robin | Open 4 | ||||
02/01/2020 18:00 | 883 | Sat, Feb 1 | 18:00 | St. Norbert | 5 | 6 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 1 | ||
02/01/2020 18:00 | 1026 | Sat, Feb 1 | 18:00 | Seven Oaks Red | 6 | 9 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 5 | ||
02/01/2020 18:15 | 612 | Sat, Feb 1 | 18:15 | Sanford | 7 | 0 | Scheduled Round Robin | U12 A1 | ||
02/01/2020 18:15 | 902 | Sat, Feb 1 | 18:15 | Sam Southern | 2 | 1 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 2 | ||
02/01/2020 19:15 | 708 | Sat, Feb 1 | 19:15 | St James Civic Centre | 3 | 0 | Scheduled Round Robin | U14 B | ||
02/01/2020 19:30 | 915 | Sat, Feb 1 | 19:30 | Sam Southern | 3 | 4 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 2 | ||
02/01/2020 20:30 | 901 | Sat, Feb 1 | 20:30 | St James Civic Centre | 3 | 5 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 2 | ||
02/01/2020 20:45 | 978 | Sat, Feb 1 | 20:45 | Sam Southern | 6 | 6 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 4 | ||
02/01/2020 21:15 | 1033 | Sat, Feb 1 | 21:15 | Varsity View | 3 | 10 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 5 | ||
02/02/2020 08:15 | 648 | Sun, Feb 2 | 08:15 | Keith Bodley | 3 | 7 | Scheduled Round Robin | U12 A3 | ||
02/02/2020 08:30 | 538 | Sun, Feb 2 | 08:30 | Southdale West | 6 | 10 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 A1 | ||
02/02/2020 09:30 | 632 | Sun, Feb 2 | 09:30 | Jonathan Toews North | 4 | 10 | Scheduled Round Robin | U12 A2 | ||
02/02/2020 09:45 | 664 | Sun, Feb 2 | 09:45 | Southdale West | 9 | 2 | Scheduled Round Robin | U12 A3 | ||
02/02/2020 10:45 | 572 | Sun, Feb 2 | 10:45 | Seven Oaks Red | 12 | 17 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 A2 | ||
02/02/2020 10:45 | 594 | Sun, Feb 2 | 10:45 | Stride Arena | 11 | 6 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 A3 | ||
02/02/2020 10:45 | 697 | Sun, Feb 2 | 10:45 | BDO Centre | 1 | 4 | Scheduled Round Robin | U14 B | ||
02/02/2020 12:00 | 715-R | Sun, Feb 2 | 12:00 | C A Barbour | 8 | 6 | Rescheduled Round Robin | U14 B | ||
02/02/2020 13:00 | 792 | Sun, Feb 2 | 13:00 | Starbuck | 2 | 7 | Scheduled Round Robin | U19 A | ||
02/02/2020 13:15 | 574 | Sun, Feb 2 | 13:15 | Niverville Centennial | 1 | 4 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 A3 | ||
02/02/2020 13:15 | 716 | Sun, Feb 2 | 13:15 | C A Barbour | 6 | 0 | Scheduled Round Robin | U14 B | ||
02/02/2020 13:15 | 766 | Sun, Feb 2 | 13:15 | Stride Arena | 6 | 4 | Scheduled Round Robin | U16 B | ||
02/02/2020 14:15 | 633 | Sun, Feb 2 | 14:15 | Starbuck | 3 | 7 | Scheduled Round Robin | U12 A2 | ||
02/02/2020 14:30 | 599 | Sun, Feb 2 | 14:30 | Niverville Centennial | 2 | 9 | Scheduled Round Robin | U12 A1 | ||
02/02/2020 14:45 | 1014 | Sun, Feb 2 | 14:45 | Seven Oaks Red | 8 | 5 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 5 | ||
02/02/2020 15:00 | 678 | Sun, Feb 2 | 15:00 | St. Andrews | 7 | 2 | Scheduled Round Robin | U14 A | ||
02/02/2020 15:30 | 931 | Sun, Feb 2 | 15:30 | Mitchell | 7 | 3 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 2 | ||
02/02/2020 16:00 | 1013 | Sun, Feb 2 | 16:00 | Seven Oaks Red | 4 | 2 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 5 | ||
02/02/2020 16:15 | 791 | Sun, Feb 2 | 16:15 | St. Andrews | 2 | 6 | Scheduled Round Robin | U19 A | ||
02/02/2020 17:30 | 674 | Sun, Feb 2 | 17:30 | Ile des Chenes | 2 | 5 | Scheduled Round Robin | U14 A | ||
02/02/2020 18:30 | 772 | Sun, Feb 2 | 18:30 | East End 2 | 6 | 4 | Scheduled Round Robin | U16 B | ||
02/02/2020 18:30 | 960 | Sun, Feb 2 | 18:30 | Niverville Centennial | 3 | 4 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 3 | ||
02/02/2020 18:45 | 859 | Sun, Feb 2 | 18:45 | St. Andrews | 8 | 2 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 1 | ||
02/02/2020 19:30 | 829 | Sun, Feb 2 | 19:30 | Keith Bodley | 6 | 4 | Scheduled Round Robin | U19 B | ||
02/02/2020 20:15 | 1008 | Sun, Feb 2 | 20:15 | Oakbank ONE Insurance | 6 | 6 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 4 | ||
02/02/2020 20:45 | 1012 | Sun, Feb 2 | 20:45 | Keith Bodley | 2 | 1 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 5 | ||
02/02/2020 21:15 | 885 | Sun, Feb 2 | 21:15 | Sam Southern | 3 | 3 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 1 | ||
02/03/2020 18:30 | 895 | Mon, Feb 3 | 18:30 | Seven Oaks Red | 4 | 1 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 2 | ||
02/03/2020 19:45 | 786 | Mon, Feb 3 | 19:45 | Sargent Park | 1 | 2 | Scheduled Round Robin | U16 B | ||
02/03/2020 21:15 | 950 | Mon, Feb 3 | 21:15 | Morris | 3 | 9 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 3 | ||
02/04/2020 19:00 | 638-R | Tue, Feb 4 | 19:00 | Niverville Centennial | 8 | 7 | Rescheduled Round Robin | U12 A2 | ||
02/04/2020 20:30 | 979 | Tue, Feb 4 | 20:30 | C A Barbour | 3 | 9 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 4 | ||
02/05/2020 19:00 | 742 | Wed, Feb 5 | 19:00 | Steinbach T G Smith | 10 | 5 | Scheduled Round Robin | U14 B | ||
02/05/2020 19:15 | 961 | Wed, Feb 5 | 19:15 | Starbuck | 4 | 6 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 3 | ||
02/05/2020 20:15 | 840 | Wed, Feb 5 | 20:15 | Steinbach T G Smith | 3 | 3 | Scheduled Round Robin | U19 B | ||
02/05/2020 20:30 | 355-R | Wed, Feb 5 | 20:30 | Sanford | 2 | 4 | Rescheduled Round Robin | Open 1 | ||
02/06/2020 20:15 | 952 | Thu, Feb 6 | 20:15 | Oak Bluff | 1 | 2 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 3 | ||
02/06/2020 21:30 | 1010 | Thu, Feb 6 | 21:30 | Oak Bluff | 6 | 4 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 5 | ||
02/07/2020 21:00 | 993 | Fri, Feb 7 | 21:00 | Lorette | 4 | 10 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 4 | ||
02/07/2020 22:15 | 957 | Fri, Feb 7 | 22:15 | Lorette | 7 | 0 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 3 | ||
02/08/2020 09:30 | 573 | Sat, Feb 8 | 09:30 | Selkirk Rec Complex | 6 | 11 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 A3 | ||
02/08/2020 09:30 | 730 | Sat, Feb 8 | 09:30 | Sam Southern | 2 | 4 | Scheduled Round Robin | U14 B | ||
02/08/2020 10:15 | 548 | Sat, Feb 8 | 10:15 | Oakbank ONE Insurance | 6 | 11 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 A2 | ||
02/08/2020 10:30 | 590 | Sat, Feb 8 | 10:30 | BDO Centre | 5 | 8 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 A3 | ||
02/08/2020 10:45 | 564 | Sat, Feb 8 | 10:45 | Beausejour SunGro | 5 | 8 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 A2 | ||
02/08/2020 10:45 | 680 | Sat, Feb 8 | 10:45 | Selkirk Rec Complex | 1 | 0 | Scheduled Round Robin | U14 A | ||
02/08/2020 11:30 | 549 | Sat, Feb 8 | 11:30 | Oakbank ONE Insurance | 10 | 7 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 A2 | ||
02/08/2020 11:45 | 684 | Sat, Feb 8 | 11:45 | BDO Centre | 8 | 3 | Scheduled Round Robin | U14 A | ||
02/08/2020 11:45 | 863 | Sat, Feb 8 | 11:45 | River East | 2 | 0 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 1 | ||
02/08/2020 12:00 | 713 | Sat, Feb 8 | 12:00 | Selkirk Rec Complex | Cancelled Round Robin | U14 B | ||||
02/08/2020 12:00 | 626 | Sat, Feb 8 | 12:00 | Beausejour SunGro | 7 | 5 | Scheduled Round Robin | U12 A2 | ||
02/08/2020 12:40 | 638 | Sat, Feb 8 | 12:40 | Jonathan Toews South | Cancelled Round Robin | U12 A2 | ||||
02/08/2020 12:45 | 589 | Sat, Feb 8 | 12:45 | Gateway Blue | 5 | 4 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 A3 | ||
02/08/2020 13:00 | 825 | Sat, Feb 8 | 13:00 | BDO Centre | 1 | 2 | Scheduled Round Robin | U19 B | ||
02/08/2020 13:15 | 703 | Sat, Feb 8 | 13:15 | Beausejour SunGro | 5 | 5 | Scheduled Round Robin | U14 B | ||
02/08/2020 13:15 | 841 | Sat, Feb 8 | 13:15 | Selkirk Rec Complex | 5 | 0 | Scheduled Round Robin | U19 B | ||
02/08/2020 13:30 | 526 | Sat, Feb 8 | 13:30 | Southdale West | 10 | 4 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 A1 | ||
02/08/2020 13:50 | 759 | Sat, Feb 8 | 13:50 | Jonathan Toews South | 3 | 3 | Scheduled Round Robin | U16 A | ||
02/08/2020 14:00 | 598 | Sat, Feb 8 | 14:00 | Gateway Blue | 5 | 4 | Scheduled Round Robin | U12 A1 | ||
02/08/2020 14:30 | 738 | Sat, Feb 8 | 14:30 | Seven Oaks Blue | 1 | 8 | Scheduled Round Robin | U14 B | ||
02/08/2020 14:30 | 726 | Sat, Feb 8 | 14:30 | East St Paul | 1 | 8 | Scheduled Round Robin | U14 B | ||
02/08/2020 14:45 | 816 | Sat, Feb 8 | 14:45 | Southdale West | 7 | 2 | Scheduled Round Robin | U19 B | ||
02/08/2020 15:00 | 781 | Sat, Feb 8 | 15:00 | Jonathan Toews South | 4 | 10 | Scheduled Round Robin | U16 B | ||
02/08/2020 15:00 | 842 | Sat, Feb 8 | 15:00 | East End 1 | 6 | 1 | Scheduled Round Robin | U19 B | ||
02/08/2020 15:45 | 872 | Sat, Feb 8 | 15:45 | Seven Oaks Blue | 8 | 4 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 1 | ||
02/08/2020 16:00 | 892 | Sat, Feb 8 | 16:00 | Southdale West | 8 | 2 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 2 | ||
02/08/2020 16:10 | 986 | Sat, Feb 8 | 16:10 | Glenwood | 10 | 5 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 4 | ||
02/08/2020 16:50 | 942 | Sat, Feb 8 | 16:50 | St. Norbert | 5 | 1 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 3 | ||
02/08/2020 17:00 | 597 | Sat, Feb 8 | 17:00 | Sanford | 10 | 3 | Scheduled Round Robin | U12 A1 | ||
02/08/2020 17:00 | 1019 | Sat, Feb 8 | 17:00 | Seven Oaks Blue | 4 | 2 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 5 | ||
02/08/2020 17:20 | 790 | Sat, Feb 8 | 17:20 | Glenwood | 5 | 6 | Scheduled Round Robin | U19 A | ||
02/08/2020 18:00 | 923 | Sat, Feb 8 | 18:00 | St. Norbert | 11 | 5 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 2 | ||
02/08/2020 18:15 | 868 | Sat, Feb 8 | 18:15 | Sam Southern | 4 | 4 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 1 | ||
02/08/2020 19:15 | 748 | Sat, Feb 8 | 19:15 | St James Civic Centre | 9 | 6 | Scheduled Round Robin | U16 A | ||
02/08/2020 19:30 | 971 | Sat, Feb 8 | 19:30 | Sam Southern | 1 | 0 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 3 | ||
02/08/2020 19:45 | 769 | Sat, Feb 8 | 19:45 | Garson | 3 | 7 | Scheduled Round Robin | U16 B | ||
02/08/2020 20:30 | 921 | Sat, Feb 8 | 20:30 | St James Civic Centre | 7 | 7 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 2 | ||
02/08/2020 20:45 | 920 | Sat, Feb 8 | 20:45 | Sam Southern | 6 | 2 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 2 | ||
02/08/2020 21:15 | 888 | Sat, Feb 8 | 21:15 | Varsity View | 1 | 2 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 1 | ||
02/09/2020 09:30 | 535 | Sun, Feb 9 | 09:30 | Jonathan Toews North | 8 | 4 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 A1 | ||
02/09/2020 09:45 | 746 | Sun, Feb 9 | 09:45 | Southdale West | 2 | 7 | Scheduled Round Robin | U16 A | ||
02/09/2020 10:15 | 592 | Sun, Feb 9 | 10:15 | BDO Centre | Cancelled Round Robin | U10 A3 | ||||
02/09/2020 10:15 | 628-R | Sun, Feb 9 | 10:15 | BDO Centre | 10 | 3 | Rescheduled Round Robin | U12 A2 | ||
02/09/2020 10:30 | 527 | Sun, Feb 9 | 10:30 | Richmond Kings | 5 | 5 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 A1 | ||
02/09/2020 11:00 | 679 | Sun, Feb 9 | 11:00 | Southdale West | 9 | 3 | Scheduled Round Robin | U14 A | ||
02/09/2020 11:30 | 628 | Sun, Feb 9 | 11:30 | BDO Centre | Cancelled Round Robin | U12 A2 | ||||
02/09/2020 11:30 | 592-R | Sun, Feb 9 | 11:30 | BDO Centre | 8 | 10 | Rescheduled Round Robin | U10 A3 | ||
02/09/2020 11:45 | 743 | Sun, Feb 9 | 11:45 | Richmond Kings | 6 | 5 | Scheduled Round Robin | U14 B | ||
02/09/2020 12:30 | 1036 | Sun, Feb 9 | 12:30 | Seven Oaks Blue | 8 | 4 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 5 | ||
02/09/2020 13:00 | 568 | Sun, Feb 9 | 13:00 | Starbuck | 3 | 7 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 A2 | ||
02/09/2020 13:15 | 545 | Sun, Feb 9 | 13:15 | Niverville Centennial | 10 | 8 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 A2 | ||
02/09/2020 13:45 | 992 | Sun, Feb 9 | 13:45 | Seven Oaks Blue | 3 | 1 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 4 | ||
02/09/2020 14:00 | EX19-1 | Sun, Feb 9 | 14:00 | Billy Mosienko | Scheduled Exhibition | U19 A | ||||
02/09/2020 14:15 | 695 | Sun, Feb 9 | 14:15 | Starbuck | 1 | 8 | Scheduled Round Robin | U14 B | ||
02/09/2020 14:30 | 578 | Sun, Feb 9 | 14:30 | Niverville Centennial | 3 | 10 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 A3 | ||
02/09/2020 15:00 | 534 | Sun, Feb 9 | 15:00 | St. Andrews | 7 | 7 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 A1 | ||
02/09/2020 16:15 | 563 | Sun, Feb 9 | 16:15 | Ile des Chenes | 15 | 8 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 A2 | ||
02/09/2020 17:30 | EX16-1 | Sun, Feb 9 | 17:30 | Seven Oaks Red | Scheduled Exhibition | U16 A | ||||
02/09/2020 17:30 | 647 | Sun, Feb 9 | 17:30 | Ile des Chenes | 1 | 8 | Scheduled Round Robin | U12 A3 | ||
02/09/2020 18:00 | 962 | Sun, Feb 9 | 18:00 | Stonewall Ice Palace | 1 | 8 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 3 | ||
02/09/2020 18:15 | 717 | Sun, Feb 9 | 18:15 | Garson | 1 | 5 | Scheduled Round Robin | U14 B | ||
02/09/2020 18:30 | 657 | Sun, Feb 9 | 18:30 | East End 2 | 3 | 6 | Scheduled Round Robin | U12 A3 | ||
02/09/2020 18:45 | 671 | Sun, Feb 9 | 18:45 | Ile des Chenes | 3 | 7 | Scheduled Round Robin | U14 A | ||
02/09/2020 19:30 | 761 | Sun, Feb 9 | 19:30 | Keith Bodley | 4 | 2 | Scheduled Round Robin | U16 B | ||
02/09/2020 19:45 | 922 | Sun, Feb 9 | 19:45 | East End 2 | 6 | 2 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 2 | ||
02/09/2020 20:45 | 880 | Sun, Feb 9 | 20:45 | Keith Bodley | 7 | 5 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 1 | ||
02/09/2020 21:15 | 862 | Sun, Feb 9 | 21:15 | Sam Southern | 3 | 7 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 1 | ||
02/10/2020 18:30 | 1011 | Mon, Feb 10 | 18:30 | Seven Oaks Red | 9 | 3 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 5 | ||
02/10/2020 19:30 | 924 | Mon, Feb 10 | 19:30 | Keith Bodley | 3 | 6 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 2 | ||
02/10/2020 19:45 | 736 | Mon, Feb 10 | 19:45 | Sargent Park | 4 | 2 | Scheduled Round Robin | U14 B | ||
02/10/2020 19:45 | 1037 | Mon, Feb 10 | 19:45 | Seven Oaks Red | 6 | 1 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 5 | ||
02/10/2020 20:20 | 777 | Mon, Feb 10 | 20:20 | Jonathan Toews North | 2 | 3 | Scheduled Round Robin | U16 B | ||
02/10/2020 21:00 | 881 | Mon, Feb 10 | 21:00 | East End 1 | 2 | 6 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 1 | ||
02/11/2020 21:00 | 1015 | Tue, Feb 11 | 21:00 | River East | 4 | 5 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 5 | ||
02/11/2020 21:45 | 865 | Tue, Feb 11 | 21:45 | C A Barbour | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 1 | ||||
02/12/2020 20:00 | 969 | Wed, Feb 12 | 20:00 | Grunthal | 5 | 6 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 3 | ||
02/12/2020 20:30 | 934 | Wed, Feb 12 | 20:30 | Starbuck | 2 | 6 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 3 | ||
02/12/2020 20:45 | 990 | Wed, Feb 12 | 20:45 | Ile des Chenes | 10 | 5 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 4 | ||
02/13/2020 20:15 | 848 | Thu, Feb 13 | 20:15 | Oak Bluff | 1 | 4 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 1 | ||
02/13/2020 21:30 | 1034 | Thu, Feb 13 | 21:30 | Oak Bluff | 2 | 3 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 5 | ||
02/13/2020 21:45 | 871-R | Thu, Feb 13 | 21:45 | St James Civic Centre | 2 | 7 | Rescheduled Round Robin | Open 1 | ||
02/14/2020 20:50 | 819 | Fri, Feb 14 | 20:50 | Jonathan Toews South | Cancelled Round Robin | U19 B | ||||
02/15/2020 08:15 | 652 | Sat, Feb 15 | 08:15 | Keith Bodley | 8 | 2 | Scheduled Round Robin | U12 A3 | ||
02/15/2020 09:30 | 575 | Sat, Feb 15 | 09:30 | Keith Bodley | 7 | 9 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 A3 | ||
02/15/2020 09:30 | 585 | Sat, Feb 15 | 09:30 | Selkirk Rec Complex | 3 | 8 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 A3 | ||
02/15/2020 09:30 | 787 | Sat, Feb 15 | 09:30 | Sam Southern | 2 | 9 | Scheduled Round Robin | U16 B | ||
02/15/2020 10:15 | 539 | Sat, Feb 15 | 10:15 | Century | 9 | 7 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 A1 | ||
02/15/2020 10:30 | 641 | Sat, Feb 15 | 10:30 | BDO Centre | 8 | 1 | Scheduled Round Robin | U12 A2 | ||
02/15/2020 10:45 | 557 | Sat, Feb 15 | 10:45 | Seven Oaks Blue | 16 | 11 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 A2 | ||
02/15/2020 10:45 | 571 | Sat, Feb 15 | 10:45 | Beausejour SunGro | 9 | 8 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 A2 | ||
02/15/2020 10:45 | 668 | Sat, Feb 15 | 10:45 | Selkirk Rec Complex | 10 | 3 | Scheduled Round Robin | U12 A3 | ||
02/15/2020 10:45 | 732 | Sat, Feb 15 | 10:45 | Sam Southern | 4 | 9 | Scheduled Round Robin | U14 B | ||
02/15/2020 10:45 | 758 | Sat, Feb 15 | 10:45 | Keith Bodley | 12 | 9 | Scheduled Round Robin | U16 A | ||
02/15/2020 11:30 | 839 | Sat, Feb 15 | 11:30 | Century | 7 | 4 | Scheduled Round Robin | U19 B | ||
02/15/2020 11:45 | 773 | Sat, Feb 15 | 11:45 | BDO Centre | 6 | 1 | Scheduled Round Robin | U16 B | ||
02/15/2020 12:00 | 630 | Sat, Feb 15 | 12:00 | Seven Oaks Blue | Cancelled Round Robin | U12 A2 | ||||
02/15/2020 12:00 | 619 | Sat, Feb 15 | 12:00 | Beausejour SunGro | 8 | 4 | Scheduled Round Robin | U12 A2 | ||
02/15/2020 12:00 | 727 | Sat, Feb 15 | 12:00 | Selkirk Rec Complex | 9 | 7 | Scheduled Round Robin | U14 B | ||
02/15/2020 12:00 | 1040 | Sat, Feb 15 | 12:00 | Keith Bodley | 1 | 8 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 5 | ||
02/15/2020 12:40 | 541 | Sat, Feb 15 | 12:40 | Jonathan Toews South | 5 | 6 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 A1 | ||
02/15/2020 12:45 | 584 | Sat, Feb 15 | 12:45 | Gateway Blue | 1 | 5 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 A3 | ||
02/15/2020 13:00 | 837 | Sat, Feb 15 | 13:00 | BDO Centre | 3 | 0 | Scheduled Round Robin | U19 B | ||
02/15/2020 13:00 | 846 | Sat, Feb 15 | 13:00 | Eric Coy | 0 | 7 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 1 | ||
02/15/2020 13:15 | 751 | Sat, Feb 15 | 13:15 | Seven Oaks Blue | 4 | 3 | Scheduled Round Robin | U16 A | ||
02/15/2020 13:30 | 666 | Sat, Feb 15 | 13:30 | Southdale West | 7 | 5 | Scheduled Round Robin | U12 A3 | ||
02/15/2020 13:30 | 707 | Sat, Feb 15 | 13:30 | Grunthal | 8 | 1 | Scheduled Round Robin | U14 B | ||
02/15/2020 13:50 | 606 | Sat, Feb 15 | 13:50 | Jonathan Toews South | 10 | 9 | Scheduled Round Robin | U12 A1 | ||
02/15/2020 14:00 | 610 | Sat, Feb 15 | 14:00 | Gateway Blue | 0 | 4 | Scheduled Round Robin | U12 A1 | ||
02/15/2020 14:30 | 698 | Sat, Feb 15 | 14:30 | East St Paul | 2 | 9 | Scheduled Round Robin | U14 B | ||
02/15/2020 14:30 | 838 | Sat, Feb 15 | 14:30 | Seven Oaks Blue | 3 | 9 | Scheduled Round Robin | U19 B | ||
02/15/2020 14:45 | 692 | Sat, Feb 15 | 14:45 | Southdale West | 3 | 2 | Scheduled Round Robin | U14 B | ||
02/15/2020 16:00 | 807 | Sat, Feb 15 | 16:00 | Southdale West | 4 | 2 | Scheduled Round Robin | U19 B | ||
02/15/2020 16:50 | 955 | Sat, Feb 15 | 16:50 | St. Norbert | 13 | 10 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 3 | ||
02/15/2020 17:00 | 677 | Sat, Feb 15 | 17:00 | Sanford | 7 | 0 | Scheduled Round Robin | U14 A | ||
02/15/2020 17:20 | 803 | Sat, Feb 15 | 17:20 | Glenwood | 7 | 1 | Scheduled Round Robin | U19 A | ||
02/15/2020 18:00 | 782 | Sat, Feb 15 | 18:00 | Garson | 0 | 7 | Scheduled Round Robin | U16 B | ||
02/15/2020 18:15 | 897 | Sat, Feb 15 | 18:15 | Sam Southern | 3 | 4 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 2 | ||
02/15/2020 19:15 | 886 | Sat, Feb 15 | 19:15 | Keith Bodley | Cancelled Round Robin | Open 1 | ||||
02/15/2020 19:15 | 886-R | Sat, Feb 15 | 19:15 | St James Civic Centre | 2 | 3 | Rescheduled Round Robin | Open 1 | ||
02/15/2020 19:30 | EX19-2 | Sat, Feb 15 | 19:30 | Ile des Chenes | 0 | 3 | Scheduled Exhibition | U19 A | ||
02/15/2020 19:30 | 1006 | Sat, Feb 15 | 19:30 | Sam Southern | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 4 | ||||
02/15/2020 20:30 | 894 | Sat, Feb 15 | 20:30 | St James Civic Centre | 3 | 10 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 2 | ||
02/15/2020 20:45 | 954 | Sat, Feb 15 | 20:45 | Sam Southern | 7 | 5 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 3 | ||
02/15/2020 21:15 | 1029 | Sat, Feb 15 | 21:15 | Varsity View | 0 | 6 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 5 | ||
02/16/2020 08:20 | 523 | Sun, Feb 16 | 08:20 | Jonathan Toews North | 11 | 5 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 A1 | ||
02/16/2020 09:30 | 543 | Sun, Feb 16 | 09:30 | Jonathan Toews North | 14 | 7 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 A1 | ||
02/16/2020 09:30 | 820 | Sun, Feb 16 | 09:30 | Steinbach Centennial | 6 | 3 | Scheduled Round Robin | U19 B | ||
02/16/2020 10:30 | 587 | Sun, Feb 16 | 10:30 | BDO Centre | 7 | 1 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 A3 | ||
02/16/2020 11:45 | 521 | Sun, Feb 16 | 11:45 | Eric Coy | 3 | 8 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 A1 | ||
02/16/2020 11:45 | 669 | Sun, Feb 16 | 11:45 | BDO Centre | 4 | 3 | Scheduled Round Robin | U14 A | ||
02/16/2020 13:00 | 644 | Sun, Feb 16 | 13:00 | Eric Coy | 7 | 2 | Scheduled Round Robin | U12 A2 | ||
02/16/2020 13:00 | 739 | Sun, Feb 16 | 13:00 | BDO Centre | 4 | 5 | Scheduled Round Robin | U14 B | ||
02/16/2020 13:00 | 798 | Sun, Feb 16 | 13:00 | Starbuck | 1 | 6 | Scheduled Round Robin | U19 A | ||
02/16/2020 13:00 | 889 | Sun, Feb 16 | 13:00 | Seven Oaks Red | 3 | 2 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 2 | ||
02/16/2020 14:15 | 600 | Sun, Feb 16 | 14:15 | Starbuck | 4 | 2 | Scheduled Round Robin | U12 A1 | ||
02/16/2020 14:45 | 659 | Sun, Feb 16 | 14:45 | Southdale West | 6 | 2 | Scheduled Round Robin | U12 A3 | ||
02/16/2020 15:30 | 670 | Sun, Feb 16 | 15:30 | Starbuck | 2 | 0 | Scheduled Round Robin | U14 A | ||
02/16/2020 15:30 | 913 | Sun, Feb 16 | 15:30 | Mitchell | 3 | 1 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 2 | ||
02/16/2020 16:00 | 750 | Sun, Feb 16 | 16:00 | Southdale West | 4 | 5 | Scheduled Round Robin | U16 A | ||
02/16/2020 17:15 | 691 | Sun, Feb 16 | 17:15 | Southdale West | 2 | 4 | Scheduled Round Robin | U14 B | ||
02/16/2020 18:15 | 1032 | Sun, Feb 16 | 18:15 | Garson | 4 | 4 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 5 | ||
02/16/2020 18:30 | 768 | Sun, Feb 16 | 18:30 | East End 2 | 9 | 2 | Scheduled Round Robin | U16 B | ||
02/16/2020 19:30 | 771 | Sun, Feb 16 | 19:30 | Keith Bodley | 2 | 4 | Scheduled Round Robin | U16 B | ||
02/16/2020 19:45 | 809 | Sun, Feb 16 | 19:45 | East End 2 | 4 | 4 | Scheduled Round Robin | U19 B | ||
02/16/2020 20:00 | 882 | Sun, Feb 16 | 20:00 | Varsity View | 2 | 4 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 1 | ||
02/16/2020 20:45 | 850 | Sun, Feb 16 | 20:45 | Keith Bodley | 3 | 1 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 1 | ||
02/16/2020 21:15 | 879 | Sun, Feb 16 | 21:15 | Sam Southern | 2 | 3 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 1 | ||
03/02/2020 20:45 | EX16-8 | Mon, Mar 2 | 20:45 | Southdale East | Scheduled Exhibition | U16 A | ||||
03/05/2020 19:45 | EX16-7 | Thu, Mar 5 | 19:45 | Richmond Kings | Scheduled Exhibition | U16 A |