Game search
Game Schedule
Oct 27, 2018 - Feb 17, 2019
start_date | # | Date | Start | Arena | Score (H) | Home Team | Score (V) | Visiting Team | Status | Division |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/27/2018 09:00 | 35 | Sat, Oct 27 | 09:00 | Oakbank ONE Insurance | 2 | 8 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 A2 | ||
10/27/2018 09:30 | 37 | Sat, Oct 27 | 09:30 | Stride Arena | 6 | 0 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 A2 | ||
10/28/2018 09:00 | 52 | Sun, Oct 28 | 09:00 | Oakbank ONE Insurance | 9 | 12 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 A2 | ||
10/28/2018 09:30 | 50 | Sun, Oct 28 | 09:30 | Stride Arena | 2 | 9 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 A2 | ||
10/28/2018 16:15 | 47 | Sun, Oct 28 | 16:15 | Ile des Chenes | 7 | 1 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 A2 | ||
11/03/2018 09:15 | 55 | Sat, Nov 3 | 09:15 | Portage Mutual Arena | 9 | 7 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 A2 | ||
11/03/2018 12:30 | 29 | Sat, Nov 3 | 12:30 | Ste. Agathe | 8 | 3 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 A2 | ||
11/03/2018 14:00 | 49 | Sat, Nov 3 | 14:00 | Oakbank ONE Insurance | 9 | 3 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 A2 | ||
11/04/2018 13:15 | 41 | Sun, Nov 4 | 13:15 | Southdale East | 0 | 7 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 A2 | ||
11/04/2018 17:30 | 53 | Sun, Nov 4 | 17:30 | Ile des Chenes | 7 | 7 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 A2 | ||
11/10/2018 08:00 | 44 | Sat, Nov 10 | 08:00 | Portage Mutual Arena | 8 | 13 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 A2 | ||
11/11/2018 17:00 | 51 | Sun, Nov 11 | 17:00 | Jonathan Toews South | 7 | 6 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 A2 | ||
11/24/2018 08:30 | 30 | Sat, Nov 24 | 08:30 | Southdale West | Cancelled Round Robin | U10 A2 | ||||
11/24/2018 09:30 | 31 | Sat, Nov 24 | 09:30 | BDO Centre | 6 | 6 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 A2 | ||
11/24/2018 12:30 | 43 | Sat, Nov 24 | 12:30 | Ste. Agathe | 8 | 1 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 A2 | ||
11/25/2018 09:30 | 42 | Sun, Nov 25 | 09:30 | Jonathan Toews North | 0 | 6 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 A2 | ||
12/01/2018 11:15 | 54 | Sat, Dec 1 | 11:15 | Ste. Agathe | 12 | 7 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 A2 | ||
12/01/2018 18:15 | 34 | Sat, Dec 1 | 18:15 | Southdale East | 2 | 6 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 A2 | ||
12/02/2018 15:45 | 30-R | Sun, Dec 2 | 15:45 | Southdale West | 6 | 11 | Rescheduled Round Robin | U10 A2 | ||
12/02/2018 17:30 | 40 | Sun, Dec 2 | 17:30 | Ile des Chenes | 6 | 12 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 A2 | ||
12/08/2018 09:00 | 45 | Sat, Dec 8 | 09:00 | Oakbank ONE Insurance | 10 | 4 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 A2 | ||
12/08/2018 09:30 | 48 | Sat, Dec 8 | 09:30 | Stride Arena | 3 | 10 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 A2 | ||
12/08/2018 09:45 | 56 | Sat, Dec 8 | 09:45 | Southdale West | 2 | 6 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 A2 | ||
12/09/2018 17:00 | 46 | Sun, Dec 9 | 17:00 | Jonathan Toews South | 0 | 7 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 A2 | ||
12/09/2018 17:30 | 36 | Sun, Dec 9 | 17:30 | Ile des Chenes | 2 | 5 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 A2 | ||
12/15/2018 10:45 | 38 | Sat, Dec 15 | 10:45 | Stride Arena | 10 | 3 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 A2 | ||
12/15/2018 12:30 | 39 | Sat, Dec 15 | 12:30 | Ste. Agathe | 7 | 0 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 A2 | ||
12/16/2018 09:30 | 33 | Sun, Dec 16 | 09:30 | Stride Arena | 9 | 2 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 A2 | ||
12/16/2018 17:00 | 32 | Sun, Dec 16 | 17:00 | Jonathan Toews South | 5 | 10 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 A2 | ||
01/05/2019 10:45 | 1926 | Sat, Jan 5 | 10:45 | Beausejour SunGro | 7 | 11 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 A2 | ||
01/05/2019 13:45 | 1916 | Sat, Jan 5 | 13:45 | East End 1 | 8 | 6 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 A2 | ||
01/06/2019 10:15 | 1931 | Sun, Jan 6 | 10:15 | Oakbank ONE Insurance | 9 | 9 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 A2 | ||
01/06/2019 14:15 | 1925 | Sun, Jan 6 | 14:15 | Starbuck | 9 | 6 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 A2 | ||
01/12/2019 17:15 | 1936 | Sat, Jan 12 | 17:15 | East End 2 | 7 | 3 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 A2 | ||
01/18/2019 18:15 | 1937 | Fri, Jan 18 | 18:15 | BDO Centre | 12 | 12 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 A2 | ||
01/19/2019 10:15 | 1924 | Sat, Jan 19 | 10:15 | BDO Centre | 6 | 2 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 A2 | ||
01/19/2019 10:45 | 1932 | Sat, Jan 19 | 10:45 | Beausejour SunGro | 5 | 5 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 A2 | ||
01/20/2019 09:00 | 1933 | Sun, Jan 20 | 09:00 | Oakbank ONE Insurance | 10 | 14 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 A2 | ||
01/20/2019 12:00 | 1915 | Sun, Jan 20 | 12:00 | BDO Centre | 6 | 7 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 A2 | ||
01/26/2019 10:45 | 1920 | Sat, Jan 26 | 10:45 | Beausejour SunGro | 5 | 9 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 A2 | ||
01/26/2019 18:15 | 1921 | Sat, Jan 26 | 18:15 | Sanford | 8 | 9 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 A2 | ||
01/27/2019 09:15 | 1922 | Sun, Jan 27 | 09:15 | Portage Mutual Arena | 7 | 11 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 A2 | ||
02/02/2019 09:00 | 1935 | Sat, Feb 2 | 09:00 | Oakbank ONE Insurance | 7 | 7 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 A2 | ||
02/02/2019 13:15 | 1927 | Sat, Feb 2 | 13:15 | Stride Arena | 8 | 8 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 A2 | ||
02/03/2019 09:15 | 1918-R | Sun, Feb 3 | 09:15 | Portage Mutual Arena | 14 | 11 | Rescheduled Round Robin | U10 A2 | ||
02/03/2019 09:30 | 1918 | Sun, Feb 3 | 09:30 | Stride Arena | Cancelled Round Robin | U10 A2 | ||||
02/03/2019 14:15 | 1917 | Sun, Feb 3 | 14:15 | Starbuck | 7 | 2 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 A2 | ||
02/09/2019 09:00 | 1928 | Sat, Feb 9 | 09:00 | Oakbank ONE Insurance | 7 | 6 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 A2 | ||
02/09/2019 14:45 | 1923 | Sat, Feb 9 | 14:45 | East End 2 | 11 | 17 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 A2 | ||
02/09/2019 18:15 | 1930 | Sat, Feb 9 | 18:15 | Sanford | 8 | 8 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 A2 | ||
02/10/2019 09:45 | 1929 | Sun, Feb 10 | 09:45 | BDO Centre | 9 | 5 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 A2 | ||
02/16/2019 10:45 | 1914 | Sat, Feb 16 | 10:45 | Beausejour SunGro | 10 | 7 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 A2 | ||
02/16/2019 13:45 | 1934 | Sat, Feb 16 | 13:45 | East End 1 | 8 | 12 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 A2 | ||
02/17/2019 13:15 | 1919 | Sun, Feb 17 | 13:15 | Stride Arena | 9 | 7 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 A2 |