sign in

Game search

  1.  

Game Schedule

Feb 19, 2019 - Mar 10, 2019

#DateStartArenaScore (H)Home TeamScore (V)Visiting TeamStatusDivision
U14 B-1Tue, Feb 1918:00C A Barbour72Scheduled Double KOU14 B
U14 B-2Tue, Feb 1918:30Glenwood51Scheduled Double KOU14 B
Open 2-1Tue, Feb 1919:10Jonathan Toews North53Scheduled Double KOOpen 2
U14 B-3Tue, Feb 1919:40Glenwood12Scheduled Double KOU14 B
U19 B-1Tue, Feb 1920:00Bertrand60Scheduled Double KOU19 B
Open 2-2Tue, Feb 1920:20Jonathan Toews North56Scheduled Double KOOpen 2
Open 3-1Tue, Feb 1920:30C A Barbour63Scheduled Double KOOpen 3
Open 3-2Tue, Feb 1921:00River East73Scheduled Double KOOpen 3
U12 A3-1Wed, Feb 2018:15Southdale East48Scheduled Double KOU12 A3
U12 A3-3Wed, Feb 2018:30Jonathan Toews South103Scheduled Double KOU12 A3
U14 B-4Wed, Feb 2018:35Richmond Kings103Scheduled Double KOU14 B
Open 4-1Wed, Feb 2019:15Starbuck58Scheduled Double KOOpen 4
Open 3-3Wed, Feb 2019:30Southdale East53Scheduled Double KOOpen 3
Open 2-3Wed, Feb 2020:15Century24Scheduled Double KOOpen 2
Open 4-2Wed, Feb 2020:30Starbuck21Scheduled Double KOOpen 4
U19 B-2Thu, Feb 2118:15Bertrand82Scheduled Double KOU19 B
U19 B-4Thu, Feb 2119:00Oak Bluff73Scheduled Double KOU19 B
Open 4-3Thu, Feb 2119:10Jonathan Toews North76Scheduled Double KOOpen 4
U19 B-3Thu, Feb 2119:30Bertrand115Scheduled Double KOU19 B
Open 3-4Thu, Feb 2120:15Oak Bluff23Scheduled Double KOOpen 3
Open 4-4Thu, Feb 2120:20Jonathan Toews North62Scheduled Double KOOpen 4
Open 1-1Thu, Feb 2120:45Bertrand43Scheduled Double KOOpen 1
Open 2-4Thu, Feb 2121:30Oak Bluff41Scheduled Double KOOpen 2
Open 1-2Fri, Feb 2221:30Jonathan Toews North24Scheduled Double KOOpen 1
U10 A2-1Sat, Feb 2308:20Jonathan Toews North65Scheduled Double KOU10 A2
U10 A3-1Sat, Feb 2309:00Stonewall VMSC63Scheduled Double KOU10 A3
U10 A2-2Sat, Feb 2309:30Jonathan Toews North07Scheduled Double KOU10 A2
U12 A1-1Sat, Feb 2309:30Sam Southern105Scheduled Double KOU12 A1
U12 A3-4Sat, Feb 2309:30C A Barbour82Scheduled Double KOU12 A3
U10 A3-2Sat, Feb 2310:15Stonewall VMSC71Scheduled Double KOU10 A3
U12 A3-2Sat, Feb 2310:15Century36Scheduled Double KOU12 A3
U12 A2-1Sat, Feb 2310:40Jonathan Toews North45Scheduled Double KOU12 A2
U12 A1-2Sat, Feb 2310:45Sam Southern92Scheduled Double KOU12 A1
U14 B-5Sat, Feb 2310:45Stonewall Ice Palace30Scheduled Double KOU14 B
U14 A-1Sat, Feb 2311:30Century75Scheduled Double KOU14 A
U12 A2-2Sat, Feb 2311:50Jonathan Toews North137Scheduled Double KOU12 A2
U12 A3-5Sat, Feb 2312:00Richmond Kings92Scheduled Double KOU12 A3
U14 B-6Sat, Feb 2312:00Stonewall Ice Palace63Scheduled Double KOU14 B
U16 B-1Sat, Feb 2312:45Gateway Blue54Scheduled Double KOU16 B
U14 B-8Sat, Feb 2313:00Eric Coy92Scheduled Double KOU14 B
U14 B-7Sat, Feb 2313:00Jonathan Toews North56Scheduled Double KOU14 B
U12 A3-7Sat, Feb 2313:15Richmond Kings92Scheduled Double KOU12 A3
U16 B-2Sat, Feb 2314:00Gateway Blue73Scheduled Double KOU16 B
U19 B-5Sat, Feb 2314:30Richmond Kings70Scheduled Double KOU19 B
U19 B-6Sat, Feb 2315:45Richmond Kings89Scheduled Double KOU19 B
U19 B-7Sat, Feb 2316:10Glenwood25Scheduled Double KOU19 B
Open 3-6Sat, Feb 2316:50St. Norbert27Scheduled Double KOOpen 3
Open 2-6Sat, Feb 2317:00Bertrand61Scheduled Double KOOpen 2
Open 3-5Sat, Feb 2317:20Glenwood105Scheduled Double KOOpen 3
Open 3-7Sat, Feb 2318:00St. Norbert25Scheduled Double KOOpen 3
Open 1-3Sat, Feb 2318:15Southdale East92Scheduled Double KOOpen 1
Open 2-7Sat, Feb 2318:15Bertrand34Scheduled Double KOOpen 2
Open 5-1Sat, Feb 2318:15Sam Southern54Scheduled Double KOOpen 5
Open 1-4Sat, Feb 2319:30Southdale East51Scheduled Double KOOpen 1
Open 2-5Sat, Feb 2319:30Bertrand42Scheduled Double KOOpen 2
Open 5-2Sat, Feb 2319:30Sam Southern72Scheduled Double KOOpen 5
Open 5-3Sat, Feb 2320:45Sam Southern37Scheduled Double KOOpen 5
U10 A1-1Sun, Feb 2409:20Keith Bodley81Scheduled Double KOU10 A1
U10 A4-2Sun, Feb 2409:30Jonathan Toews North106Scheduled Double KOU10 A4
U12 A4-1Sun, Feb 2409:45Southdale West70Scheduled Double KOU12 A4
U10 A3-3Sun, Feb 2410:30Richmond Kings29Scheduled Double KOU10 A3
U10 A4-1Sun, Feb 2410:35Keith Bodley104Scheduled Double KOU10 A4
U12 A3-6Sun, Feb 2410:40Jonathan Toews North35Scheduled Double KOU12 A3
U12 A4-2Sun, Feb 2411:00Southdale West92Scheduled Double KOU12 A4
U10 A2-3Sun, Feb 2411:45Eric Coy810Scheduled Double KOU10 A2
U10 A3-4Sun, Feb 2411:45Richmond Kings43Scheduled Double KOU10 A3
U12 A1-3Sun, Feb 2411:50Jonathan Toews North82Scheduled Double KOU12 A1
U12 A2-3Sun, Feb 2411:50Keith Bodley103Scheduled Double KOU12 A2
U14 B-9Sun, Feb 2412:00C A Barbour29Scheduled Double KOU14 B
U14 B-11Sun, Feb 2412:15Stonewall Ice Palace23Scheduled Double KOU14 B
U12 A2-4Sun, Feb 2412:30Bertrand10Scheduled Double KOU12 A2
U10 A2-4Sun, Feb 2413:00Eric Coy65Scheduled Double KOU10 A2
U12 A1-4Sun, Feb 2413:00Jonathan Toews North43Scheduled Double KOU12 A1
U12 A3-8Sun, Feb 2413:00Richmond Kings71Scheduled Double KOU12 A3
U14 B-10Sun, Feb 2413:15C A Barbour93Scheduled Double KOU14 B
U14 B-12Sun, Feb 2413:30Stonewall Ice Palace53Scheduled Double KOU14 B
U14 A-2Sun, Feb 2413:45Bertrand23Scheduled Double KOU14 A
U12 A3-9Sun, Feb 2414:15Richmond Kings56Scheduled Double KOU12 A3
U16 C-1Sun, Feb 2414:45Stonewall Ice PalaceCancelled Double KOU16 C
U14 A-3Sun, Feb 2415:00BertrandCancelled Double KOU14 A
Open 3-8Sun, Feb 2415:45Southdale East31Scheduled Double KOOpen 3
Open 1-5Sun, Feb 2416:15East St Paul82Scheduled Double KOOpen 1
Open 2-8Sun, Feb 2417:00Jonathan Toews South54Scheduled Double KOOpen 2
Open 4-5Sun, Feb 2417:00Southdale East114Scheduled Double KOOpen 4
Open 2-9Sun, Feb 2418:10Jonathan Toews South84Scheduled Double KOOpen 2
Open 4-6Sun, Feb 2419:15Keith Bodley47Scheduled Double KOOpen 4
Open 4-7Sun, Feb 2420:30Keith Bodley26Scheduled Double KOOpen 4
U16 B-3Mon, Feb 2518:30Seven Oaks Red63Scheduled Double KOU16 B
U19 B-8Mon, Feb 2518:35Richmond Kings73Scheduled Double KOU19 B
U14 A-3-RMon, Feb 2519:00East End 342Rescheduled Double KOU14 A
U16 B-4Mon, Feb 2519:45Seven Oaks Red32Scheduled Double KOU16 B
U19 B-9Mon, Feb 2519:45Richmond Kings74Scheduled Double KOU19 B
Open 1-7-RMon, Feb 2520:20Glenwood58Rescheduled Double KOOpen 1
U14 B-13Tue, Feb 2618:15Southdale East45Scheduled Double KOU14 B
U14 A-5Tue, Feb 2618:30GlenwoodLoser of game #U14 A-3Cancelled Double KOU14 A
Open 1-7Tue, Feb 2619:30Southdale EastCancelled Double KOOpen 1
U14 A-5-RTue, Feb 2619:30Southdale East31Rescheduled Double KOU14 A
U14 B-14Tue, Feb 2619:40Glenwood06Cancelled Double KOU14 B
Open 5-4Tue, Feb 2620:00Bertrand36Scheduled Double KOOpen 5
Open 5-5Tue, Feb 2620:30C A Barbour94Scheduled Double KOOpen 5
Open 1-6Tue, Feb 2620:45Southdale East74Scheduled Double KOOpen 1
U14 B-15Wed, Feb 2718:00Seven Oaks Blue95Scheduled Double KOU14 B
U16 C-2Wed, Feb 2718:15Southdale East10Winner of game #U16 C-1Default Double KOU16 C
U14 B-14-RWed, Feb 2718:30Seven Oaks Red06Rescheduled Double KOU14 B
U14 B-16Wed, Feb 2719:15Seven Oaks Blue24Scheduled Double KOU14 B
Open 2-10Wed, Feb 2719:30Southdale East34Scheduled Double KOOpen 2
Open 2-12Wed, Feb 2719:45Seven Oaks Red25Scheduled Double KOOpen 2
Open 5-6Wed, Feb 2720:15Century38Scheduled Double KOOpen 5
Open 2-11Wed, Feb 2720:20Glenwood35Scheduled Double KOOpen 2
U12 A3-10Thu, Feb 2818:00St. Norbert47Scheduled Double KOU12 A3
U14 A-4Thu, Feb 2818:15Bertrand34Scheduled Double KOU14 A
U16 C-3Thu, Feb 2818:30Seven Oaks Red52Scheduled Double KOU16 C
Open 1-8Thu, Feb 2819:00Oak Bluff81Scheduled Double KOOpen 1
Open 3-9Thu, Feb 2819:10St. Norbert53Scheduled Double KOOpen 3
Open 3-11Thu, Feb 2819:30Stonewall VMSC25Scheduled Double KOOpen 3
Open 4-8Thu, Feb 2819:30Bertrand82Scheduled Double KOOpen 4
Open 1-9Thu, Feb 2820:15Oak Bluff72Scheduled Double KOOpen 1
Open 3-10Thu, Feb 2820:20St. Norbert78Scheduled Double KOOpen 3
Open 3-12Thu, Feb 2820:45Stonewall VMSC72Scheduled Double KOOpen 3
Open 4-9Thu, Feb 2820:45Bertrand95Scheduled Double KOOpen 4
Open 1-10Fri, Mar 119:15Seven Oaks Blue16Scheduled Double KOOpen 1
U10 A2-5Sat, Mar 209:00Stonewall VMSC93Scheduled Double KOU10 A2
U10 A1-2Sat, Mar 209:15River East31Scheduled Double KOU10 A1
U10 A3-5Sat, Mar 209:30Sam Southern45Scheduled Double KOU10 A3
U12 A1-5Sat, Mar 209:30C A Barbour69Scheduled Double KOU12 A1
U12 A3-11Sat, Mar 209:30Stonewall Ice Palace61Scheduled Double KOU12 A3
U10 A2-6Sat, Mar 210:15Stonewall VMSC116Scheduled Double KOU10 A2
U12 A2-5Sat, Mar 210:15Century34Scheduled Double KOU12 A2
U10 A3-6Sat, Mar 210:45Sam Southern104Scheduled Double KOU10 A3
U12 A3-12Sat, Mar 210:45Stonewall Ice Palace35Scheduled Double KOU12 A3
U10 A4-3Sat, Mar 211:30Stonewall VMSC105Scheduled Double KOU10 A4
U12 A2-6Sat, Mar 211:30Century21Scheduled Double KOU12 A2
U12 A1-6Sat, Mar 211:45River East32Scheduled Double KOU12 A1
U16 C-5Sat, Mar 213:00Eric Coy10Default Double KOU16 C
U16 B-5Sat, Mar 214:15Eric Coy69Scheduled Double KOU16 B
U16 B-6Sat, Mar 215:45Southdale East74Scheduled Double KOU16 B
U19 B-10Sat, Mar 217:00Southdale East28Scheduled Double KOU19 B
Open 3-13Sat, Mar 217:00Bertrand23Scheduled Double KOOpen 3
Open 2-13Sat, Mar 218:15Sam Southern27Scheduled Double KOOpen 2
Open 3-14Sat, Mar 218:15Bertrand76Scheduled Double KOOpen 3
Open 4-10Sat, Mar 218:15Southdale East411Scheduled Double KOOpen 4
U14 B-17Sat, Mar 218:30Glenwood48Scheduled Double KOU14 B
Open 5-7Sat, Mar 219:15St James Civic Centre63Scheduled Double KOOpen 5
Open 1-11Sat, Mar 219:30Bertrand45Scheduled Double KOOpen 1
Open 2-14Sat, Mar 219:30Sam Southern25Scheduled Double KOOpen 2
U14 B-18Sat, Mar 219:40Glenwood43Scheduled Double KOU14 B
Open 5-8Sat, Mar 220:30St James Civic Centre109Scheduled Double KOOpen 5
Open 5-9Sat, Mar 220:45Sam Southern76Scheduled Double KOOpen 5
U10 A3-7Sun, Mar 309:00Stonewall VMSC67Scheduled Double KOU10 A3
U10 A2-7Sun, Mar 309:30Stonewall Ice Palace56Scheduled Double KOU10 A2
U10 A3-8Sun, Mar 310:15Stonewall VMSC41Scheduled Double KOU10 A3
U10 A2-8Sun, Mar 310:45Stonewall Ice Palace67Scheduled Double KOU10 A2
U10 A4-4Sun, Mar 311:30Stonewall VMSC512Scheduled Double KOU10 A4
U12 A2-7Sun, Mar 311:45Eric Coy54Scheduled Double KOU12 A2
U12 A1-7Sun, Mar 312:00Stonewall Ice Palace53Scheduled Double KOU12 A1
U12 A2-8Sun, Mar 312:30Bertrand62Scheduled Double KOU12 A2
U19 B-11Sun, Mar 312:45Stonewall VMSC65Scheduled Double KOU19 B
U14 B-19Sun, Mar 313:00Eric Coy23Scheduled Double KOU14 B
U16 C-4Sun, Mar 313:00Starbuck54Scheduled Double KOU16 C
U12 A1-8Sun, Mar 313:15Stonewall Ice Palace105Scheduled Double KOU12 A1
U19 B-12Sun, Mar 313:15C A Barbour71Scheduled Double KOU19 B
U12 A3-13Sun, Mar 313:45Bertrand30Scheduled Double KOU12 A3
U16 C-6Sun, Mar 314:15Starbuck65Scheduled Double KOU16 C
Open 4-12Sun, Mar 315:00Bertrand35Scheduled Double KOOpen 4
Open 4-11Sun, Mar 315:30Starbuck64Scheduled Double KOOpen 4
U14 A-6Sun, Mar 315:45Southdale East50Winner of game #U14 A-5-RScheduled Double KOU14 A
Open 2-15Sun, Mar 317:00Southdale East56Scheduled Double KOOpen 2
U16 B-7Sun, Mar 318:15Southdale East81Scheduled Double KOU16 B
Open 1-12Sun, Mar 319:30Southdale East45Scheduled Double KOOpen 1
Open 2-17Sun, Mar 321:15Sam Southern56Scheduled Double KOOpen 2
U12 A4-3Mon, Mar 418:00St. Norbert48Scheduled Double KOU12 A4
U12 A4-4Mon, Mar 418:00Seven Oaks Blue36Scheduled Double KOU12 A4
U14 B-20Mon, Mar 418:15Southdale East62Scheduled Double KOU14 B
U16 C-7Mon, Mar 419:10St. Norbert34Scheduled Semi-FinalU16 C
U19 B-13Mon, Mar 419:15Seven Oaks Blue73Scheduled Double KOU19 B
U16 B-8Mon, Mar 419:30Southdale East42Scheduled Double KOU16 B
Open 1-13Mon, Mar 419:30Stonewall VMSC20Scheduled Double KOOpen 1
Open 3-15Mon, Mar 419:45Sargent Park41Scheduled Double KOOpen 3
Open 4-13Mon, Mar 420:30Seven Oaks Blue63Scheduled Double KOOpen 4
Open 1-14Mon, Mar 420:45Stonewall VMSC43Scheduled Double KOOpen 1
Open 4-14Mon, Mar 420:45Southdale East12Scheduled Double KOOpen 4
Open 2-16Mon, Mar 421:00Sargent Park62Scheduled Double KOOpen 2
U10 A2-9Tue, Mar 518:00Seven Oaks Blue811Scheduled Semi-FinalU10 A2
U12 A3-14Tue, Mar 518:00C A Barbour51Scheduled Double KOU12 A3
U10 A1-3Tue, Mar 519:15Seven Oaks Blue125Scheduled Semi-FinalU10 A1
U19 B-14Tue, Mar 520:00Bertrand14Scheduled Double KOU19 B
Open 2-18Tue, Mar 520:30C A Barbour43Scheduled Double KOOpen 2
Open 3-16Tue, Mar 521:00River East45Scheduled Double KOOpen 3
Open 5-10Tue, Mar 521:45C A Barbour910Scheduled Double KOOpen 5
U12 A2-9Wed, Mar 618:00Seven Oaks Blue76Scheduled Semi-FinalU12 A2
U10 A4-5Wed, Mar 618:15Southdale East57Scheduled Semi-FinalU10 A4
U12 A1-9Wed, Mar 619:15Seven Oaks Blue31Scheduled Semi-FinalU12 A1
U16 B-9Wed, Mar 619:15Starbuck65Scheduled Semi-FinalU16 B
U10 A3-9Wed, Mar 619:30Southdale East53Scheduled Semi-FinalU10 A3
Open 2-19Thu, Mar 718:00St. Norbert85Scheduled Semi-FinalOpen 2
U12 A3-15Thu, Mar 718:15Bertrand43Scheduled Semi-FinalU12 A3
Open 4-15Thu, Mar 719:00Oak Bluff94Played Semi-FinalOpen 4
U14 A-7Thu, Mar 719:10Glenwood18Scheduled Semi-FinalU14 A
Open 1-15Thu, Mar 719:10St. Norbert72Scheduled Semi-FinalOpen 1
U12 A4-5Thu, Mar 719:30Bertrand93Scheduled Semi-FinalU12 A4
U19 B-15Thu, Mar 719:30Stonewall VMSC54Scheduled Semi-FinalU19 B
Open 5-11Thu, Mar 720:15Oak Bluff61Scheduled Semi-FinalOpen 5
U14 B-21Fri, Mar 818:35Richmond Kings59Scheduled Semi-FinalU14 B
Open 3-17Fri, Mar 818:45Stonewall Ice Palace25Scheduled Semi-FinalOpen 3
U10 A4-6Sat, Mar 907:30Gateway Blue1110Scheduled FinalU10 A4
U12 A4-6Sat, Mar 907:45Gateway Red104Scheduled FinalU12 A4
U10 A3-10Sat, Mar 908:55Gateway Blue45Scheduled FinalU10 A3
U12 A3-16Sat, Mar 909:10Gateway Red42Scheduled FinalU12 A3
U10 A2-10Sat, Mar 910:20Gateway Blue27Scheduled FinalU10 A2
U12 A2-10Sat, Mar 910:35Gateway Red85Scheduled FinalU12 A2
U10 A1-4Sat, Mar 911:45Gateway Blue64Scheduled FinalU10 A1
U12 A1-10Sat, Mar 912:00Gateway Red87Scheduled FinalU12 A1
U16 C-8Sat, Mar 913:10Gateway Blue42Scheduled FinalU16 C
U14 A-8Sat, Mar 913:25Gateway Red12Scheduled FinalU14 A
U14 B-22Sat, Mar 914:35Gateway Blue27Scheduled FinalU14 B
U16 B-10Sat, Mar 914:50Gateway Red70Scheduled FinalU16 B
Open 5-12Sat, Mar 916:00Gateway Blue45Scheduled FinalOpen 5
U19 B-16Sat, Mar 916:15Gateway Red73Scheduled FinalU19 B
Open 4-16Sat, Mar 917:25Gateway Blue67Scheduled FinalOpen 4
Open 2-20Sat, Mar 917:40Gateway Red35Scheduled FinalOpen 2
Open 3-18Sat, Mar 918:50Gateway Blue32Scheduled FinalOpen 3
Open 1-16Sat, Mar 919:05Gateway Red56Scheduled FinalOpen 1
U10 A3-11Sun, Mar 1009:10Gateway Red70Scheduled TurnaroundU10 A3
U14 A-9Sun, Mar 1009:30Gateway Blue35Scheduled TurnaroundU14 A
U10 A2-11Sun, Mar 1010:30Gateway Red96Scheduled TurnaroundU10 A2
U14 B-23Sun, Mar 1010:50Gateway Blue92Scheduled TurnaroundU14 B
Open 5-13Sun, Mar 1011:50Gateway Red64Scheduled TurnaroundOpen 5
Open 4-17Sun, Mar 1012:10Gateway Blue63Scheduled TurnaroundOpen 4
Open 2-21Sun, Mar 1013:10Gateway Red43Scheduled TurnaroundOpen 2
Open 1-17Sun, Mar 1013:30Gateway Blue48Scheduled TurnaroundOpen 1