Game search
Game Schedule
Feb 20, 2018 - Mar 11, 2018
start_date | # | Date | Start | Arena | Score (H) | Home Team | Score (V) | Visiting Team | Status | Division |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
02/20/2018 18:00 | U14 A-1 | Tue, Feb 20 | 18:00 | C A Barbour | 0 | 5 | Scheduled Double KO | U14 A | ||
02/20/2018 18:35 | U14 B-1 | Tue, Feb 20 | 18:35 | Richmond Kings | 4 | 7 | Scheduled Double KO | U14 B | ||
02/20/2018 19:15 | U14 A-2 | Tue, Feb 20 | 19:15 | C A Barbour | 7 | 0 | Scheduled Double KO | U14 A | ||
02/20/2018 19:45 | U14 B-2 | Tue, Feb 20 | 19:45 | Richmond Kings | 6 | 1 | Scheduled Double KO | U14 B | ||
02/20/2018 21:00 | Open 2-1 | Tue, Feb 20 | 21:00 | River East | 7 | 8 | Scheduled Double KO | Open 2 | ||
02/21/2018 18:35 | U14 C-1 | Wed, Feb 21 | 18:35 | Richmond Kings | 4 | 1 | Scheduled Double KO | U14 C | ||
02/21/2018 19:45 | U14 B-3 | Wed, Feb 21 | 19:45 | Sargent Park | 9 | 3 | Scheduled Double KO | U14 B | ||
02/21/2018 19:45 | U14 C-2 | Wed, Feb 21 | 19:45 | Richmond Kings | 8 | 7 | Scheduled Double KO | U14 C | ||
02/21/2018 20:00 | Open 2-2 | Wed, Feb 21 | 20:00 | East End 2 | 5 | 2 | Scheduled Double KO | Open 2 | ||
02/21/2018 20:15 | Open 1-1 | Wed, Feb 21 | 20:15 | Century | 4 | 1 | Scheduled Double KO | Open 1 | ||
02/22/2018 17:30 | U16 B-1 | Thu, Feb 22 | 17:30 | East End 2 | 6 | 5 | Scheduled Double KO | U16 B | ||
02/22/2018 18:45 | U16 B-3 | Thu, Feb 22 | 18:45 | Sam Southern | 5 | 1 | Scheduled Double KO | U16 B | ||
02/22/2018 19:00 | U16 B-2 | Thu, Feb 22 | 19:00 | East End 3 | 2 | 4 | Scheduled Double KO | U16 B | ||
02/22/2018 20:00 | U16 B-4 | Thu, Feb 22 | 20:00 | Sam Southern | 5 | 1 | Scheduled Double KO | U16 B | ||
02/22/2018 21:30 | Open 1-2 | Thu, Feb 22 | 21:30 | Oak Bluff | 2 | 4 | Scheduled Double KO | Open 1 | ||
02/23/2018 18:35 | U14 A-3 | Fri, Feb 23 | 18:35 | Richmond Kings | 12 | 5 | Scheduled Double KO | U14 A | ||
02/23/2018 19:45 | U14 A-4 | Fri, Feb 23 | 19:45 | Richmond Kings | 6 | 5 | Scheduled Double KO | U14 A | ||
02/23/2018 19:45 | U14 C-3 | Fri, Feb 23 | 19:45 | East End 1 | 4 | 1 | Scheduled Double KO | U14 C | ||
02/23/2018 20:30 | Open 2-3 | Fri, Feb 23 | 20:30 | Maples | 11 | 9 | Scheduled Double KO | Open 2 | ||
02/23/2018 21:45 | Open 2-4 | Fri, Feb 23 | 21:45 | Maples | 4 | 0 | Scheduled Double KO | Open 2 | ||
02/24/2018 09:00 | U10 A4-1 | Sat, Feb 24 | 09:00 | Oak Bluff | 6 | 8 | Scheduled Double KO | U10 A4 | ||
02/24/2018 09:15 | U10 A2-1 | Sat, Feb 24 | 09:15 | River East | 11 | 5 | Scheduled Double KO | U10 A2 | ||
02/24/2018 09:30 | U10 A1-1 | Sat, Feb 24 | 09:30 | Sam Southern | 4 | 7 | Scheduled Double KO | U10 A1 | ||
02/24/2018 09:30 | U12 A2-1 | Sat, Feb 24 | 09:30 | C A Barbour | 2 | 9 | Scheduled Double KO | U12 A2 | ||
02/24/2018 10:15 | U12 A1-1 | Sat, Feb 24 | 10:15 | Century | 6 | 8 | Scheduled Double KO | U12 A1 | ||
02/24/2018 10:30 | U10 A2-2 | Sat, Feb 24 | 10:30 | River East | 6 | 8 | Scheduled Double KO | U10 A2 | ||
02/24/2018 10:30 | U12 A3-1 | Sat, Feb 24 | 10:30 | Seven Oaks Red | 7 | 0 | Scheduled Double KO | U12 A3 | ||
02/24/2018 10:45 | U10 A1-2 | Sat, Feb 24 | 10:45 | Sam Southern | 6 | 9 | Scheduled Double KO | U10 A1 | ||
02/24/2018 11:30 | U12 A1-2 | Sat, Feb 24 | 11:30 | Century | 6 | 7 | Scheduled Double KO | U12 A1 | ||
02/24/2018 11:45 | U10 A3-1 | Sat, Feb 24 | 11:45 | River East | 4 | 7 | Scheduled Double KO | U10 A3 | ||
02/24/2018 11:45 | U12 A3-2 | Sat, Feb 24 | 11:45 | Seven Oaks Red | 8 | 1 | Scheduled Double KO | U12 A3 | ||
02/24/2018 12:15 | U12 A4-1 | Sat, Feb 24 | 12:15 | Stonewall Ice Palace | 8 | 3 | Scheduled Double KO | U12 A4 | ||
02/24/2018 13:00 | U14 B-5 | Sat, Feb 24 | 13:00 | Eric Coy | 7 | 3 | Scheduled Double KO | U14 B | ||
02/24/2018 13:15 | U12 A2-2 | Sat, Feb 24 | 13:15 | East St Paul | 12 | 5 | Scheduled Double KO | U12 A2 | ||
02/24/2018 13:30 | U12 A4-2 | Sat, Feb 24 | 13:30 | Stonewall Ice Palace | 10 | 3 | Scheduled Double KO | U12 A4 | ||
02/24/2018 13:45 | U14 C-4 | Sat, Feb 24 | 13:45 | East End 1 | 13 | 10 | Scheduled Double KO | U14 C | ||
02/24/2018 14:15 | U14 B-4 | Sat, Feb 24 | 14:15 | Eric Coy | 8 | 7 | Scheduled Double KO | U14 B | ||
02/24/2018 14:30 | U12 A2-3 | Sat, Feb 24 | 14:30 | East St Paul | 7 | 6 | Scheduled Double KO | U12 A2 | ||
02/24/2018 14:30 | U14 B-6 | Sat, Feb 24 | 14:30 | Century | 1 | 0 | Scheduled Double KO | U14 B | ||
02/24/2018 14:45 | U12 A4-3 | Sat, Feb 24 | 14:45 | Stonewall Ice Palace | 6 | 2 | Scheduled Double KO | U12 A4 | ||
02/24/2018 15:00 | U16 B-8 | Sat, Feb 24 | 15:00 | East End 1 | 3 | 4 | Scheduled Double KO | U16 B | ||
02/24/2018 15:40 | U16 B-7 | Sat, Feb 24 | 15:40 | St. Norbert | 2 | 4 | Scheduled Double KO | U16 B | ||
02/24/2018 15:45 | U19 B-1 | Sat, Feb 24 | 15:45 | Southdale East | 4 | 6 | Scheduled Double KO | U19 B | ||
02/24/2018 16:00 | Open 1-3 | Sat, Feb 24 | 16:00 | East End 2 | 3 | 2 | Scheduled Double KO | Open 1 | ||
02/24/2018 16:10 | Open 3-1 | Sat, Feb 24 | 16:10 | Glenwood | 5 | 2 | Scheduled Double KO | Open 3 | ||
02/24/2018 16:50 | U16 B-6 | Sat, Feb 24 | 16:50 | St. Norbert | 4 | 3 | Scheduled Double KO | U16 B | ||
02/24/2018 17:00 | U19 B-2 | Sat, Feb 24 | 17:00 | Southdale East | 5 | 0 | Scheduled Double KO | U19 B | ||
02/24/2018 17:00 | Open 3-3 | Sat, Feb 24 | 17:00 | Sanford | 4 | 3 | Scheduled Double KO | Open 3 | ||
02/24/2018 17:00 | Open 4-1 | Sat, Feb 24 | 17:00 | Richmond Kings | 9 | 6 | Scheduled Double KO | Open 4 | ||
02/24/2018 17:15 | Open 1-4 | Sat, Feb 24 | 17:15 | East End 2 | 4 | 2 | Scheduled Double KO | Open 1 | ||
02/24/2018 17:20 | Open 3-2 | Sat, Feb 24 | 17:20 | Glenwood | 4 | 6 | Scheduled Double KO | Open 3 | ||
02/24/2018 18:00 | U16 B-5 | Sat, Feb 24 | 18:00 | St. Norbert | 3 | 7 | Scheduled Double KO | U16 B | ||
02/24/2018 18:15 | U19 B-3 | Sat, Feb 24 | 18:15 | Southdale East | 9 | 2 | Scheduled Double KO | U19 B | ||
02/24/2018 18:15 | Open 2-5 | Sat, Feb 24 | 18:15 | Sam Southern | 6 | 3 | Scheduled Double KO | Open 2 | ||
02/24/2018 18:15 | Open 3-4 | Sat, Feb 24 | 18:15 | Sanford | 2 | 9 | Scheduled Double KO | Open 3 | ||
02/24/2018 18:15 | Open 4-2 | Sat, Feb 24 | 18:15 | Richmond Kings | 2 | 7 | Scheduled Double KO | Open 4 | ||
02/24/2018 19:30 | U19 B-4 | Sat, Feb 24 | 19:30 | Southdale East | 1 | 5 | Scheduled Double KO | U19 B | ||
02/24/2018 19:30 | Open 4-3 | Sat, Feb 24 | 19:30 | Richmond Kings | 10 | 9 | Scheduled Double KO | Open 4 | ||
02/24/2018 19:30 | Open 5-2 | Sat, Feb 24 | 19:30 | Sam Southern | 6 | 8 | Scheduled Double KO | Open 5 | ||
02/24/2018 20:45 | Open 4-4 | Sat, Feb 24 | 20:45 | Richmond Kings | 5 | 2 | Scheduled Double KO | Open 4 | ||
02/24/2018 20:45 | Open 5-1 | Sat, Feb 24 | 20:45 | Sam Southern | 3 | 4 | Scheduled Double KO | Open 5 | ||
02/25/2018 08:00 | U10 A3-3 | Sun, Feb 25 | 08:00 | Richmond Kings | 2 | 6 | Scheduled Double KO | U10 A3 | ||
02/25/2018 08:10 | U10 A4-3 | Sun, Feb 25 | 08:10 | Keith Bodley | 3 | 10 | Scheduled Double KO | U10 A4 | ||
02/25/2018 09:15 | U10 A3-2 | Sun, Feb 25 | 09:15 | Richmond Kings | 7 | 0 | Scheduled Double KO | U10 A3 | ||
02/25/2018 09:20 | U10 A4-2 | Sun, Feb 25 | 09:20 | Keith Bodley | 10 | 3 | Scheduled Double KO | U10 A4 | ||
02/25/2018 10:30 | U12 A1-3 | Sun, Feb 25 | 10:30 | Richmond Kings | 8 | 1 | Scheduled Double KO | U12 A1 | ||
02/25/2018 10:35 | U12 A3-3 | Sun, Feb 25 | 10:35 | Keith Bodley | 4 | 3 | Scheduled Double KO | U12 A3 | ||
02/25/2018 11:00 | U12 A2-4 | Sun, Feb 25 | 11:00 | St. Norbert | 5 | 7 | Scheduled Double KO | U12 A2 | ||
02/25/2018 11:45 | U12 A1-4 | Sun, Feb 25 | 11:45 | Richmond Kings | 5 | 3 | Scheduled Double KO | U12 A1 | ||
02/25/2018 11:45 | U12 A2-6 | Sun, Feb 25 | 11:45 | Eric Coy | 1 | 7 | Scheduled Double KO | U12 A2 | ||
02/25/2018 11:50 | U12 A3-4 | Sun, Feb 25 | 11:50 | Keith Bodley | 5 | 4 | Scheduled Double KO | U12 A3 | ||
02/25/2018 12:00 | U12 A4-5 | Sun, Feb 25 | 12:00 | C A Barbour | 12 | 7 | Scheduled Double KO | U12 A4 | ||
02/25/2018 12:10 | U12 A2-5 | Sun, Feb 25 | 12:10 | St. Norbert | 5 | 4 | Scheduled Double KO | U12 A2 | ||
02/25/2018 12:30 | U14 C-5 | Sun, Feb 25 | 12:30 | Bertrand | 5 | 10 | Scheduled Double KO | U14 C | ||
02/25/2018 13:00 | U12 A4-4 | Sun, Feb 25 | 13:00 | Eric Coy | 2 | 0 | Scheduled Double KO | U12 A4 | ||
02/25/2018 13:00 | U14 B-7 | Sun, Feb 25 | 13:00 | Starbuck | 5 | 4 | Scheduled Double KO | U14 B | ||
02/25/2018 13:15 | U12 A4-6 | Sun, Feb 25 | 13:15 | C A Barbour | 8 | 5 | Scheduled Double KO | U12 A4 | ||
02/25/2018 13:30 | U16 B-10 | Sun, Feb 25 | 13:30 | Southdale West | 5 | 4 | Scheduled Double KO | U16 B | ||
02/25/2018 13:45 | U14 C-6 | Sun, Feb 25 | 13:45 | Bertrand | 8 | 1 | Scheduled Double KO | U14 C | ||
02/25/2018 14:15 | U14 B-8 | Sun, Feb 25 | 14:15 | Starbuck | 6 | 4 | Scheduled Double KO | U14 B | ||
02/25/2018 14:45 | U16 B-11 | Sun, Feb 25 | 14:45 | Southdale West | 8 | 1 | Scheduled Double KO | U16 B | ||
02/25/2018 15:30 | Open 2-6 | Sun, Feb 25 | 15:30 | Starbuck | 6 | 5 | Scheduled Double KO | Open 2 | ||
02/25/2018 16:00 | U16 B-12 | Sun, Feb 25 | 16:00 | Southdale West | 6 | 5 | Scheduled Double KO | U16 B | ||
02/25/2018 16:30 | U19 B-5 | Sun, Feb 25 | 16:30 | Stonewall Ice Palace | 4 | 3 | Scheduled Double KO | U19 B | ||
02/25/2018 17:15 | U16 B-9 | Sun, Feb 25 | 17:15 | Southdale West | 3 | 5 | Scheduled Double KO | U16 B | ||
02/25/2018 17:45 | U19 B-7 | Sun, Feb 25 | 17:45 | Sanford | 7 | 0 | Scheduled Double KO | U19 B | ||
02/25/2018 17:45 | U19 B-6 | Sun, Feb 25 | 17:45 | Stonewall Ice Palace | 8 | 7 | Scheduled Double KO | U19 B | ||
02/25/2018 18:30 | Open 1-5 | Sun, Feb 25 | 18:30 | East End 2 | 5 | 3 | Scheduled Double KO | Open 1 | ||
02/25/2018 19:00 | U19 B-8 | Sun, Feb 25 | 19:00 | Sanford | 0 | 4 | Scheduled Double KO | U19 B | ||
02/25/2018 19:15 | Open 2-7 | Sun, Feb 25 | 19:15 | Keith Bodley | 5 | 6 | Scheduled Double KO | Open 2 | ||
02/25/2018 19:45 | Open 1-7 | Sun, Feb 25 | 19:45 | East End 2 | 3 | 0 | Scheduled Double KO | Open 1 | ||
02/25/2018 20:30 | Open 2-8 | Sun, Feb 25 | 20:30 | Keith Bodley | 6 | 5 | Scheduled Double KO | Open 2 | ||
02/25/2018 21:15 | Open 3-5 | Sun, Feb 25 | 21:15 | Sam Southern | 4 | 2 | Scheduled Double KO | Open 3 | ||
02/26/2018 18:30 | Open 3-6 | Mon, Feb 26 | 18:30 | East End 1 | 1 | 3 | Scheduled Double KO | Open 3 | ||
02/26/2018 21:00 | Open 3-7 | Mon, Feb 26 | 21:00 | Sargent Park | 4 | 7 | Scheduled Double KO | Open 3 | ||
02/27/2018 18:00 | U10 A3-5 | Tue, Feb 27 | 18:00 | Keith Bodley | 8 | 4 | Scheduled Double KO | U10 A3 | ||
02/27/2018 18:15 | U14 B-10 | Tue, Feb 27 | 18:15 | Seven Oaks Red | 3 | 4 | Scheduled Double KO | U14 B | ||
02/27/2018 18:35 | U14 A-5 | Tue, Feb 27 | 18:35 | Richmond Kings | 1 | 5 | Scheduled Double KO | U14 A | ||
02/27/2018 19:15 | Open 4-5 | Tue, Feb 27 | 19:15 | C A Barbour | 7 | 0 | Scheduled Double KO | Open 4 | ||
02/27/2018 19:45 | U14 A-6 | Tue, Feb 27 | 19:45 | Richmond Kings | 3 | 4 | Scheduled Double KO | U14 A | ||
02/27/2018 20:30 | Open 4-8 | Tue, Feb 27 | 20:30 | C A Barbour | 4 | 3 | Scheduled Double KO | Open 4 | ||
02/28/2018 18:30 | U12 A3-5 | Wed, Feb 28 | 18:30 | Jonathan Toews South | 2 | 9 | Scheduled Double KO | U12 A3 | ||
02/28/2018 18:35 | U10 A4-5 | Wed, Feb 28 | 18:35 | Richmond Kings | 8 | 1 | Scheduled Double KO | U10 A4 | ||
02/28/2018 18:45 | Open 3-10 | Wed, Feb 28 | 18:45 | Stonewall Ice Palace | 2 | 4 | Scheduled Double KO | Open 3 | ||
02/28/2018 19:45 | U14 C-7 | Wed, Feb 28 | 19:45 | Richmond Kings | 6 | 2 | Scheduled Double KO | U14 C | ||
02/28/2018 19:45 | Open 2-10 | Wed, Feb 28 | 19:45 | Sargent Park | 5 | 3 | Scheduled Double KO | Open 2 | ||
02/28/2018 20:00 | Open 3-8 | Wed, Feb 28 | 20:00 | Stonewall Ice Palace | 7 | 0 | Scheduled Double KO | Open 3 | ||
02/28/2018 20:15 | Open 2-11 | Wed, Feb 28 | 20:15 | Century | 5 | 7 | Scheduled Double KO | Open 2 | ||
03/01/2018 18:45 | U14 A-7 | Thu, Mar 1 | 18:45 | Stonewall Ice Palace | 6 | 2 | Scheduled Double KO | U14 A | ||
03/01/2018 18:45 | U14 A-8 | Thu, Mar 1 | 18:45 | Sam Southern | 6 | 1 | Scheduled Double KO | U14 A | ||
03/01/2018 19:30 | U14 B-9 | Thu, Mar 1 | 19:30 | Stonewall VMSC | 8 | 7 | Scheduled Double KO | U14 B | ||
03/01/2018 19:40 | U14 C-8 | Thu, Mar 1 | 19:40 | Jonathan Toews South | 2 | 4 | Scheduled Double KO | U14 C | ||
03/01/2018 20:00 | U19 B-11 | Thu, Mar 1 | 20:00 | Sam Southern | 1 | 0 | Scheduled Double KO | U19 B | ||
03/01/2018 20:00 | U19 B-10 | Thu, Mar 1 | 20:00 | Stonewall Ice Palace | 6 | 2 | Scheduled Double KO | U19 B | ||
03/01/2018 20:45 | Open 4-6 | Thu, Mar 1 | 20:45 | Stonewall VMSC | 2 | 5 | Scheduled Double KO | Open 4 | ||
03/01/2018 21:30 | Open 4-7 | Thu, Mar 1 | 21:30 | Oak Bluff | 6 | 5 | Scheduled Double KO | Open 4 | ||
03/02/2018 18:30 | U12 A3-6 | Fri, Mar 2 | 18:30 | Stonewall VMSC | 7 | 0 | Scheduled Double KO | U12 A3 | ||
03/02/2018 18:35 | U12 A2-7 | Fri, Mar 2 | 18:35 | Richmond Kings | 7 | 1 | Scheduled Double KO | U12 A2 | ||
03/02/2018 18:45 | Open 5-3 | Fri, Mar 2 | 18:45 | Stonewall Ice Palace | 4 | 3 | Scheduled Double KO | Open 5 | ||
03/02/2018 19:45 | U12 A2-8 | Fri, Mar 2 | 19:45 | Richmond Kings | 7 | 6 | Scheduled Double KO | U12 A2 | ||
03/02/2018 19:45 | Open 1-6 | Fri, Mar 2 | 19:45 | Stonewall VMSC | 3 | 6 | Scheduled Double KO | Open 1 | ||
03/02/2018 20:00 | Open 5-4 | Fri, Mar 2 | 20:00 | Stonewall Ice Palace | 7 | 3 | Scheduled Double KO | Open 5 | ||
03/02/2018 21:00 | Open 1-8 | Fri, Mar 2 | 21:00 | Stonewall VMSC | 4 | 1 | Scheduled Double KO | Open 1 | ||
03/03/2018 08:20 | U10 A1-3 - | Sat, Mar 3 | 08:20 | Jonathan Toews North | Cancelled Double KO | U10 A1 | ||||
03/03/2018 09:00 | U10 A4-4 | Sat, Mar 3 | 09:00 | Oak Bluff | 11 | 6 | Scheduled Double KO | U10 A4 | ||
03/03/2018 09:30 | U10 A1-4 | Sat, Mar 3 | 09:30 | Jonathan Toews North | 1 | 2 | Scheduled Double KO | U10 A1 | ||
03/03/2018 09:30 | U10 A2-3 | Sat, Mar 3 | 09:30 | Sam Southern | 6 | 4 | Scheduled Double KO | U10 A2 | ||
03/03/2018 09:30 | U10 A3-4 | Sat, Mar 3 | 09:30 | C A Barbour | 5 | 7 | Scheduled Double KO | U10 A3 | ||
03/03/2018 10:15 | U10 A4-6 | Sat, Mar 3 | 10:15 | Century | 1 | 7 | Scheduled Double KO | U10 A4 | ||
03/03/2018 10:30 | U12 A1-5 | Sat, Mar 3 | 10:30 | Seven Oaks Red | 6 | 3 | Scheduled Double KO | U12 A1 | ||
03/03/2018 10:40 | U10 A3-6 | Sat, Mar 3 | 10:40 | Jonathan Toews North | 6 | 12 | Scheduled Double KO | U10 A3 | ||
03/03/2018 10:45 | U10 A2-4 | Sat, Mar 3 | 10:45 | Sam Southern | 2 | 6 | Scheduled Double KO | U10 A2 | ||
03/03/2018 11:30 | U12 A4-7 | Sat, Mar 3 | 11:30 | Century | 7 | 6 | Scheduled Double KO | U12 A4 | ||
03/03/2018 11:45 | U12 A1-6 | Sat, Mar 3 | 11:45 | Seven Oaks Red | 9 | 6 | Scheduled Double KO | U12 A1 | ||
03/03/2018 12:30 | U10 A1-3 | Sat, Mar 3 | 12:30 | Jonathan Toews North | 2 | 3 | Rescheduled Double KO | U10 A1 | ||
03/03/2018 13:00 | U16 B-13 | Sat, Mar 3 | 13:00 | Eric Coy | 0 | 6 | Scheduled Double KO | U16 B | ||
03/03/2018 14:00 | U14 C-9 | Sat, Mar 3 | 14:00 | Sanford | 8 | 1 | Scheduled Semi-Final | U14 C | ||
03/03/2018 14:15 | U16 B-14 | Sat, Mar 3 | 14:15 | Eric Coy | 2 | 1 | Scheduled Double KO | U16 B | ||
03/03/2018 14:30 | U12 A4-8 | Sat, Mar 3 | 14:30 | Century | 8 | 4 | Scheduled Double KO | U12 A4 | ||
03/03/2018 15:15 | U14 B-11 | Sat, Mar 3 | 15:15 | Sanford | 5 | 3 | Scheduled Semi-Final | U14 B | ||
03/03/2018 15:45 | Open 5-5 | Sat, Mar 3 | 15:45 | Southdale East | 3 | 2 | Scheduled Double KO | Open 5 | ||
03/03/2018 16:30 | U14 A-9 | Sat, Mar 3 | 16:30 | Sanford | 7 | 5 | Scheduled Semi-Final | U14 A | ||
03/03/2018 17:00 | Open 5-6 | Sat, Mar 3 | 17:00 | Southdale East | 0 | 4 | Scheduled Double KO | Open 5 | ||
03/03/2018 17:20 | Open 3-9 | Sat, Mar 3 | 17:20 | Glenwood | 8 | 9 | Scheduled Double KO | Open 3 | ||
03/03/2018 17:45 | Burn-1 | Sat, Mar 3 | 17:45 | Sanford | Scheduled Exhibition | U10 A1 | ||||
03/03/2018 18:15 | U19 B-12 | Sat, Mar 3 | 18:15 | Richmond Kings | 3 | 6 | Scheduled Double KO | U19 B | ||
03/03/2018 18:15 | Open 1-10 | Sat, Mar 3 | 18:15 | Sam Southern | 4 | 1 | Scheduled Double KO | Open 1 | ||
03/03/2018 18:15 | Open 2-9 | Sat, Mar 3 | 18:15 | Southdale East | 6 | 5 | Scheduled Double KO | Open 2 | ||
03/03/2018 18:45 | Open 2-13 | Sat, Mar 3 | 18:45 | Sargent Park | 10 | 4 | Scheduled Double KO | Open 2 | ||
03/03/2018 19:30 | U19 B-9 | Sat, Mar 3 | 19:30 | Richmond Kings | 4 | 1 | Scheduled Double KO | U19 B | ||
03/03/2018 19:30 | Open 2-12 | Sat, Mar 3 | 19:30 | Southdale East | 11 | 12 | Scheduled Double KO | Open 2 | ||
03/03/2018 19:30 | Open 4-10 | Sat, Mar 3 | 19:30 | Sam Southern | 12 | 5 | Scheduled Double KO | Open 4 | ||
03/03/2018 20:45 | Open 3-12 | Sat, Mar 3 | 20:45 | Richmond Kings | 3 | 4 | Scheduled Double KO | Open 3 | ||
03/03/2018 20:45 | Open 4-9 | Sat, Mar 3 | 20:45 | Sam Southern | 2 | 3 | Scheduled Double KO | Open 4 | ||
03/04/2018 09:30 | U12 A1-7 | Sun, Mar 4 | 09:30 | Jonathan Toews South | 4 | 5 | Scheduled Double KO | U12 A1 | ||
03/04/2018 10:40 | U12 A1-8 | Sun, Mar 4 | 10:40 | Jonathan Toews South | 10 | 3 | Scheduled Double KO | U12 A1 | ||
03/04/2018 11:45 | U12 A3-7 | Sun, Mar 4 | 11:45 | Eric Coy | 3 | 2 | Scheduled Double KO | U12 A3 | ||
03/04/2018 12:00 | U12 A4-10 | Sun, Mar 4 | 12:00 | C A Barbour | 1 | 6 | Scheduled Double KO | U12 A4 | ||
03/04/2018 13:00 | U12 A3-8 | Sun, Mar 4 | 13:00 | Eric Coy | 6 | 5 | Scheduled Double KO | U12 A3 | ||
03/04/2018 13:15 | U12 A4-9 | Sun, Mar 4 | 13:15 | C A Barbour | 3 | 4 | Scheduled Double KO | U12 A4 | ||
03/04/2018 13:30 | U10 A3-7 | Sun, Mar 4 | 13:30 | Southdale West | 7 | 9 | Scheduled Semi-Final | U10 A3 | ||
03/04/2018 14:15 | U12 A2-10 | Sun, Mar 4 | 14:15 | Richmond Kings | 9 | 4 | Scheduled Double KO | U12 A2 | ||
03/04/2018 14:15 | Open 5-7 | Sun, Mar 4 | 14:15 | Starbuck | 4 | 7 | Scheduled Double KO | Open 5 | ||
03/04/2018 14:45 | U10 A2-5 | Sun, Mar 4 | 14:45 | Southdale West | 6 | 5 | Scheduled Semi-Final | U10 A2 | ||
03/04/2018 15:00 | Open 4-12 | Sun, Mar 4 | 15:00 | Bertrand | 1 | 0 | Scheduled Double KO | Open 4 | ||
03/04/2018 15:30 | U12 A2-9 | Sun, Mar 4 | 15:30 | Richmond Kings | 8 | 1 | Scheduled Double KO | U12 A2 | ||
03/04/2018 15:30 | Open 5-8 | Sun, Mar 4 | 15:30 | Starbuck | 4 | 5 | Scheduled Double KO | Open 5 | ||
03/04/2018 16:00 | U10 A1-5 | Sun, Mar 4 | 16:00 | Southdale West | 7 | 4 | Scheduled Semi-Final | U10 A1 | ||
03/04/2018 16:45 | U19 B-13 | Sun, Mar 4 | 16:45 | Richmond Kings | 4 | 2 | Scheduled Double KO | U19 B | ||
03/04/2018 17:15 | Burn-4 | Sun, Mar 4 | 17:15 | Southdale West | Scheduled Exhibition | U10 A1 | ||||
03/04/2018 17:45 | Open 3-11 | Sun, Mar 4 | 17:45 | Sanford | 8 | 10 | Scheduled Double KO | Open 3 | ||
03/04/2018 18:00 | U19 B-14 | Sun, Mar 4 | 18:00 | Richmond Kings | 4 | 10 | Scheduled Double KO | U19 B | ||
03/04/2018 19:00 | Open 3-13 | Sun, Mar 4 | 19:00 | Sanford | 3 | 2 | Scheduled Double KO | Open 3 | ||
03/04/2018 21:15 | Open 4-11 | Sun, Mar 4 | 21:15 | Sam Southern | 3 | 5 | Scheduled Double KO | Open 4 | ||
03/05/2018 18:00 | U12 A4-111 | Mon, Mar 5 | 18:00 | Seven Oaks Blue | Cancelled Semi-Final | U12 A4 | ||||
03/05/2018 18:00 | U10 A4-7 | Mon, Mar 5 | 18:00 | St. Norbert | 6 | 7 | Scheduled Semi-Final | U10 A4 | ||
03/05/2018 18:30 | U16 B-15-c | Mon, Mar 5 | 18:30 | Stonewall Ice Palace | Cancelled Double KO | U16 B | ||||
03/05/2018 19:10 | U12 A3-9-c | Mon, Mar 5 | 19:10 | St. Norbert | Cancelled Semi-Final | U12 A3 | ||||
03/05/2018 19:15 | U12 A2-111 | Mon, Mar 5 | 19:15 | Seven Oaks Blue | Cancelled Semi-Final | U12 A2 | ||||
03/05/2018 19:15 | Open 3-14 | Mon, Mar 5 | 19:15 | Seven Oaks Blue | 8 | 7 | Scheduled Double KO | Open 3 | ||
03/05/2018 19:45 | U16 B-16-c | Mon, Mar 5 | 19:45 | Stonewall Ice Palace | Cancelled Double KO | U16 B | ||||
03/05/2018 20:20 | Burn-5 | Mon, Mar 5 | 20:20 | St. Norbert | Scheduled Exhibition | U10 A1 | ||||
03/05/2018 20:20 | Open 1-9 | Mon, Mar 5 | 20:20 | St. Norbert | 7 | 1 | Scheduled Double KO | Open 1 | ||
03/05/2018 20:30 | Open 5-9 C | Mon, Mar 5 | 20:30 | Seven Oaks Blue | Cancelled Semi-Final | Open 5 | ||||
03/05/2018 21:45 | Burn-2 | Mon, Mar 5 | 21:45 | Seven Oaks Blue | Scheduled Exhibition | U10 A1 | ||||
03/06/2018 18:00 | U12 A1-9 | Tue, Mar 6 | 18:00 | Seven Oaks Blue | 5 | 1 | Scheduled Semi-Final | U12 A1 | ||
03/06/2018 19:15 | Open 3-15 | Tue, Mar 6 | 19:15 | Seven Oaks Blue | 10 | 3 | Scheduled Semi-Final | Open 3 | ||
03/06/2018 19:45 | U19 B-15 | Tue, Mar 6 | 19:45 | River East | 2 | 4 | Scheduled Double KO | U19 B | ||
03/06/2018 19:45 | Open 1-12 | Tue, Mar 6 | 19:45 | Stonewall Ice Palace | 6 | 3 | Scheduled Double KO | Open 1 | ||
03/06/2018 20:30 | Open 4-13 | Tue, Mar 6 | 20:30 | Seven Oaks Blue | 6 | 7 | Scheduled Semi-Final | Open 4 | ||
03/06/2018 21:00 | U19 B-16 | Tue, Mar 6 | 21:00 | River East | 1 | 4 | Scheduled Double KO | U19 B | ||
03/06/2018 21:00 | Open 1-11 | Tue, Mar 6 | 21:00 | Stonewall Ice Palace | 3 | 4 | Scheduled Double KO | Open 1 | ||
03/06/2018 21:45 | Burn-3 | Tue, Mar 6 | 21:45 | Seven Oaks Blue | Cancelled Exhibition | U10 A1 | ||||
03/06/2018 21:45 | Open 2-14 | Tue, Mar 6 | 21:45 | Seven Oaks Blue | 4 | 5 | Scheduled Double KO | Open 2 | ||
03/07/2018 18:30 | Open 2-15 | Wed, Mar 7 | 18:30 | Stonewall VMSC | 3 | 5 | Scheduled Double KO | Open 2 | ||
03/07/2018 19:45 | Open 2-16 | Wed, Mar 7 | 19:45 | Stonewall VMSC | 5 | 6 | Scheduled Double KO | Open 2 | ||
03/08/2018 18:00 | Open 2-17 | Thu, Mar 8 | 18:00 | St. Norbert | 5 | 3 | Scheduled Semi-Final | Open 2 | ||
03/08/2018 18:30 | U16 B-17-c | Thu, Mar 8 | 18:30 | Stonewall Ice Palace | Cancelled Semi-Final | U16 B | ||||
03/08/2018 18:30 | U16 B-15 | Thu, Mar 8 | 18:30 | Stonewall Ice Palace | 7 | 0 | Rescheduled Double KO | U16 B | ||
03/08/2018 19:10 | Open 1-13 | Thu, Mar 8 | 19:10 | St. Norbert | 6 | 5 | Scheduled Semi-Final | Open 1 | ||
03/08/2018 19:45 | U19 B-17 | Thu, Mar 8 | 19:45 | Stonewall Ice Palace | 5 | 3 | Scheduled Semi-Final | U19 B | ||
03/08/2018 20:20 | Burn-6 | Thu, Mar 8 | 20:20 | St. Norbert | Scheduled Exhibition | U10 A1 | ||||
03/08/2018 20:20 | U16 B-16 | Thu, Mar 8 | 20:20 | St. Norbert | 4 | 1 | Rescheduled Double KO | U16 B | ||
03/08/2018 20:59 | Open 5-9 | Thu, Mar 8 | 20:59 | Stonewall Ice Palace | 6 | 3 | Rescheduled Semi-Final | Open 5 | ||
03/08/2018 21:00 | Burn-7 | Thu, Mar 8 | 21:00 | Stonewall Ice Palace | Scheduled Exhibition | U10 A1 | ||||
03/09/2018 18:00 | U12 A2-11 | Fri, Mar 9 | 18:00 | Century | 1 | 7 | Scheduled Semi-Final | U12 A2 | ||
03/09/2018 18:00 | U12 A4-11 | Fri, Mar 9 | 18:00 | Billy Mosienko | 1 | 2 | Rescheduled Semi-Final | U12 A4 | ||
03/09/2018 19:15 | U12 A3-9 | Fri, Mar 9 | 19:15 | Billy Mosienko | 5 | 4 | Rescheduled Semi-Final | U12 A3 | ||
03/09/2018 20:30 | U16 B-17 | Fri, Mar 9 | 20:30 | Billy Mosienko | 0 | 1 | Rescheduled Semi-Final | U16 B | ||
03/10/2018 07:30 | U10 A4-8 | Sat, Mar 10 | 07:30 | Gateway Blue | 13 | 9 | Scheduled Final | U10 A4 | ||
03/10/2018 07:45 | U12 A4-12 | Sat, Mar 10 | 07:45 | Gateway Red | 6 | 3 | Scheduled Final | U12 A4 | ||
03/10/2018 08:55 | U10 A3-8 | Sat, Mar 10 | 08:55 | Gateway Blue | 3 | 9 | Scheduled Final | U10 A3 | ||
03/10/2018 09:10 | U12 A3-10 | Sat, Mar 10 | 09:10 | Gateway Red | 0 | 3 | Scheduled Final | U12 A3 | ||
03/10/2018 10:20 | U10 A2-6 | Sat, Mar 10 | 10:20 | Gateway Blue | 10 | 4 | Scheduled Final | U10 A2 | ||
03/10/2018 10:35 | U12 A2-12 | Sat, Mar 10 | 10:35 | Gateway Red | 7 | 6 | Scheduled Final | U12 A2 | ||
03/10/2018 11:45 | U10 A1-6 | Sat, Mar 10 | 11:45 | Gateway Blue | 8 | 6 | Scheduled Final | U10 A1 | ||
03/10/2018 12:00 | U12 A1-10 | Sat, Mar 10 | 12:00 | Gateway Red | 4 | 1 | Scheduled Final | U12 A1 | ||
03/10/2018 13:10 | U14 C-10 | Sat, Mar 10 | 13:10 | Gateway Blue | 6 | 3 | Scheduled Final | U14 C | ||
03/10/2018 13:25 | U14 A-10 | Sat, Mar 10 | 13:25 | Gateway Red | 6 | 3 | Scheduled Final | U14 A | ||
03/10/2018 14:35 | U14 B-12 | Sat, Mar 10 | 14:35 | Gateway Blue | 4 | 7 | Scheduled Final | U14 B | ||
03/10/2018 14:50 | U16 B-18 | Sat, Mar 10 | 14:50 | Gateway Red | 5 | 6 | Scheduled Final | U16 B | ||
03/10/2018 16:00 | Open 5-10 | Sat, Mar 10 | 16:00 | Gateway Blue | 5 | 4 | Scheduled Final | Open 5 | ||
03/10/2018 16:15 | U19 B-18 | Sat, Mar 10 | 16:15 | Gateway Red | 3 | 2 | Scheduled Final | U19 B | ||
03/10/2018 17:25 | Open 4-14 | Sat, Mar 10 | 17:25 | Gateway Blue | 1 | 7 | Scheduled Final | Open 4 | ||
03/10/2018 17:40 | Open 2-18 | Sat, Mar 10 | 17:40 | Gateway Red | 6 | 3 | Scheduled Final | Open 2 | ||
03/10/2018 18:50 | Open 3-16 | Sat, Mar 10 | 18:50 | Gateway Blue | 7 | 5 | Scheduled Final | Open 3 | ||
03/10/2018 19:05 | Open 1-14 | Sat, Mar 10 | 19:05 | Gateway Red | 4 | 5 | Scheduled Final | Open 1 | ||
03/11/2018 08:45 | U10 A3-9 | Sun, Mar 11 | 08:45 | Gateway Blue | 9 | 10 | Scheduled Turnaround | U10 A3 | ||
03/11/2018 09:00 | U14 B-13 | Sun, Mar 11 | 09:00 | Gateway Red | 5 | 4 | Scheduled Turnaround | U14 B | ||
03/11/2018 10:10 | U12 A3-11 | Sun, Mar 11 | 10:10 | Gateway Blue | 2 | 0 | Scheduled Turnaround | U12 A3 | ||
03/11/2018 10:25 | U16 B-19 | Sun, Mar 11 | 10:25 | Gateway Red | 4 | 2 | Scheduled Turnaround | U16 B | ||
03/11/2018 11:50 | Open 4-15 | Sun, Mar 11 | 11:50 | Gateway Red | 5 | 1 | Scheduled Turnaround | Open 4 | ||
03/11/2018 13:15 | Open 1-15 | Sun, Mar 11 | 13:15 | Gateway Red | 4 | 5 | Scheduled Turnaround | Open 1 |