Game search
Game Schedule
Oct 27, 2018 - Feb 17, 2019
start_date | # | Date | Start | Arena | Score (H) | Home Team | Score (V) | Visiting Team | Status | Division |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/27/2018 10:45 | 15 | Sat, Oct 27 | 10:45 | Beausejour SunGro | 5 | 7 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 A1 | ||
10/27/2018 11:30 | 3 | Sat, Oct 27 | 11:30 | Jonathan Toews North | 7 | 0 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 A1 | ||
10/27/2018 18:15 | 23 | Sat, Oct 27 | 18:15 | Sanford | 6 | 11 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 A1 | ||
10/28/2018 08:00 | 10 | Sun, Oct 28 | 08:00 | Jonathan Toews South | 7 | 2 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 A1 | ||
11/03/2018 09:30 | 9 | Sat, Nov 3 | 09:30 | C A Barbour | 1 | 8 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 A1 | ||
11/03/2018 17:15 | 8 | Sat, Nov 3 | 17:15 | East End 2 | 0 | 7 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 A1 | ||
11/04/2018 09:20 | 13 | Sun, Nov 4 | 09:20 | Keith Bodley | 8 | 1 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 A1 | ||
11/04/2018 14:15 | 18 | Sun, Nov 4 | 14:15 | Starbuck | 11 | 6 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 A1 | ||
11/10/2018 09:30 | 16 | Sat, Nov 10 | 09:30 | C A Barbour | 1 | 8 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 A1 | ||
11/10/2018 10:45 | 11 | Sat, Nov 10 | 10:45 | Beausejour SunGro | 3 | 9 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 A1 | ||
11/11/2018 14:15 | 14 | Sun, Nov 11 | 14:15 | Starbuck | 10 | 5 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 A1 | ||
11/11/2018 15:00 | 24 | Sun, Nov 11 | 15:00 | St. Andrews | 0 | 7 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 A1 | ||
11/17/2018 09:30 | 5 | Sat, Nov 17 | 09:30 | C A Barbour | 12 | 6 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 A1 | ||
11/17/2018 13:45 | 19 | Sat, Nov 17 | 13:45 | East End 1 | 1 | 8 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 A1 | ||
11/18/2018 10:15 | Sun, Nov 18 | 10:15 | Sam Southern | 1 | 8 | Scheduled Exhibition | U10 A1 | |||
11/18/2018 17:00 | 27 | Sun, Nov 18 | 17:00 | Jonathan Toews South | 8 | 1 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 A1 | ||
11/19/2018 18:30 | EXU10A1 | Mon, Nov 19 | 18:30 | Oakbank ONE Insurance | 8 | 10 | Scheduled Exhibition | U10 A1 | ||
11/24/2018 12:00 | 1 | Sat, Nov 24 | 12:00 | Beausejour SunGro | 8 | 1 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 A1 | ||
11/25/2018 08:20 | 20 | Sun, Nov 25 | 08:20 | Jonathan Toews North | 10 | 3 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 A1 | ||
11/25/2018 15:00 | 21 | Sun, Nov 25 | 15:00 | St. Andrews | 2 | 5 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 A1 | ||
11/29/2018 18:15 | EXU10A12 | Thu, Nov 29 | 18:15 | Bertrand | Cancelled Exhibition | U10 A1 | ||||
11/29/2018 18:15 | Thu, Nov 29 | 18:15 | Bertrand | 5 | 4 | Scheduled Exhibition | U10 A1 | |||
12/01/2018 09:30 | 22 | Sat, Dec 1 | 09:30 | C A Barbour | 0 | 7 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 A1 | ||
12/01/2018 13:45 | 25 | Sat, Dec 1 | 13:45 | East End 1 | 4 | 8 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 A1 | ||
12/02/2018 09:20 | 6 | Sun, Dec 2 | 09:20 | Keith Bodley | 2 | 8 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 A1 | ||
12/02/2018 15:00 | 17 | Sun, Dec 2 | 15:00 | St. Andrews | 2 | 9 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 A1 | ||
12/09/2018 09:20 | 28 | Sun, Dec 9 | 09:20 | Keith Bodley | 7 | 1 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 A1 | ||
12/09/2018 14:15 | 4 | Sun, Dec 9 | 14:15 | Starbuck | 8 | 3 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 A1 | ||
12/09/2018 15:00 | 7 | Sun, Dec 9 | 15:00 | St. Andrews | 1 | 8 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 A1 | ||
12/14/2018 17:45 | Fri, Dec 14 | 17:45 | East End 2 | 5 | 8 | Scheduled Exhibition | U10 A1 | |||
12/15/2018 09:45 | Sat, Dec 15 | 09:45 | Southdale East | 5 | 4 | Scheduled Exhibition | U10 A1 | |||
12/15/2018 10:45 | 26 | Sat, Dec 15 | 10:45 | Beausejour SunGro | 8 | 1 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 A1 | ||
12/15/2018 13:45 | 12 | Sat, Dec 15 | 13:45 | East End 1 | 9 | 2 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 A1 | ||
12/16/2018 09:20 | 2 | Sun, Dec 16 | 09:20 | Keith Bodley | 10 | 6 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 A1 | ||
01/05/2019 11:15 | 1903 | Sat, Jan 5 | 11:15 | Ste. Agathe | 14 | 7 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 A1 | ||
01/06/2019 08:10 | 1902 | Sun, Jan 6 | 08:10 | Keith Bodley | 1 | 8 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 A1 | ||
01/12/2019 12:30 | 1909 | Sat, Jan 12 | 12:30 | Ste. Agathe | 13 | 6 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 A1 | ||
01/19/2019 12:30 | 1913 | Sat, Jan 19 | 12:30 | Ste. Agathe | 3 | 1 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 A1 | ||
01/20/2019 09:20 | 1906 | Sun, Jan 20 | 09:20 | Keith Bodley | 7 | 12 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 A1 | ||
01/26/2019 11:50 | 1910 | Sat, Jan 26 | 11:50 | Jonathan Toews North | 4 | 2 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 A1 | ||
01/27/2019 17:00 | 1904 | Sun, Jan 27 | 17:00 | Jonathan Toews South | 5 | 4 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 A1 | ||
02/02/2019 12:30 | 1907 | Sat, Feb 2 | 12:30 | Ste. Agathe | 4 | 9 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 A1 | ||
02/03/2019 08:10 | 1912 | Sun, Feb 3 | 08:10 | Keith Bodley | 1 | 8 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 A1 | ||
02/09/2019 11:50 | 1905 | Sat, Feb 9 | 11:50 | Jonathan Toews North | 10 | 3 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 A1 | ||
02/10/2019 17:00 | 1911 | Sun, Feb 10 | 17:00 | Jonathan Toews South | 10 | 5 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 A1 | ||
02/17/2019 08:10 | 1908 | Sun, Feb 17 | 08:10 | Keith Bodley | 3 | 9 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 A1 |