Game search
Game Schedule
Feb 19, 2019 - Mar 10, 2019
start_date | # | Date | Start | Arena | Score (H) | Home Team | Score (V) | Visiting Team | Status | Division |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
02/19/2019 18:00 | U14 B-1 | Tue, Feb 19 | 18:00 | C A Barbour | 7 | 2 | Scheduled Double KO | U14 B | ||
02/19/2019 18:30 | U14 B-2 | Tue, Feb 19 | 18:30 | Glenwood | 5 | 1 | Scheduled Double KO | U14 B | ||
02/19/2019 19:10 | Open 2-1 | Tue, Feb 19 | 19:10 | Jonathan Toews North | 5 | 3 | Scheduled Double KO | Open 2 | ||
02/19/2019 19:40 | U14 B-3 | Tue, Feb 19 | 19:40 | Glenwood | 1 | 2 | Scheduled Double KO | U14 B | ||
02/19/2019 20:00 | U19 B-1 | Tue, Feb 19 | 20:00 | Bertrand | 6 | 0 | Scheduled Double KO | U19 B | ||
02/19/2019 20:20 | Open 2-2 | Tue, Feb 19 | 20:20 | Jonathan Toews North | 5 | 6 | Scheduled Double KO | Open 2 | ||
02/19/2019 20:30 | Open 3-1 | Tue, Feb 19 | 20:30 | C A Barbour | 6 | 3 | Scheduled Double KO | Open 3 | ||
02/19/2019 21:00 | Open 3-2 | Tue, Feb 19 | 21:00 | River East | 7 | 3 | Scheduled Double KO | Open 3 | ||
02/20/2019 18:15 | U12 A3-1 | Wed, Feb 20 | 18:15 | Southdale East | 4 | 8 | Scheduled Double KO | U12 A3 | ||
02/20/2019 18:30 | U12 A3-3 | Wed, Feb 20 | 18:30 | Jonathan Toews South | 10 | 3 | Scheduled Double KO | U12 A3 | ||
02/20/2019 18:35 | U14 B-4 | Wed, Feb 20 | 18:35 | Richmond Kings | 10 | 3 | Scheduled Double KO | U14 B | ||
02/20/2019 19:15 | Open 4-1 | Wed, Feb 20 | 19:15 | Starbuck | 5 | 8 | Scheduled Double KO | Open 4 | ||
02/20/2019 19:30 | Open 3-3 | Wed, Feb 20 | 19:30 | Southdale East | 5 | 3 | Scheduled Double KO | Open 3 | ||
02/20/2019 20:15 | Open 2-3 | Wed, Feb 20 | 20:15 | Century | 2 | 4 | Scheduled Double KO | Open 2 | ||
02/20/2019 20:30 | Open 4-2 | Wed, Feb 20 | 20:30 | Starbuck | 2 | 1 | Scheduled Double KO | Open 4 | ||
02/21/2019 18:15 | U19 B-2 | Thu, Feb 21 | 18:15 | Bertrand | 8 | 2 | Scheduled Double KO | U19 B | ||
02/21/2019 19:00 | U19 B-4 | Thu, Feb 21 | 19:00 | Oak Bluff | 7 | 3 | Scheduled Double KO | U19 B | ||
02/21/2019 19:10 | Open 4-3 | Thu, Feb 21 | 19:10 | Jonathan Toews North | 7 | 6 | Scheduled Double KO | Open 4 | ||
02/21/2019 19:30 | U19 B-3 | Thu, Feb 21 | 19:30 | Bertrand | 11 | 5 | Scheduled Double KO | U19 B | ||
02/21/2019 20:15 | Open 3-4 | Thu, Feb 21 | 20:15 | Oak Bluff | 2 | 3 | Scheduled Double KO | Open 3 | ||
02/21/2019 20:20 | Open 4-4 | Thu, Feb 21 | 20:20 | Jonathan Toews North | 6 | 2 | Scheduled Double KO | Open 4 | ||
02/21/2019 20:45 | Open 1-1 | Thu, Feb 21 | 20:45 | Bertrand | 4 | 3 | Scheduled Double KO | Open 1 | ||
02/21/2019 21:30 | Open 2-4 | Thu, Feb 21 | 21:30 | Oak Bluff | 4 | 1 | Scheduled Double KO | Open 2 | ||
02/22/2019 21:30 | Open 1-2 | Fri, Feb 22 | 21:30 | Jonathan Toews North | 2 | 4 | Scheduled Double KO | Open 1 | ||
02/23/2019 08:20 | U10 A2-1 | Sat, Feb 23 | 08:20 | Jonathan Toews North | 6 | 5 | Scheduled Double KO | U10 A2 | ||
02/23/2019 09:00 | U10 A3-1 | Sat, Feb 23 | 09:00 | Stonewall VMSC | 6 | 3 | Scheduled Double KO | U10 A3 | ||
02/23/2019 09:30 | U10 A2-2 | Sat, Feb 23 | 09:30 | Jonathan Toews North | 0 | 7 | Scheduled Double KO | U10 A2 | ||
02/23/2019 09:30 | U12 A1-1 | Sat, Feb 23 | 09:30 | Sam Southern | 10 | 5 | Scheduled Double KO | U12 A1 | ||
02/23/2019 09:30 | U12 A3-4 | Sat, Feb 23 | 09:30 | C A Barbour | 8 | 2 | Scheduled Double KO | U12 A3 | ||
02/23/2019 10:15 | U10 A3-2 | Sat, Feb 23 | 10:15 | Stonewall VMSC | 7 | 1 | Scheduled Double KO | U10 A3 | ||
02/23/2019 10:15 | U12 A3-2 | Sat, Feb 23 | 10:15 | Century | 3 | 6 | Scheduled Double KO | U12 A3 | ||
02/23/2019 10:40 | U12 A2-1 | Sat, Feb 23 | 10:40 | Jonathan Toews North | 4 | 5 | Scheduled Double KO | U12 A2 | ||
02/23/2019 10:45 | U12 A1-2 | Sat, Feb 23 | 10:45 | Sam Southern | 9 | 2 | Scheduled Double KO | U12 A1 | ||
02/23/2019 10:45 | U14 B-5 | Sat, Feb 23 | 10:45 | Stonewall Ice Palace | 3 | 0 | Scheduled Double KO | U14 B | ||
02/23/2019 11:30 | U14 A-1 | Sat, Feb 23 | 11:30 | Century | 7 | 5 | Scheduled Double KO | U14 A | ||
02/23/2019 11:50 | U12 A2-2 | Sat, Feb 23 | 11:50 | Jonathan Toews North | 13 | 7 | Scheduled Double KO | U12 A2 | ||
02/23/2019 12:00 | U12 A3-5 | Sat, Feb 23 | 12:00 | Richmond Kings | 9 | 2 | Scheduled Double KO | U12 A3 | ||
02/23/2019 12:00 | U14 B-6 | Sat, Feb 23 | 12:00 | Stonewall Ice Palace | 6 | 3 | Scheduled Double KO | U14 B | ||
02/23/2019 12:45 | U16 B-1 | Sat, Feb 23 | 12:45 | Gateway Blue | 5 | 4 | Scheduled Double KO | U16 B | ||
02/23/2019 13:00 | U14 B-8 | Sat, Feb 23 | 13:00 | Eric Coy | 9 | 2 | Scheduled Double KO | U14 B | ||
02/23/2019 13:00 | U14 B-7 | Sat, Feb 23 | 13:00 | Jonathan Toews North | 5 | 6 | Scheduled Double KO | U14 B | ||
02/23/2019 13:15 | U12 A3-7 | Sat, Feb 23 | 13:15 | Richmond Kings | 9 | 2 | Scheduled Double KO | U12 A3 | ||
02/23/2019 14:00 | U16 B-2 | Sat, Feb 23 | 14:00 | Gateway Blue | 7 | 3 | Scheduled Double KO | U16 B | ||
02/23/2019 14:30 | U19 B-5 | Sat, Feb 23 | 14:30 | Richmond Kings | 7 | 0 | Scheduled Double KO | U19 B | ||
02/23/2019 15:45 | U19 B-6 | Sat, Feb 23 | 15:45 | Richmond Kings | 8 | 9 | Scheduled Double KO | U19 B | ||
02/23/2019 16:10 | U19 B-7 | Sat, Feb 23 | 16:10 | Glenwood | 2 | 5 | Scheduled Double KO | U19 B | ||
02/23/2019 16:50 | Open 3-6 | Sat, Feb 23 | 16:50 | St. Norbert | 2 | 7 | Scheduled Double KO | Open 3 | ||
02/23/2019 17:00 | Open 2-6 | Sat, Feb 23 | 17:00 | Bertrand | 6 | 1 | Scheduled Double KO | Open 2 | ||
02/23/2019 17:20 | Open 3-5 | Sat, Feb 23 | 17:20 | Glenwood | 10 | 5 | Scheduled Double KO | Open 3 | ||
02/23/2019 18:00 | Open 3-7 | Sat, Feb 23 | 18:00 | St. Norbert | 2 | 5 | Scheduled Double KO | Open 3 | ||
02/23/2019 18:15 | Open 1-3 | Sat, Feb 23 | 18:15 | Southdale East | 9 | 2 | Scheduled Double KO | Open 1 | ||
02/23/2019 18:15 | Open 2-7 | Sat, Feb 23 | 18:15 | Bertrand | 3 | 4 | Scheduled Double KO | Open 2 | ||
02/23/2019 18:15 | Open 5-1 | Sat, Feb 23 | 18:15 | Sam Southern | 5 | 4 | Scheduled Double KO | Open 5 | ||
02/23/2019 19:30 | Open 1-4 | Sat, Feb 23 | 19:30 | Southdale East | 5 | 1 | Scheduled Double KO | Open 1 | ||
02/23/2019 19:30 | Open 2-5 | Sat, Feb 23 | 19:30 | Bertrand | 4 | 2 | Scheduled Double KO | Open 2 | ||
02/23/2019 19:30 | Open 5-2 | Sat, Feb 23 | 19:30 | Sam Southern | 7 | 2 | Scheduled Double KO | Open 5 | ||
02/23/2019 20:45 | Open 5-3 | Sat, Feb 23 | 20:45 | Sam Southern | 3 | 7 | Scheduled Double KO | Open 5 | ||
02/24/2019 09:20 | U10 A1-1 | Sun, Feb 24 | 09:20 | Keith Bodley | 8 | 1 | Scheduled Double KO | U10 A1 | ||
02/24/2019 09:30 | U10 A4-2 | Sun, Feb 24 | 09:30 | Jonathan Toews North | 10 | 6 | Scheduled Double KO | U10 A4 | ||
02/24/2019 09:45 | U12 A4-1 | Sun, Feb 24 | 09:45 | Southdale West | 7 | 0 | Scheduled Double KO | U12 A4 | ||
02/24/2019 10:30 | U10 A3-3 | Sun, Feb 24 | 10:30 | Richmond Kings | 2 | 9 | Scheduled Double KO | U10 A3 | ||
02/24/2019 10:35 | U10 A4-1 | Sun, Feb 24 | 10:35 | Keith Bodley | 10 | 4 | Scheduled Double KO | U10 A4 | ||
02/24/2019 10:40 | U12 A3-6 | Sun, Feb 24 | 10:40 | Jonathan Toews North | 3 | 5 | Scheduled Double KO | U12 A3 | ||
02/24/2019 11:00 | U12 A4-2 | Sun, Feb 24 | 11:00 | Southdale West | 9 | 2 | Scheduled Double KO | U12 A4 | ||
02/24/2019 11:45 | U10 A2-3 | Sun, Feb 24 | 11:45 | Eric Coy | 8 | 10 | Scheduled Double KO | U10 A2 | ||
02/24/2019 11:45 | U10 A3-4 | Sun, Feb 24 | 11:45 | Richmond Kings | 4 | 3 | Scheduled Double KO | U10 A3 | ||
02/24/2019 11:50 | U12 A1-3 | Sun, Feb 24 | 11:50 | Jonathan Toews North | 8 | 2 | Scheduled Double KO | U12 A1 | ||
02/24/2019 11:50 | U12 A2-3 | Sun, Feb 24 | 11:50 | Keith Bodley | 10 | 3 | Scheduled Double KO | U12 A2 | ||
02/24/2019 12:00 | U14 B-9 | Sun, Feb 24 | 12:00 | C A Barbour | 2 | 9 | Scheduled Double KO | U14 B | ||
02/24/2019 12:15 | U14 B-11 | Sun, Feb 24 | 12:15 | Stonewall Ice Palace | 2 | 3 | Scheduled Double KO | U14 B | ||
02/24/2019 12:30 | U12 A2-4 | Sun, Feb 24 | 12:30 | Bertrand | 1 | 0 | Scheduled Double KO | U12 A2 | ||
02/24/2019 13:00 | U10 A2-4 | Sun, Feb 24 | 13:00 | Eric Coy | 6 | 5 | Scheduled Double KO | U10 A2 | ||
02/24/2019 13:00 | U12 A1-4 | Sun, Feb 24 | 13:00 | Jonathan Toews North | 4 | 3 | Scheduled Double KO | U12 A1 | ||
02/24/2019 13:00 | U12 A3-8 | Sun, Feb 24 | 13:00 | Richmond Kings | 7 | 1 | Scheduled Double KO | U12 A3 | ||
02/24/2019 13:15 | U14 B-10 | Sun, Feb 24 | 13:15 | C A Barbour | 9 | 3 | Scheduled Double KO | U14 B | ||
02/24/2019 13:30 | U14 B-12 | Sun, Feb 24 | 13:30 | Stonewall Ice Palace | 5 | 3 | Scheduled Double KO | U14 B | ||
02/24/2019 13:45 | U14 A-2 | Sun, Feb 24 | 13:45 | Bertrand | 2 | 3 | Scheduled Double KO | U14 A | ||
02/24/2019 14:15 | U12 A3-9 | Sun, Feb 24 | 14:15 | Richmond Kings | 5 | 6 | Scheduled Double KO | U12 A3 | ||
02/24/2019 14:45 | U16 C-1 | Sun, Feb 24 | 14:45 | Stonewall Ice Palace | Cancelled Double KO | U16 C | ||||
02/24/2019 15:00 | U14 A-3 | Sun, Feb 24 | 15:00 | Bertrand | Cancelled Double KO | U14 A | ||||
02/24/2019 15:45 | Open 3-8 | Sun, Feb 24 | 15:45 | Southdale East | 3 | 1 | Scheduled Double KO | Open 3 | ||
02/24/2019 16:15 | Open 1-5 | Sun, Feb 24 | 16:15 | East St Paul | 8 | 2 | Scheduled Double KO | Open 1 | ||
02/24/2019 17:00 | Open 2-8 | Sun, Feb 24 | 17:00 | Jonathan Toews South | 5 | 4 | Scheduled Double KO | Open 2 | ||
02/24/2019 17:00 | Open 4-5 | Sun, Feb 24 | 17:00 | Southdale East | 11 | 4 | Scheduled Double KO | Open 4 | ||
02/24/2019 18:10 | Open 2-9 | Sun, Feb 24 | 18:10 | Jonathan Toews South | 8 | 4 | Scheduled Double KO | Open 2 | ||
02/24/2019 19:15 | Open 4-6 | Sun, Feb 24 | 19:15 | Keith Bodley | 4 | 7 | Scheduled Double KO | Open 4 | ||
02/24/2019 20:30 | Open 4-7 | Sun, Feb 24 | 20:30 | Keith Bodley | 2 | 6 | Scheduled Double KO | Open 4 | ||
02/25/2019 18:30 | U16 B-3 | Mon, Feb 25 | 18:30 | Seven Oaks Red | 6 | 3 | Scheduled Double KO | U16 B | ||
02/25/2019 18:35 | U19 B-8 | Mon, Feb 25 | 18:35 | Richmond Kings | 7 | 3 | Scheduled Double KO | U19 B | ||
02/25/2019 19:00 | U14 A-3-R | Mon, Feb 25 | 19:00 | East End 3 | 4 | 2 | Rescheduled Double KO | U14 A | ||
02/25/2019 19:45 | U16 B-4 | Mon, Feb 25 | 19:45 | Seven Oaks Red | 3 | 2 | Scheduled Double KO | U16 B | ||
02/25/2019 19:45 | U19 B-9 | Mon, Feb 25 | 19:45 | Richmond Kings | 7 | 4 | Scheduled Double KO | U19 B | ||
02/25/2019 20:20 | Open 1-7-R | Mon, Feb 25 | 20:20 | Glenwood | 5 | 8 | Rescheduled Double KO | Open 1 | ||
02/26/2019 18:15 | U14 B-13 | Tue, Feb 26 | 18:15 | Southdale East | 4 | 5 | Scheduled Double KO | U14 B | ||
02/26/2019 18:30 | U14 A-5 | Tue, Feb 26 | 18:30 | Glenwood | Loser of game #U14 A-3 | Cancelled Double KO | U14 A | |||
02/26/2019 19:30 | Open 1-7 | Tue, Feb 26 | 19:30 | Southdale East | Cancelled Double KO | Open 1 | ||||
02/26/2019 19:30 | U14 A-5-R | Tue, Feb 26 | 19:30 | Southdale East | 3 | 1 | Rescheduled Double KO | U14 A | ||
02/26/2019 19:40 | U14 B-14 | Tue, Feb 26 | 19:40 | Glenwood | 0 | 6 | Cancelled Double KO | U14 B | ||
02/26/2019 20:00 | Open 5-4 | Tue, Feb 26 | 20:00 | Bertrand | 3 | 6 | Scheduled Double KO | Open 5 | ||
02/26/2019 20:30 | Open 5-5 | Tue, Feb 26 | 20:30 | C A Barbour | 9 | 4 | Scheduled Double KO | Open 5 | ||
02/26/2019 20:45 | Open 1-6 | Tue, Feb 26 | 20:45 | Southdale East | 7 | 4 | Scheduled Double KO | Open 1 | ||
02/27/2019 18:00 | U14 B-15 | Wed, Feb 27 | 18:00 | Seven Oaks Blue | 9 | 5 | Scheduled Double KO | U14 B | ||
02/27/2019 18:15 | U16 C-2 | Wed, Feb 27 | 18:15 | Southdale East | 1 | 0 | Winner of game #U16 C-1 | Default Double KO | U16 C | |
02/27/2019 18:30 | U14 B-14-R | Wed, Feb 27 | 18:30 | Seven Oaks Red | 0 | 6 | Rescheduled Double KO | U14 B | ||
02/27/2019 19:15 | U14 B-16 | Wed, Feb 27 | 19:15 | Seven Oaks Blue | 2 | 4 | Scheduled Double KO | U14 B | ||
02/27/2019 19:30 | Open 2-10 | Wed, Feb 27 | 19:30 | Southdale East | 3 | 4 | Scheduled Double KO | Open 2 | ||
02/27/2019 19:45 | Open 2-12 | Wed, Feb 27 | 19:45 | Seven Oaks Red | 2 | 5 | Scheduled Double KO | Open 2 | ||
02/27/2019 20:15 | Open 5-6 | Wed, Feb 27 | 20:15 | Century | 3 | 8 | Scheduled Double KO | Open 5 | ||
02/27/2019 20:20 | Open 2-11 | Wed, Feb 27 | 20:20 | Glenwood | 3 | 5 | Scheduled Double KO | Open 2 | ||
02/28/2019 18:00 | U12 A3-10 | Thu, Feb 28 | 18:00 | St. Norbert | 4 | 7 | Scheduled Double KO | U12 A3 | ||
02/28/2019 18:15 | U14 A-4 | Thu, Feb 28 | 18:15 | Bertrand | 3 | 4 | Scheduled Double KO | U14 A | ||
02/28/2019 18:30 | U16 C-3 | Thu, Feb 28 | 18:30 | Seven Oaks Red | 5 | 2 | Scheduled Double KO | U16 C | ||
02/28/2019 19:00 | Open 1-8 | Thu, Feb 28 | 19:00 | Oak Bluff | 8 | 1 | Scheduled Double KO | Open 1 | ||
02/28/2019 19:10 | Open 3-9 | Thu, Feb 28 | 19:10 | St. Norbert | 5 | 3 | Scheduled Double KO | Open 3 | ||
02/28/2019 19:30 | Open 3-11 | Thu, Feb 28 | 19:30 | Stonewall VMSC | 2 | 5 | Scheduled Double KO | Open 3 | ||
02/28/2019 19:30 | Open 4-8 | Thu, Feb 28 | 19:30 | Bertrand | 8 | 2 | Scheduled Double KO | Open 4 | ||
02/28/2019 20:15 | Open 1-9 | Thu, Feb 28 | 20:15 | Oak Bluff | 7 | 2 | Scheduled Double KO | Open 1 | ||
02/28/2019 20:20 | Open 3-10 | Thu, Feb 28 | 20:20 | St. Norbert | 7 | 8 | Scheduled Double KO | Open 3 | ||
02/28/2019 20:45 | Open 3-12 | Thu, Feb 28 | 20:45 | Stonewall VMSC | 7 | 2 | Scheduled Double KO | Open 3 | ||
02/28/2019 20:45 | Open 4-9 | Thu, Feb 28 | 20:45 | Bertrand | 9 | 5 | Scheduled Double KO | Open 4 | ||
03/01/2019 19:15 | Open 1-10 | Fri, Mar 1 | 19:15 | Seven Oaks Blue | 1 | 6 | Scheduled Double KO | Open 1 | ||
03/02/2019 09:00 | U10 A2-5 | Sat, Mar 2 | 09:00 | Stonewall VMSC | 9 | 3 | Scheduled Double KO | U10 A2 | ||
03/02/2019 09:15 | U10 A1-2 | Sat, Mar 2 | 09:15 | River East | 3 | 1 | Scheduled Double KO | U10 A1 | ||
03/02/2019 09:30 | U10 A3-5 | Sat, Mar 2 | 09:30 | Sam Southern | 4 | 5 | Scheduled Double KO | U10 A3 | ||
03/02/2019 09:30 | U12 A1-5 | Sat, Mar 2 | 09:30 | C A Barbour | 6 | 9 | Scheduled Double KO | U12 A1 | ||
03/02/2019 09:30 | U12 A3-11 | Sat, Mar 2 | 09:30 | Stonewall Ice Palace | 6 | 1 | Scheduled Double KO | U12 A3 | ||
03/02/2019 10:15 | U10 A2-6 | Sat, Mar 2 | 10:15 | Stonewall VMSC | 11 | 6 | Scheduled Double KO | U10 A2 | ||
03/02/2019 10:15 | U12 A2-5 | Sat, Mar 2 | 10:15 | Century | 3 | 4 | Scheduled Double KO | U12 A2 | ||
03/02/2019 10:45 | U10 A3-6 | Sat, Mar 2 | 10:45 | Sam Southern | 10 | 4 | Scheduled Double KO | U10 A3 | ||
03/02/2019 10:45 | U12 A3-12 | Sat, Mar 2 | 10:45 | Stonewall Ice Palace | 3 | 5 | Scheduled Double KO | U12 A3 | ||
03/02/2019 11:30 | U10 A4-3 | Sat, Mar 2 | 11:30 | Stonewall VMSC | 10 | 5 | Scheduled Double KO | U10 A4 | ||
03/02/2019 11:30 | U12 A2-6 | Sat, Mar 2 | 11:30 | Century | 2 | 1 | Scheduled Double KO | U12 A2 | ||
03/02/2019 11:45 | U12 A1-6 | Sat, Mar 2 | 11:45 | River East | 3 | 2 | Scheduled Double KO | U12 A1 | ||
03/02/2019 13:00 | U16 C-5 | Sat, Mar 2 | 13:00 | Eric Coy | 1 | 0 | Default Double KO | U16 C | ||
03/02/2019 14:15 | U16 B-5 | Sat, Mar 2 | 14:15 | Eric Coy | 6 | 9 | Scheduled Double KO | U16 B | ||
03/02/2019 15:45 | U16 B-6 | Sat, Mar 2 | 15:45 | Southdale East | 7 | 4 | Scheduled Double KO | U16 B | ||
03/02/2019 17:00 | U19 B-10 | Sat, Mar 2 | 17:00 | Southdale East | 2 | 8 | Scheduled Double KO | U19 B | ||
03/02/2019 17:00 | Open 3-13 | Sat, Mar 2 | 17:00 | Bertrand | 2 | 3 | Scheduled Double KO | Open 3 | ||
03/02/2019 18:15 | Open 2-13 | Sat, Mar 2 | 18:15 | Sam Southern | 2 | 7 | Scheduled Double KO | Open 2 | ||
03/02/2019 18:15 | Open 3-14 | Sat, Mar 2 | 18:15 | Bertrand | 7 | 6 | Scheduled Double KO | Open 3 | ||
03/02/2019 18:15 | Open 4-10 | Sat, Mar 2 | 18:15 | Southdale East | 4 | 11 | Scheduled Double KO | Open 4 | ||
03/02/2019 18:30 | U14 B-17 | Sat, Mar 2 | 18:30 | Glenwood | 4 | 8 | Scheduled Double KO | U14 B | ||
03/02/2019 19:15 | Open 5-7 | Sat, Mar 2 | 19:15 | St James Civic Centre | 6 | 3 | Scheduled Double KO | Open 5 | ||
03/02/2019 19:30 | Open 1-11 | Sat, Mar 2 | 19:30 | Bertrand | 4 | 5 | Scheduled Double KO | Open 1 | ||
03/02/2019 19:30 | Open 2-14 | Sat, Mar 2 | 19:30 | Sam Southern | 2 | 5 | Scheduled Double KO | Open 2 | ||
03/02/2019 19:40 | U14 B-18 | Sat, Mar 2 | 19:40 | Glenwood | 4 | 3 | Scheduled Double KO | U14 B | ||
03/02/2019 20:30 | Open 5-8 | Sat, Mar 2 | 20:30 | St James Civic Centre | 10 | 9 | Scheduled Double KO | Open 5 | ||
03/02/2019 20:45 | Open 5-9 | Sat, Mar 2 | 20:45 | Sam Southern | 7 | 6 | Scheduled Double KO | Open 5 | ||
03/03/2019 09:00 | U10 A3-7 | Sun, Mar 3 | 09:00 | Stonewall VMSC | 6 | 7 | Scheduled Double KO | U10 A3 | ||
03/03/2019 09:30 | U10 A2-7 | Sun, Mar 3 | 09:30 | Stonewall Ice Palace | 5 | 6 | Scheduled Double KO | U10 A2 | ||
03/03/2019 10:15 | U10 A3-8 | Sun, Mar 3 | 10:15 | Stonewall VMSC | 4 | 1 | Scheduled Double KO | U10 A3 | ||
03/03/2019 10:45 | U10 A2-8 | Sun, Mar 3 | 10:45 | Stonewall Ice Palace | 6 | 7 | Scheduled Double KO | U10 A2 | ||
03/03/2019 11:30 | U10 A4-4 | Sun, Mar 3 | 11:30 | Stonewall VMSC | 5 | 12 | Scheduled Double KO | U10 A4 | ||
03/03/2019 11:45 | U12 A2-7 | Sun, Mar 3 | 11:45 | Eric Coy | 5 | 4 | Scheduled Double KO | U12 A2 | ||
03/03/2019 12:00 | U12 A1-7 | Sun, Mar 3 | 12:00 | Stonewall Ice Palace | 5 | 3 | Scheduled Double KO | U12 A1 | ||
03/03/2019 12:30 | U12 A2-8 | Sun, Mar 3 | 12:30 | Bertrand | 6 | 2 | Scheduled Double KO | U12 A2 | ||
03/03/2019 12:45 | U19 B-11 | Sun, Mar 3 | 12:45 | Stonewall VMSC | 6 | 5 | Scheduled Double KO | U19 B | ||
03/03/2019 13:00 | U14 B-19 | Sun, Mar 3 | 13:00 | Eric Coy | 2 | 3 | Scheduled Double KO | U14 B | ||
03/03/2019 13:00 | U16 C-4 | Sun, Mar 3 | 13:00 | Starbuck | 5 | 4 | Scheduled Double KO | U16 C | ||
03/03/2019 13:15 | U12 A1-8 | Sun, Mar 3 | 13:15 | Stonewall Ice Palace | 10 | 5 | Scheduled Double KO | U12 A1 | ||
03/03/2019 13:15 | U19 B-12 | Sun, Mar 3 | 13:15 | C A Barbour | 7 | 1 | Scheduled Double KO | U19 B | ||
03/03/2019 13:45 | U12 A3-13 | Sun, Mar 3 | 13:45 | Bertrand | 3 | 0 | Scheduled Double KO | U12 A3 | ||
03/03/2019 14:15 | U16 C-6 | Sun, Mar 3 | 14:15 | Starbuck | 6 | 5 | Scheduled Double KO | U16 C | ||
03/03/2019 15:00 | Open 4-12 | Sun, Mar 3 | 15:00 | Bertrand | 3 | 5 | Scheduled Double KO | Open 4 | ||
03/03/2019 15:30 | Open 4-11 | Sun, Mar 3 | 15:30 | Starbuck | 6 | 4 | Scheduled Double KO | Open 4 | ||
03/03/2019 15:45 | U14 A-6 | Sun, Mar 3 | 15:45 | Southdale East | 5 | 0 | Winner of game #U14 A-5-R | Scheduled Double KO | U14 A | |
03/03/2019 17:00 | Open 2-15 | Sun, Mar 3 | 17:00 | Southdale East | 5 | 6 | Scheduled Double KO | Open 2 | ||
03/03/2019 18:15 | U16 B-7 | Sun, Mar 3 | 18:15 | Southdale East | 8 | 1 | Scheduled Double KO | U16 B | ||
03/03/2019 19:30 | Open 1-12 | Sun, Mar 3 | 19:30 | Southdale East | 4 | 5 | Scheduled Double KO | Open 1 | ||
03/03/2019 21:15 | Open 2-17 | Sun, Mar 3 | 21:15 | Sam Southern | 5 | 6 | Scheduled Double KO | Open 2 | ||
03/04/2019 18:00 | U12 A4-4 | Mon, Mar 4 | 18:00 | Seven Oaks Blue | 3 | 6 | Scheduled Double KO | U12 A4 | ||
03/04/2019 18:00 | U12 A4-3 | Mon, Mar 4 | 18:00 | St. Norbert | 4 | 8 | Scheduled Double KO | U12 A4 | ||
03/04/2019 18:15 | U14 B-20 | Mon, Mar 4 | 18:15 | Southdale East | 6 | 2 | Scheduled Double KO | U14 B | ||
03/04/2019 19:10 | U16 C-7 | Mon, Mar 4 | 19:10 | St. Norbert | 3 | 4 | Scheduled Semi-Final | U16 C | ||
03/04/2019 19:15 | U19 B-13 | Mon, Mar 4 | 19:15 | Seven Oaks Blue | 7 | 3 | Scheduled Double KO | U19 B | ||
03/04/2019 19:30 | U16 B-8 | Mon, Mar 4 | 19:30 | Southdale East | 4 | 2 | Scheduled Double KO | U16 B | ||
03/04/2019 19:30 | Open 1-13 | Mon, Mar 4 | 19:30 | Stonewall VMSC | 2 | 0 | Scheduled Double KO | Open 1 | ||
03/04/2019 19:45 | Open 3-15 | Mon, Mar 4 | 19:45 | Sargent Park | 4 | 1 | Scheduled Double KO | Open 3 | ||
03/04/2019 20:30 | Open 4-13 | Mon, Mar 4 | 20:30 | Seven Oaks Blue | 6 | 3 | Scheduled Double KO | Open 4 | ||
03/04/2019 20:45 | Open 1-14 | Mon, Mar 4 | 20:45 | Stonewall VMSC | 4 | 3 | Scheduled Double KO | Open 1 | ||
03/04/2019 20:45 | Open 4-14 | Mon, Mar 4 | 20:45 | Southdale East | 1 | 2 | Scheduled Double KO | Open 4 | ||
03/04/2019 21:00 | Open 2-16 | Mon, Mar 4 | 21:00 | Sargent Park | 6 | 2 | Scheduled Double KO | Open 2 | ||
03/05/2019 18:00 | U10 A2-9 | Tue, Mar 5 | 18:00 | Seven Oaks Blue | 8 | 11 | Scheduled Semi-Final | U10 A2 | ||
03/05/2019 18:00 | U12 A3-14 | Tue, Mar 5 | 18:00 | C A Barbour | 5 | 1 | Scheduled Double KO | U12 A3 | ||
03/05/2019 19:15 | U10 A1-3 | Tue, Mar 5 | 19:15 | Seven Oaks Blue | 12 | 5 | Scheduled Semi-Final | U10 A1 | ||
03/05/2019 20:00 | U19 B-14 | Tue, Mar 5 | 20:00 | Bertrand | 1 | 4 | Scheduled Double KO | U19 B | ||
03/05/2019 20:30 | Open 2-18 | Tue, Mar 5 | 20:30 | C A Barbour | 4 | 3 | Scheduled Double KO | Open 2 | ||
03/05/2019 21:00 | Open 3-16 | Tue, Mar 5 | 21:00 | River East | 4 | 5 | Scheduled Double KO | Open 3 | ||
03/05/2019 21:45 | Open 5-10 | Tue, Mar 5 | 21:45 | C A Barbour | 9 | 10 | Scheduled Double KO | Open 5 | ||
03/06/2019 18:00 | U12 A2-9 | Wed, Mar 6 | 18:00 | Seven Oaks Blue | 7 | 6 | Scheduled Semi-Final | U12 A2 | ||
03/06/2019 18:15 | U10 A4-5 | Wed, Mar 6 | 18:15 | Southdale East | 5 | 7 | Scheduled Semi-Final | U10 A4 | ||
03/06/2019 19:15 | U12 A1-9 | Wed, Mar 6 | 19:15 | Seven Oaks Blue | 3 | 1 | Scheduled Semi-Final | U12 A1 | ||
03/06/2019 19:15 | U16 B-9 | Wed, Mar 6 | 19:15 | Starbuck | 6 | 5 | Scheduled Semi-Final | U16 B | ||
03/06/2019 19:30 | U10 A3-9 | Wed, Mar 6 | 19:30 | Southdale East | 5 | 3 | Scheduled Semi-Final | U10 A3 | ||
03/07/2019 18:00 | Open 2-19 | Thu, Mar 7 | 18:00 | St. Norbert | 8 | 5 | Scheduled Semi-Final | Open 2 | ||
03/07/2019 18:15 | U12 A3-15 | Thu, Mar 7 | 18:15 | Bertrand | 4 | 3 | Scheduled Semi-Final | U12 A3 | ||
03/07/2019 19:00 | Open 4-15 | Thu, Mar 7 | 19:00 | Oak Bluff | 9 | 4 | Played Semi-Final | Open 4 | ||
03/07/2019 19:10 | U14 A-7 | Thu, Mar 7 | 19:10 | Glenwood | 1 | 8 | Scheduled Semi-Final | U14 A | ||
03/07/2019 19:10 | Open 1-15 | Thu, Mar 7 | 19:10 | St. Norbert | 7 | 2 | Scheduled Semi-Final | Open 1 | ||
03/07/2019 19:30 | U12 A4-5 | Thu, Mar 7 | 19:30 | Bertrand | 9 | 3 | Scheduled Semi-Final | U12 A4 | ||
03/07/2019 19:30 | U19 B-15 | Thu, Mar 7 | 19:30 | Stonewall VMSC | 5 | 4 | Scheduled Semi-Final | U19 B | ||
03/07/2019 20:15 | Open 5-11 | Thu, Mar 7 | 20:15 | Oak Bluff | 6 | 1 | Scheduled Semi-Final | Open 5 | ||
03/08/2019 18:35 | U14 B-21 | Fri, Mar 8 | 18:35 | Richmond Kings | 5 | 9 | Scheduled Semi-Final | U14 B | ||
03/08/2019 18:45 | Open 3-17 | Fri, Mar 8 | 18:45 | Stonewall Ice Palace | 2 | 5 | Scheduled Semi-Final | Open 3 | ||
03/09/2019 07:30 | U10 A4-6 | Sat, Mar 9 | 07:30 | Gateway Blue | 11 | 10 | Scheduled Final | U10 A4 | ||
03/09/2019 07:45 | U12 A4-6 | Sat, Mar 9 | 07:45 | Gateway Red | 10 | 4 | Scheduled Final | U12 A4 | ||
03/09/2019 08:55 | U10 A3-10 | Sat, Mar 9 | 08:55 | Gateway Blue | 4 | 5 | Scheduled Final | U10 A3 | ||
03/09/2019 09:10 | U12 A3-16 | Sat, Mar 9 | 09:10 | Gateway Red | 4 | 2 | Scheduled Final | U12 A3 | ||
03/09/2019 10:20 | U10 A2-10 | Sat, Mar 9 | 10:20 | Gateway Blue | 2 | 7 | Scheduled Final | U10 A2 | ||
03/09/2019 10:35 | U12 A2-10 | Sat, Mar 9 | 10:35 | Gateway Red | 8 | 5 | Scheduled Final | U12 A2 | ||
03/09/2019 11:45 | U10 A1-4 | Sat, Mar 9 | 11:45 | Gateway Blue | 6 | 4 | Scheduled Final | U10 A1 | ||
03/09/2019 12:00 | U12 A1-10 | Sat, Mar 9 | 12:00 | Gateway Red | 8 | 7 | Scheduled Final | U12 A1 | ||
03/09/2019 13:10 | U16 C-8 | Sat, Mar 9 | 13:10 | Gateway Blue | 4 | 2 | Scheduled Final | U16 C | ||
03/09/2019 13:25 | U14 A-8 | Sat, Mar 9 | 13:25 | Gateway Red | 1 | 2 | Scheduled Final | U14 A | ||
03/09/2019 14:35 | U14 B-22 | Sat, Mar 9 | 14:35 | Gateway Blue | 2 | 7 | Scheduled Final | U14 B | ||
03/09/2019 14:50 | U16 B-10 | Sat, Mar 9 | 14:50 | Gateway Red | 7 | 0 | Scheduled Final | U16 B | ||
03/09/2019 16:00 | Open 5-12 | Sat, Mar 9 | 16:00 | Gateway Blue | 4 | 5 | Scheduled Final | Open 5 | ||
03/09/2019 16:15 | U19 B-16 | Sat, Mar 9 | 16:15 | Gateway Red | 7 | 3 | Scheduled Final | U19 B | ||
03/09/2019 17:25 | Open 4-16 | Sat, Mar 9 | 17:25 | Gateway Blue | 6 | 7 | Scheduled Final | Open 4 | ||
03/09/2019 17:40 | Open 2-20 | Sat, Mar 9 | 17:40 | Gateway Red | 3 | 5 | Scheduled Final | Open 2 | ||
03/09/2019 18:50 | Open 3-18 | Sat, Mar 9 | 18:50 | Gateway Blue | 3 | 2 | Scheduled Final | Open 3 | ||
03/09/2019 19:05 | Open 1-16 | Sat, Mar 9 | 19:05 | Gateway Red | 5 | 6 | Scheduled Final | Open 1 | ||
03/10/2019 09:10 | U10 A3-11 | Sun, Mar 10 | 09:10 | Gateway Red | 7 | 0 | Scheduled Turnaround | U10 A3 | ||
03/10/2019 09:30 | U14 A-9 | Sun, Mar 10 | 09:30 | Gateway Blue | 3 | 5 | Scheduled Turnaround | U14 A | ||
03/10/2019 10:30 | U10 A2-11 | Sun, Mar 10 | 10:30 | Gateway Red | 9 | 6 | Scheduled Turnaround | U10 A2 | ||
03/10/2019 10:50 | U14 B-23 | Sun, Mar 10 | 10:50 | Gateway Blue | 9 | 2 | Scheduled Turnaround | U14 B | ||
03/10/2019 11:50 | Open 5-13 | Sun, Mar 10 | 11:50 | Gateway Red | 6 | 4 | Scheduled Turnaround | Open 5 | ||
03/10/2019 12:10 | Open 4-17 | Sun, Mar 10 | 12:10 | Gateway Blue | 6 | 3 | Scheduled Turnaround | Open 4 | ||
03/10/2019 13:10 | Open 2-21 | Sun, Mar 10 | 13:10 | Gateway Red | 4 | 3 | Scheduled Turnaround | Open 2 | ||
03/10/2019 13:30 | Open 1-17 | Sun, Mar 10 | 13:30 | Gateway Blue | 4 | 8 | Scheduled Turnaround | Open 1 |