Steinbach Panthers U10
start_date | # | Date | Start | Arena | Score (H) | Home Team | Score (V) | Visiting Team | Status | Division |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
U10 A3-15 | Steinbach Panthers U10 | BVRA Blaze U10A3 - Sutherland | Cancelled Turnaround | U10 A3 | ||||||
10/29/2023 08:45 | 12 | Sun, Oct 29 | 08:45 | Steinbach T G Smith | 4 | Steinbach Panthers U10 | 10 | BVRA Blaze U10A3 - Sutherland | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 A3 |
11/05/2023 13:00 | 2 | Sun, Nov 5 | 13:00 | Jonathan Toews North | 8 | BVRA Blaze U10A3 - Hiebert | 1 | Steinbach Panthers U10 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 A3 |
11/12/2023 08:00 | 23 | Sun, Nov 12 | 08:00 | Keith Bodley | 6 | SJRA Boom U10 - Gray | 12 | Steinbach Panthers U10 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 A3 |
11/25/2023 10:15 | 19 | Sat, Nov 25 | 10:15 | Century | 5 | Fury U10A3 | 8 | Steinbach Panthers U10 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 A3 |
11/26/2023 09:30 | 22 | Sun, Nov 26 | 09:30 | Jonathan Toews North | 4 | BVRA Blaze U10A3 - Castaneda | 5 | Steinbach Panthers U10 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 A3 |
12/03/2023 08:45 | 17 | Sun, Dec 3 | 08:45 | Steinbach T G Smith | 1 | Steinbach Panthers U10 | 8 | BVRA Blaze U10A3 - Hiebert | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 A3 |
12/09/2023 08:30 | 4 | Sat, Dec 9 | 08:30 | Steinbach T G Smith | 9 | Steinbach Panthers U10 | 2 | Fury U10A3 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 A3 |
12/16/2023 09:45 | 8 | Sat, Dec 16 | 09:45 | Steinbach T G Smith | 10 | Steinbach Panthers U10 | 10 | SJRA Boom U10 - Gray | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 A3 |
01/06/2024 10:30 | 384 | Sat, Jan 6 | 10:30 | Ile des Chenes | 5 | Royals | 4 | Steinbach Panthers U10 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 A3 |
01/07/2024 09:15 | 381 | Sun, Jan 7 | 09:15 | Keith Bodley | 8 | SJRA Boom U10 - Gray | 15 | Steinbach Panthers U10 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 A3 |
01/13/2024 09:45 | 390 | Sat, Jan 13 | 09:45 | Steinbach T G Smith | 9 | Steinbach Panthers U10 | 3 | BVRA Blaze U10A3 - Castaneda | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 A3 |
01/20/2024 09:45 | 395 | Sat, Jan 20 | 09:45 | Steinbach T G Smith | 7 | Steinbach Panthers U10 | 2 | Red River Rage U10 Black | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 A3 |
01/21/2024 11:45 | 387 | Sun, Jan 21 | 11:45 | Eric Coy | 4 | Fury U10A3 | 4 | Steinbach Panthers U10 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 A3 |
02/04/2024 10:00 | 400 | Sun, Feb 4 | 10:00 | Steinbach T G Smith | 13 | Steinbach Panthers U10 | 8 | Stingers | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 A3 |
02/11/2024 08:45 | 379 | Sun, Feb 11 | 08:45 | Steinbach T G Smith | 6 | Steinbach Panthers U10 | 3 | Royals | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 A3 |
02/17/2024 16:10 | 405 | Sat, Feb 17 | 16:10 | Glenwood | 2 | BVRA Blaze U10A3 - Sutherland | 3 | Steinbach Panthers U10 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 A3 |
02/24/2024 13:00 | U10 A3-1 | Sat, Feb 24 | 13:00 | Eric Coy | 8 | Steinbach Panthers U10 | 1 | Fury U10A3 | Scheduled Double KO | U10 A3 |
02/25/2024 12:15 | U10 A3-5 | Sun, Feb 25 | 12:15 | East St Paul | 2 | Steinbach Panthers U10 | 8 | BVRA Blaze U10A3 - Sutherland | Scheduled Double KO | U10 A3 |
03/03/2024 08:20 | U10 A3-10 | Sun, Mar 3 | 08:20 | Jonathan Toews North | 6 | Steinbach Panthers U10 | 1 | Royals | Scheduled Double KO | U10 A3 |
03/05/2024 18:00 | U10 A3-12 | Tue, Mar 5 | 18:00 | C A Barbour | 2 | SJRA Boom U10 - Gray | 9 | Steinbach Panthers U10 | Scheduled Double KO | U10 A3 |
03/09/2024 10:20 | U10 A3-13 | Sat, Mar 9 | 10:20 | Gateway Red | 5 | BVRA Blaze U10A3 - Castaneda | 6 | Steinbach Panthers U10 | Scheduled Semi-Final | U10 A3 |
03/10/2024 07:30 | U10 A3-14 | Sun, Mar 10 | 07:30 | Gateway Red | 2 | BVRA Blaze U10A3 - Sutherland | 8 | Steinbach Panthers U10 | Scheduled Final | U10 A3 |
U10 A3
Steinbach Panthers U10 is ranked #1 in the U10 A3 Division
Team | Wins | Ties | Losses | Points | Goals for | Goals against | # Games | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
#1 | Royals | 5 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 47 | 36 | 8 |