sign in

River East U10B


#DateStartArenaScore (H)Home TeamScore (V)Visiting TeamStatusDivision
4Sat, Oct 2614:30East St Paul5River East U10B8BVRA BLAZE- Lang/ThompsonScheduled Round RobinU10 A1
17Sat, Nov 212:45Gateway Blue5River East U10B8BVRA BLAZE- DamanScheduled Round RobinU10 A1
15Sat, Nov 915:45Richmond Kings7SWRA U10 Harrison7River East U10BScheduled Round RobinU10 A1
19Sun, Nov 1708:20Jonathan Toews North9BVRA BLAZE- Lang/Thompson2River East U10BScheduled Round RobinU10 A1
8Sat, Nov 2314:30East St Paul4River East U10B5Stingers-LeferinkScheduled Round RobinU10 A1
23Sun, Dec 115:00St. Andrews5Stingers-Leferink3River East U10BScheduled Round RobinU10 A1
2Sun, Dec 808:20Jonathan Toews North0BVRA BLAZE- Daman1River East U10BScheduled Round RobinU10 A1
12Sat, Dec 1414:30East St Paul1River East U10B4BVRA BLAZE-ChampagneScheduled Round RobinU10 A1
537Sat, Jan 414:30East St Paul0River East U10B6BVRA BLAZE- Lang/ThompsonScheduled Round RobinU10 A1
522Sun, Jan 509:30Jonathan Toews North11BVRA BLAZE- Daman9River East U10BScheduled Round RobinU10 A1
528Sat, Jan 1114:30East St Paul6River East U10B6BVRA BLAZE-ChampagneScheduled Round RobinU10 A1
15Fri, Jan 1717:30East End 2BVRA BLAZE- Lang/ThompsonRiver East U10BScheduled Round RobinU10
24Sat, Jan 1809:30East End 3Beausejour Ringers U10River East U10BScheduled Round RobinU10
53Sun, Jan 1912:00East End 3River East U10BSWRA U10 HarrisonScheduled Round RobinU10
524Sat, Jan 2514:30East St Paul10River East U10B4SWRA U10 HarrisonScheduled Round RobinU10 A1
532Sat, Feb 114:30East St Paul2River East U10B6Stingers-LeferinkScheduled Round RobinU10 A1
535Sun, Feb 909:30Jonathan Toews North8BVRA BLAZE- Lang/Thompson4River East U10BScheduled Round RobinU10 A1
539Sat, Feb 1510:15Century9SWRA U10 Harrison7River East U10BScheduled Round RobinU10 A1
543Sun, Feb 1609:30Jonathan Toews North14BVRA BLAZE-Champagne7River East U10BScheduled Round RobinU10 A1
U10 A1-2Sat, Feb 2214:15Maples9BVRA BLAZE- Daman5River East U10BScheduled Double KOU10 A1
U10 A1-6Sat, Feb 2909:30Jonathan Toews North2SWRA U10 Harrison9River East U10BScheduled Double KOU10 A1
U10 A1-8Sun, Mar 108:20Jonathan Toews North4BVRA BLAZE- Lang/Thompson11River East U10BScheduled Double KOU10 A1
U10 A1-9Mon, Mar 218:15Southdale East10BVRA BLAZE- Daman8River East U10BScheduled Semi-FinalU10 A1
  • Edit game
  • Cancel game
  • Reschedule game
  • Report incident
  • Team contacts
  • Division convenor contacts
  • Official assignor contacts
  • Game scheduler contacts
  • Request temporary player